FreshAirSports TT Series

Bend, OR
June 12, 2008

Part of the FreshAirSports TT Series

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:48 AM

Open

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 1784 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 30:48.67 TT
2 1704 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30:49.61 TT
3 1540 Hans Bielat Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31:01.85 DU
4 332 Dave Skinkle 31:31.43 TT
5 1602 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 31:55.27 TT
6 654 Richard Albrow Rebound Physical Therapy 32:09.16 TT
7 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 32:10.61 TT
8 307 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 33:07.40 TT
9 1514 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 33:19.21 TT
10 1032 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 33:41.79 TT
11 2203 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 33:42.98 DU
12 1949 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 33:48.87 TT
13 1037 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33:53.82 TT
14 1283 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend 34:27.71 TT
15 755 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 34:36.27 TT
16 474 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34:41.91 TT
17 2169 brian uballez WebCyclery.com 34:54.48 TT
18 470 David Uri Zoot Sports 35:01.03 DU
19 2190 Mark Spencer 35:01.14 DU
20 463 Pat Widmer 35:14.95 DU
21 462 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 35:19.39 TT
22 1384 Cliff Cayer Bridgetown Velo 35:40.91 TT
23 785 Michael Nyberg 35:53.08 DU
24 2621 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 36:06.99 TT
25 1243 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36:15.00 TT
26 2887 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 36:47.98 TT
27 1402 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 36:50.40 TT
28 388 Jim Rantala Sunnyside Sports 38:12.74 TT
29 2949 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 38:13.27 DU
30 1024 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 38:19.66 TT
31 2193 Patrick Erwert FreshAirSports 38:35.57 DU
32 2886 Mary Ramos FreshAirSports 39:38.94 DU
33 2980 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 39:46.45 DU
34 467 Scott Holmberg 40:43.59 TT
35 2518 Thom Meyers 41:52.86 TT
36 2088 Shawn Gerdes FreshAirSports 42:04.87 TT
37 1236 Ron Taylor FreshAirSports 42:55.82 DU
38 472 Toni Decker FreshAirSports 44:16.92 DU
39 2064 Larry Hunter 47:17.74 TT
40 466 Jessica Reese 47:22.66 DU
41 464 Susan Lloyd FreshAirSports 48:40.42 DU
42 471 Rob Stout 50:15.54 TT
43 461 Brenda Rantala Sunnyside Sports 50:21.90 TT
44 465 NICHOLAS REESE 52:07.35 DU

Tandem

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 1043 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 34:15.85 TT/Tandem