Bridgetown Velo

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Greg Adams
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Single Speed Greg Adams
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Robert Christensen
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Greg Adams
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Sarah Tingey
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Joe Santos
41 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Sara Fletcher
40 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Greg Adams
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B David Gates
53 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Robert Christensen
55 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Joel Thompson
27 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
21 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Robert Christensen
7 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
16 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Single Speed Women Sarah Tingey
4 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Joe Santos
62 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Robert Christensen
34 Cross Crusade #7 Category B David Gates
37 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Greg Adams
37 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Sara Fletcher
35 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
67 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Robert Christensen
7 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Joe Santos
18 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Anne Davis Usher
24 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Sarah Tingey
63 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Robert Christensen
14 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Joe Santos
29 Cross Crusade #5 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
44 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Robert Christensen
20 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
21 Cross Crusade #4 Women B Sarah Tingey
4 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Joe Santos
7 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
61 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
18 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Joe Santos
11 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Anne Davis Usher
15 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B James Hayden
51 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Robert Christensen
84 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Robert Christensen
22 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
15 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Anne Davis Usher
12 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Joe Santos
43 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Greg Adams
10 Heiser Farm Cross Women B Sarah Tingey
98 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Men CCX Joel Thompson
1 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Abby Jenkins
7 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
36 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Greg Adams
64 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Jacob Hill
95 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Joshua LeBus
59 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Robert Christensen
41 Cross Crusade #1 Category B David Gates
8 Cross Crusade #1 Category B Joe Santos
20 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Saltzberg
13 PIR September Handicap Series HANDICAP MEN/WOMEN Jacob Hill
4 PIR September Handicap Series HANDICAP MEN/WOMEN Joshua LeBus
12 PIR September Handicap Series HANDICAP MEN/WOMEN Joe Santos
6 PIR September Handicap Series HANDICAP MEN/WOMEN David Sherman
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst B 35+ Joe Santos
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women B Abby Jenkins
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mst B 35+ Joe Santos
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women B Sarah Tingey
10 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
7 Hood River Double Cross #1 Mst B 35+ David Saltzberg
14 PIR September Handicap Series CATEGORY 1/2/3/4 David Sherman
13 PIR September Handicap Series CATEGORY 1/2/3/4 Rod Underhill
10 PIR September Handicap Series CATEGORY 1/2/3/4 Joshua LeBus
26 PIR September Handicap Series CATEGORY 1/2/3/4 Joe Santos
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Mens Cat a Jacob Hill
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men A Jacob Hill
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn B Abby Jenkins
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 David Saltzberg
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Rod Underhill
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn B Sarah Tingey
14 Pain on the Peak Sr Men A Greg Adams
4 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Joshua LeBus
26 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Jacob Hill
25 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men
24 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Joe Santos
3 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men David Gates
9 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Rod Underhill
38 PIR September Handicap Series Sr Men Joe Santos
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men A Jacob Hill
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Rod Underhill
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 David Saltzberg
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Joe Santos
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst A 35 Jacob Hill
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B David Gates
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jr Wmn Mikaela Saltzberg
28 PIR September Handicap Series Men Chris Heu
14 PIR September Handicap Series Men Joe Santos
13 PIR September Handicap Series Men Rod Underhill
6 PIR September Handicap Series Men Jacob Hill
2 PIR September Handicap Series Men Joshua LeBus
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Abby Jenkins
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jamin Aasum
131 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Abby Jenkins
132 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sarah Tingey
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Abby Jenkins
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Abby Jenkins
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Abby Jenkins
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Abby Jenkins
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Category 5 Men Chris Haverty
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
21 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
13 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
7 Monday PIR: August Series Women Amy LeBus
17 Monday PIR: August Series Women Michelle Lichtenfels
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Jacob Hill
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst A 35 Jacob Hill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 5 Men Chris Haverty
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Gates
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Michelle Lichtenfels
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Amy LeBus
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 David Gates
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Greg Adams
24 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 David Saltzberg
1 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 David Gates
12 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Rod Underhill
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Rod Underhill
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Jacob Hill
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men David Gates
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Joshua LeBus
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Michelle Lichtenfels
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Amy LeBus
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Amy LeBus
11 Monday PIR Masters Men David Sherman
17 Monday PIR Masters Men Joshua LeBus
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
1 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
1 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men David Gates
3 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men David Sherman
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Chris Haverty
2 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 David Gates
5 High Desert Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Cliff Cayer
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Saltzberg
28 Monday PIR Masters Men Mark O. Johnson
7 Monday PIR Masters Men Jacob Hill
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Amy LeBus
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Michelle Lichtenfels
25 Monday PIR Masters Men Joshua LeBus
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Cliff Cayer
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Cliff Cayer
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cliff Cayer
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Cliff Cayer
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 David Gates
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Gates
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
27 Monday PIR Masters Men Mark O. Johnson
7 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
28 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
31 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
18 Monday PIR: July Series Women Amy LeBus
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David Saltzberg
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Beth Chase
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sarah Tingey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Uma Kleppinger
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Abby Jenkins
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Michelle Lichtenfels
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Abby Jenkins
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Uma Kleppinger
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Michelle Lichtenfels
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Sarah Tingey
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Chris Haverty
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men Chris Haverty
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Gates
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Beth Chase
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Uma Kleppinger
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sarah Tingey
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David Saltzberg
15 Monday PIR Masters Men Jacob Hill
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Amy LeBus
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Gates
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
59 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cliff Cayer
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David Saltzberg
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Beth Chase
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Uma Kleppinger
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sarah Tingey
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Cliff Cayer
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Jenkins
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Gates
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jacob Hill
4 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Chris Haverty
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mark O. Johnson
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
11 Monday PIR Masters Men Mark O. Johnson
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Sarah Tingey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Uma Kleppinger
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David Saltzberg
14 Monday PIR Masters Men David Sherman
3 Monday PIR Masters Men Jacob Hill
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Amy LeBus
20 Monday PIR Masters Men Joshua LeBus
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Gates
36 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Tom Woodcock
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Greg Adams
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Sherman
39 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Saltzberg
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Jenkins
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mark O. Johnson
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
7 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Justine Saudan
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Justine Saudan
16 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Karleta Reierson
12 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Sarah Tingey
8 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Amy LeBus
26 Monday PIR Senior Men Mark O. Johnson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David Saltzberg
23 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s David Sherman
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Sarah Tingey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Uma Kleppinger
26 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Joshua LeBus
15 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Cliff Cayer
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
4 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
3 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Chris Haverty
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Chris Haverty
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mark O. Johnson
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Jenkins
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women Mikaela Saltzberg
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Michelle Lichtenfels
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Abby Jenkins
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Women MTB Mikaela Saltzberg
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Sarah Tingey
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David Saltzberg
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Uma Kleppinger
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Sarah Tingey
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Uma Kleppinger
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Beth Chase
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Sarah Tingey
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ David Saltzberg
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Amy LeBus
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Justine Saudan
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race W 4 Beth Chase
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 3 Matt Lichtenfels
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification W 4 Beth Chase
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 3 David Sherman
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 3 Matt Lichtenfels
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 3 David Sherman
372 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Beth Chase
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial W 4 Beth Chase
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 3 Matt Lichtenfels
178 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lichtenfels
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 3 David Sherman
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 3 Matt Lichtenfels
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race W 4 Beth Chase
14 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Cliff Cayer
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mark O. Johnson
21 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Tom Woodcock
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Greg Adams
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Santos
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Abby Jenkins
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
18 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ James Hayden
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
5 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Chris Haverty
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Hayden
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 David Saltzberg
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
4 Monday PIR Women Michelle Lichtenfels
12 Monday PIR Women Rachael Roberts
6 Monday PIR Women Amy LeBus
10 Monday PIR Women Justine Saudan
30 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
15 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Mark O. Johnson
11 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Greg Adams
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jr Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 David Sherman
26 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jacob Hill
5 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Abby Jenkins
44 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Joe Santos
25 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
46 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
1 OBRA Road Race Jr Wmn 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
23 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Cliff Cayer
22 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Cliff Cayer
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Greg Adams
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Tom Woodcock
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Abby Jenkins
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
22 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Rachael Roberts
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Beth Chase
31 Mt Tabor Series Men Masters 40+ Chris Haverty
35 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Santos
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Christensen
21 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jacob Hill
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Chris Haverty
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mark O. Johnson
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Shana Sturtz
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Michelle Lichtenfels
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Sarah Tingey
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Justine Saudan
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Sherman
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Amy LeBus
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Abby Jenkins
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Chris Haverty
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Greg Adams
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Santos
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mark O. Johnson
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cliff Cayer
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
10 Monday PIR Women Combined Sarah Tingey
11 Monday PIR Women Combined Shana Sturtz
DNF Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
29 Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Jamin Aasum
10 Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Matt Lichtenfels
3 Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Chris Haverty
10 Silverton Road Race Women Cat 4 Amy LeBus
4 Silverton Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Lichtenfels
3 Silverton Road Race Women Cat 4 Abby Jenkins
17 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Greg Adams
DNF Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Robert Christensen
255 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachael Roberts
254 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Michelle Lichtenfels
252 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Amy LeBus
2 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
2 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4 Women Rachael Roberts
2 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4 Women Amy LeBus
2 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 4 Women Abby Jenkins
253 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Abby Jenkins
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Beth Chase
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Jacob Hill
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Chris Haverty
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Joshua LeBus
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ David Saltzberg
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Matt Lichtenfels
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Joe Santos
50 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Mark O. Johnson
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Christensen
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Cat 3/4 Joe Santos
8 Monday PIR Women Amy LeBus
28 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Shana Sturtz
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Robert Christensen
27 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Abby Jenkins
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
10 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Michelle Lichtenfels
9 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Sarah Tingey
3 Monday PIR: May Series Open Women Amy LeBus
33 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Mark O. Johnson
22 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Chris Haverty
20 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Joshua LeBus
8 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Matt Lichtenfels
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
26 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Robert Christensen
9 Rehearsal Road Race Women Cat 4 Michelle Lichtenfels
6 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 David Sherman
7 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Matt Lichtenfels
28 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
41 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Chris Haverty
61 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joe Santos
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Christensen
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cliff Cayer
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tingey
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Michelle Lichtenfels
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Amy LeBus
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Chris Haverty
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Joshua LeBus
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Matt Lichtenfels
30 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
24 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
1 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
19 Monday PIR Sr Women Rachael Roberts
6 Monday PIR Sr Women Michelle Lichtenfels
2 Monday PIR Sr Women Amy LeBus
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Abby Jenkins
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Shana Sturtz
12 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
11 Monday PIR Sr Women Abby Jenkins
32 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
12 Monday PIR Sr Women Shana Sturtz
1 Monday PIR Sr Women Sarah Tingey
5 Monday PIR Sr Women Michelle Lichtenfels
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Shana Sturtz
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Abby Jenkins
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Amy LeBus
11 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Sarah Tingey
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
25 Monday PIR Women Novice Mikaela Saltzberg
7 Monday PIR Sr Women Amy LeBus
27 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Michelle Lichtenfels
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Beth Chase
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Christensen
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
32 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cliff Cayer
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Adams
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rod Underhill
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Rob Williams
56 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Joe Santos
32 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
17 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 David Sherman
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Christensen
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joe Santos
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
25 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Robert Christensen
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
24 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
101 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Caitlin Letts
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Saltzberg
6 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Women 3/4 Rachael Roberts
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachael Roberts
7 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Caitlin Letts
13 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men David Saltzberg
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Rachael Roberts
52 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachael Roberts
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Women 3/4 Rachael Roberts
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Rachael Roberts
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Women 3/4 Rachael Roberts
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Christensen
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cliff Cayer
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
40 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Saltzberg
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Caitlin Letts
9 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Caitlin Letts
4 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
1 Estacada Time Trial: Juniors - 10 miles Junior Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men David Saltzberg
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Adams
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Greg Adams
158 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
131 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Caitlin Letts
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Adams
44 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Lichtenfels
7 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
4 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Caitlin Letts
11 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Amy LeBus
10 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Rachael Roberts
17 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Sarah Tingey
1 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Abby Jenkins
42 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Robert Christensen
46 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Chris Haverty
40 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
22 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Tom Woodcock
14 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Matt Lichtenfels
18 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Shana Sturtz
21 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Beth Chase
8 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Michelle Lichtenfels
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Sherman
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Cliff Cayer
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
38 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Matt Lichtenfels
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Chris Haverty
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
42 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Tom Woodcock
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 David Saltzberg
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Amy LeBus
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Abby Jenkins
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Caitlin Letts
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Shana Sturtz
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Rachael Roberts
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Michelle Lichtenfels
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Justine Saudan
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ David Saltzberg
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 4 Sarah Tingey
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 4 Amy LeBus
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 4 Caitlin Letts
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 4 Shana Sturtz
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 4 Michelle Lichtenfels
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wmn 4 Rachael Roberts
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Caitlin Letts
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ David Saltzberg
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 David Sherman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Jacob Hill
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Chris Haverty
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Michelle Lichtenfels
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Abby Jenkins
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Caitlin Letts
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Amy LeBus
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Chris Haverty
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 David Sherman
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2 Jacob Hill
61 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Joe Santos
73 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 David Saltzberg
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Sarah Tingey
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Sarah Tingey
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Jacob Hill
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Mark O. Johnson
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Joshua LeBus
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 David Sherman
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ James Hayden
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Robert Christensen
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Greg Adams
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Rachael Roberts
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Caitlin Letts
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Michelle Lichtenfels
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Amy LeBus
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Abby Jenkins
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Hill
265 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Caitlin Letts
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Hill
117 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Adams
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Greg Adams
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Caitlin Letts
117 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Adams
265 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Caitlin Letts
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Jacob Hill
14 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Caitlin Letts
8 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Sarah Tingey
43 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Robert Christensen
21 Cherry Pie RR Men 40+ David Saltzberg
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Joshua LeBus
56 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Joe Santos
55 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Joshua LeBus
48 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Tom Woodcock
33 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Mark O. Johnson
19 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Chris Haverty
15 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 David Sherman
11 Cherry Pie RR Men 1-2 Jacob Hill
4 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Abby Jenkins
11 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Shana Sturtz
12 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Robert Christensen
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Robert Christensen
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B David Saltzberg
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Mark O. Johnson
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A Jacob Hill
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Jacob Hill
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Joshua LeBus
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Mark O. Johnson
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men A Jacob Hill
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men B David Saltzberg
18 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Robert Christensen
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Mark O. Johnson
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men A Jacob Hill
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men A Jacob Hill
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Robert Christensen
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men A Jacob Hill
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Cat B Men Mark O. Johnson
23 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Abby Jenkins
17 Cat 4 Womens Series Category 4 Women Sarah Tingey