Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name Date
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 12/14
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ Kyle Remington 12/14
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 11/17
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 11/17
94 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 11/17
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Kyle Remington 11/16
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 11/16
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 11/10
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 11/10
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 11/9
97 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt 11/3
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 11/3
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 11/3
139 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 11/3
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto 11/3
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Weathers 11/3
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Andy Armstrong 11/3
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 10/27
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 10/27
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 10/27
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Kyle Remington 10/26
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 10/26
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 10/26
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 10/26
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Andy Armstrong 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers 10/24
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Andy Armstrong 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto 10/24
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Weathers 10/20
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto 10/20
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 10/20
194 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 10/20
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 10/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto 10/16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers 10/16
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/13
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 10/13
111 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 10/13
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto 10/13
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Weathers 10/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto 10/9
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers 10/9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andy Armstrong 10/9
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dan Lautenbach 10/9
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 10/6
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 10/6
142 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 10/6
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A John Weathers 10/6
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto 10/6
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 10/5
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C Andy Armstrong 10/5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto 10/2
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers 10/2
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andy Armstrong 10/2
27 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 9/29
58 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 9/29
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto 9/25
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers 9/25
3 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto 9/22
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A John Weathers 9/22
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Kyle Remington 9/21
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers 9/18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto 9/18
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andy Armstrong 9/18
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Dan Lautenbach 9/7
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 9/7
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen 8/31
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Dan Lautenbach 8/31
70 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen 8/31
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 8/31
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Kyle Remington 8/31
12 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen 8/19
12 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen 8/12
11 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen 8/12
17 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Matt Bloom 8/11
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 4/5 Matt Bloom 8/11
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen 8/5
4 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 John Weathers 7/20
1 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 John Weathers 7/6
1 Test of Endurance Category 1 Men 50+ Jeff Otto 7/6
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Jeff Otto 6/30
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men John Weathers 6/30
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Greenwalt 6/10
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach 5/26
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Michael Daggett 5/26
32 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt 5/26
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John Weathers 5/26
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto 5/19
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 John Weathers 5/19
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Matt Bloom 5/19
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Terrell Richards 5/18
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 5/12
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 50-59 Men Terrell Richards 5/11
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 50+ Jeff Otto 5/11
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto 5/5-19
8 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Matt Bloom 5/5-19
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 50-59 Terrell Richards 5/5
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach 5/5
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto 5/5
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Matt Bloom 5/5
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt 4/28
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Andy Armstrong 4/28
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 50+ Jeff Otto 4/28
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Jeff Otto 4/13
2 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach 4/7
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 50-59 Men Terrell Richards 4/7
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Paul Greenwalt 4/7
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John Weathers 4/7
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 50+ Jeff Otto 4/7
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach 3/2
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Terrell Richards 3/2
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 50+ Men Jeff Otto 3/2
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men John Weathers 3/2
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andy Armstrong 2/24
18 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Andy Armstrong 2/24
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen 1/1
22 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen 1/1
13 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen 1/1
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen 1/1
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 50+ Jeff Otto 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 John Weathers 1/1
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Jeff Otto 1/1
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men John Weathers 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 50-54 Jeff Otto 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 John Weathers 1/1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto 1/1
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach 1/1
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach 1/1
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach 1/1