Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
15 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Jeff Standish
51 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Jeff Standish
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Beginner Women Marca Murphy
4 Psycho Cross #4 Men A Scotty Carlile
4 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men A Scotty Carlile
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Marca Murphy
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A Scotty Carlile
1 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Beginner Women Marca Murphy
8 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men A Scotty Carlile
4 Psycho Cross #3 Men A Scotty Carlile
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Scotty Carlile
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category A Spencer Bushnell
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Marca Murphy
51 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Adam Blanchard
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
16 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Marca Murphy
43 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Spencer Bushnell
28 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Scotty Carlile
38 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
14 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
10 Battlecreek Cross Women B Pamela Archer
9 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Erik Bergstrom
4 Battlecreek Cross Category A Scotty Carlile
13 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Marca Murphy
31 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Pamela Archer
10 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
62 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Kevin Sivertson
15 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
16 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ Marca Murphy
16 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Scotty Carlile
17 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
14 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Erik Bergstrom
17 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Scotty Carlile
18 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
3 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Women Marca Murphy
40 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Spencer Bushnell
22 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Scotty Carlile
20 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
31 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Derek Stallings
26 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
1 Psycho Cross #2 Beginner Women Marca Murphy
6 Psycho Cross #2 Women B Pamela Archer
51 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Jeff Standish
32 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
31 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Scotty Carlile
32 Cross Crusade #2 Category A Spencer Bushnell
15 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Marca Murphy
52 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
3 Heiser Farm Cross Category A Scotty Carlile
3 Heiser Farm Cross Beginner Women Marca Murphy
34 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Spencer Bushnell
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
27 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Scotty Carlile
7 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Marca Murphy
15 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Marca Murphy
1 Psycho Cross #1 Beginner Women Marca Murphy
4 Psycho Cross Men A Scotty Carlile
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brandon Groza
23 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Kevin Sivertson
5 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
7 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Byron Roe
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A William Warburton
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Mike Alligood
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Jeff Standish
14 Battle at Barlow Category A Scotty Carlile
34 Battle at Barlow Category A Spencer Bushnell
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A Scotty Carlile
24 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A Spencer Bushnell
10 Hood River Double Cross #1 Senior Men A Scotty Carlile
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Andrew Boone
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Kevin Sivertson
13 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Masters 40+ Paul Riso
35 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Paul Riso
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Marca Murphy
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Jeff Standish
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Spencer Bushnell
19 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A Mike Alligood
2 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A Jeff Standish
5 Pain on the Peak Beginner Women Marca Murphy
3 Thrilla Cross Series Women Evelyn Dong
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
9 Thrilla Cross Series Women Brenna Knowles
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Women Amanda Atwill
2 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races) Masters 40-49 Jeff Standish
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Paul Rise
17 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ Paul Riso
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Masters 40+ David Root
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Spencer Bushnell
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Marca Murphy
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Mike Alligood
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Paul Riso
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters A 35 Jeff Standish
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Scotty Carlile
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men A William Warburton
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Andrew Boone
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Brandon Groza
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
23 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Kevin Sivertson
19 Thrilla Cross Series Women Brenna Knowles
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
12 Thrilla Cross Series Women Lea Julson
9 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Derek Stallings
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Andrew Boone
13 Thrilla Cross Series Women Evelyn Dong
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Jeff DeWolf
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff DeWolf
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 35-39 Marca Murphy
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Jeff DeWolf
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeff DeWolf
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race Masters Women Marca Murphy
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Jeff DeWolf
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Sean Passage
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin Masters Women Marca Murphy
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Jeff DeWolf
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints Masters Women Marca Murphy
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT Masters Women 30-39 Marca Murphy
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Women Marca Murphy
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 Brian Mack
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Sivertson
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men William Warburton
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 David Root
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
8 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Paul Riso
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Jeff Standish
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Zach Standish
9 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Women Marca Murphy
8 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Marca Murphy
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Todd Crowson
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Tj Paskewich
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Todd Crowson
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Carl Hoefer
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men David Oliphant
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Pamela Archer
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Tj Paskewich
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Tim Jones
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Derek Stallings
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 Jeff Standish
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 William Warburton
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4 Women Marca Murphy
36 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Jeff Standish
25 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 David Root
11 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Tj Paskewich
31 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
12 Swan Island Criterium Women 4 Marca Murphy
14 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
15 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Spencer Bushnell
19 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Derek Stallings
37 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Tim Jones
36 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ David Root
19 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Todd Crowson
16 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Jeff Standish
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Men Brian Mack
1 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men David Root
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Duncan Oliphant
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men David Oliphant
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Carl Hoefer
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Crowson
8 Monday PIR Masters Men Duncan Oliphant
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Oliphant
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men Carl Hoefer
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men David Oliphant
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Hoefer
16 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Oliphant
5 Sunset Criterium Masters Men Todd Crowson
10 Sunset Criterium Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
9 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men Jeff Standish
2 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Women Marca Murphy
50 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
40 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
14 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Spencer Bushnell
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Ryan Ness
19 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Jeff Standish
High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Brandon Dyer
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tj Paskewich
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
9 Monday PIR Masters Men Duncan Oliphant
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Amanda Atwill
41 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 David Root
36 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
DNS OUCH Men Category 1/2 David Oliphant
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Spencer Newell
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Rich Clark
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Brandon Groza
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Lev Stryker
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Mike Brown
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Jeff DeWolf
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 William Warburton
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Scott Gray
5 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Scott Gray
20 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
12 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
10 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
8 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Mike Brown
16 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Amanda Atwill
1 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
35 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brandon Dyer
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Bergstrom
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Mike Brown
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Mike Brown
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 William Warburton
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Tj Paskewich
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Rich Clark
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Spencer Newell
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Tim Jones
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 David Root
32 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Sean Passage
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Amanda Atwill
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Brandon Dyer
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Marca Murphy
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Jeff Standish
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Senior Men Jeff Standish
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Casey Deck
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
8 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
6 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
6 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Amanda Atwill
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
12 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Spencer Newell
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
31 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
33 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Root
4 Tuesday PIR: July Team Competition Teams
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Spencer Bushnell
26 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 David Oliphant
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men David Oliphant
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Tim Jones
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
25 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Adam Blanchard
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Derek Stallings
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men David Root
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Tj Paskewich
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 William Warburton
8 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 35+ Tj Paskewich
9 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women Marca Murphy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Marca Murphy
4 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Erik Bergstrom
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Jeff Standish
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
6 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Thompson
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Spencer Newell
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
8 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anthony ONeal
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Griffith
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
10 Monday PIR Masters Men Duncan Oliphant
1 Monday PIR Masters Men David Oliphant
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Madison Men Carl Hoefer
21 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Races Senior Men Carl Hoefer
16 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Carl Hoefer
9 Alpenrose Challenge: Points Race Qualifier Senior Men Casey Deck
1 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
1 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Mike Brown
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 William Warburton
9 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Taylor Leach
10 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Amanda Atwill
15 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Dawson Stallings
9 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Erik Bergstrom
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Byron Roe
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Spencer Newell
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
16 Monday PIR Masters Men David Oliphant
15 Monday PIR Masters Men Duncan Oliphant
53 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
75 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Tim Jones
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Carl Hoefer
19 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Brandon Dyer
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
7 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
7 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
78 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
80 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Derek Stallings
27 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
30 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
45 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
51 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Women Marca Murphy
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Kevin Sivertson
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Rich Clark
39 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
50 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
52 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
53 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Rich Clark
25 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Mike Brown
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro 1 Men Sean Passage
55 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
96 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Derek Stallings
87 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Tim Jones
75 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
21 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Brandon Dyer
37 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Kevin Sivertson
508 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kevin Sivertson
460 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tj Paskewich
163 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brandon Dyer
227 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
239 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
370 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Jones
305 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Bergstrom
339 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
395 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Newell
441 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cort Buchholz
63 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
500 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rich Clark
54 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Rich Clark
38 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
30 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
132 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sean Passage
28 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
23 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
56 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
89 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
88 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Brandon Dyer
71 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Tim Jones
24 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Derek Stallings
3 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
4 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 Emily Charbonneau
109 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro 1 Men Sean Passage
DNS Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeff DeWolf
62 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Rich Clark
59 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
103 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro 1 Men Sean Passage
36 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Kevin Sivertson
33 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Brandon Dyer
61 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Derek Stallings
68 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
92 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Tim Jones
27 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
37 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Mike Brown
48 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
30 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Kevin Sivertson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Carl Hoefer
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Casey Deck
127 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro 1 Men Sean Passage
69 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
73 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Tim Jones
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 4/5 Amanda Atwill
58 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Rich Clark
52 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Spencer Newell
51 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
46 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
27 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
26 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men Mike Brown
78 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Derek Stallings
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Turner Waskom
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
19 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Brandon Dyer
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 John Kelly
131 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro 1 Men Sean Passage
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Brian Mack
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
23 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Mack
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
17 Monday PIR Masters Men Jerry Inscoe
7 State Games Track Senior Men David Oliphant
10 State Games Track Senior Women Marca Murphy
3 State Games Track Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
2 State Games Track Category 3 Men Jeff Standish
1 State Games Track Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
9 State Games Track Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 Firecracker TT Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
28 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Pamela Archer
7 State Games Track Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
28 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Pamela Archer
9 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Marca Murphy
2 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Brian Mack
8 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 David Oliphant
1 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Marca Murphy
12 Firecracker Criterium Men 1/2 Casey Deck
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Emily Charbonneau
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Emily Charbonneau
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit Emily Charbonneau
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Marca Murphy
13 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Jones
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
20 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Spencer Newell
13 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Tim Jones
20 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Spencer Newell
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Jones
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brian Mack
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Spencer Newell
16 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
41 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Peter Gutwald
47 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeff Standish
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Mike Brown
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
16 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Tj Paskewich
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 James Williams
5 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
6 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Mack
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Sivertson
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Sivertson
20 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Marylynn King
1 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Marca Murphy
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ David Oliphant
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Brian Mack
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men B Casey Deck
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Casey Deck
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Casey Deck
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
15 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kevin Sivertson
10 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
7 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson
4 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
11 NWX Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Brown
8 NWX Criterium Category 3 Men William Warburton
6 NWX Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
3 NWX Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Jones
13 NWX Criterium Women Lea Julson
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Casey Deck
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Casey Deck
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
12 NWX Criterium Women Brenna Knowles
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men B Casey Deck
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
6 NWX Criterium Women Evelyn Dong
9 NWX Criterium Women Monica Freeman
11 NWX Criterium Women Amanda Atwill
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Casey Deck
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Casey Deck
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Casey Deck
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 1/2/3 Men Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Casey Deck
5 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Mike Brown
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men B Casey Deck
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Peter Gutwald
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Mack
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Casey Deck
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Casey Deck
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Casey Deck
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Casey Deck
7 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
17 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Casey Deck
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six-day Men B Casey Deck
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
9 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Oliphant
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Casey Deck
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
15 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
3 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Marca Murphy
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six-day Women Emily Charbonneau
7 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men B Casey Deck
2 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit Six-day Men B Jeff Standish
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Brandon Dyer
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3 Pamela Archer
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 William Warburton
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Jeff DeWolf
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Brandon Dyer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 James Williams
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Jeff Standish
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Erik Bergstrom
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Cort Buchholz
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Jeff DeWolf
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 William Warburton
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3 Pamela Archer
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 James Williams
3 Picketts Charge MTB Singlespeed Men Tim Jones
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Cort Buchholz
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Jeff Standish
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Erik Bergstrom
22 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Sivertson
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Jeff Standish
321 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff DeWolf
285 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined William Warburton
227 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Standish
223 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cort Buchholz
132 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined James Williams
128 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erik Bergstrom
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brandon Dyer
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Brandon Dyer
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Erik Bergstrom
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 James Williams
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Cort Buchholz
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Boone
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 William Warburton
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Jeff DeWolf
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 James Williams
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Marca Murphy
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Women Marca Murphy
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 Pamela Archer
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Erik Bergstrom
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Jeff DeWolf
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 William Warburton
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Jeff Standish
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Brandon Dyer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Cort Buchholz
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Emily Charbonneau
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 jon pearson
22 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Ericka Luckel
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Carl Hoefer
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Casey Deck
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4 Spencer Bushnell
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Casey Deck
20 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Monica Freeman
3 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Mike Brown
4 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Boone
2 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Derek Stallings
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Peter Gutwald
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Brian Mack
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Tj Paskewich
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Spencer Newell
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Amanda Atwill
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
31 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
19 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
39 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Marca Murphy
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Fixed Gear Brian Mack
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brian Mack
20 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Women Marca Murphy
24 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 David Oliphant
6 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Duncan Oliphant
10 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 Jeff Standish
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Cort Buchholz
20 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Cort Buchholz
7 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Brant Buchholz
45 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
5 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Derek Stallings
27 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
15 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 David Oliphant
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Marca Murphy
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau
30 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
9 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Brown
2 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
2 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derek Stallings
30 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jeff Standish
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Derek Stallings
9 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Mike Brown
29 FreshAirSports TT Series Open Ericka Luckel
9 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Brown
43 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jerry Inscoe
38 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Peter Gutwald
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeff Standish
25 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Blanchard
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brian Mack
22 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Marca Murphy
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Women Marca Murphy
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Carl Hoefer
15 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Men Casey Deck
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 3 Jeff Standish
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men Casey Deck
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Men Carl Hoefer
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Men Spencer Bushnell
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Jeff Standish
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 jon pearson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Spencer Bushnell
10 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Standish
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
20 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Spencer Newell
31 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Mike Brown
18 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Tim Jones
15 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
9 Silverton Road Race Category 3 William Warburton
4 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Jeff DeWolf
13 Silverton Road Race Masters 1/2 35+ Derek Stallings
6 Silverton Road Race Masters 1/2 35+ Duncan Oliphant
15 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
34 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
12 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 Amanda Atwill
12 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
14 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson
30 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Boone
28 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Mack
18 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Bushnell
20 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
19 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
19 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Hoefer
18 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Bushnell
20 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brant Buchholz
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Carl Hoefer
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Spencer Bushnell
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Brant Buchholz
4 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Adam Blanchard
22 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Jeff Standish
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Marca Murphy
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Jeff Standish
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brian Mack
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Brian Mack
34 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter jon pearson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Brian Mack
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Mack
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Oliphant
15 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
5 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Deck
18 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Marca Murphy
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
1 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Marca Murphy
16 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Spencer Bushnell
5 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women Marca Murphy
5 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Casey Deck
5 Albany Criterium Women 4 Marca Murphy
17 Albany Criterium Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
30 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Erik Bergstrom
17 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
4 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Tim Jones
15 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Amanda Atwill
42 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
43 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 William Warburton
53 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Jeff Standish
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 Spencer Newell
26 Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Spencer Bushnell
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Brian Mack
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Marca Murphy
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Deck
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Deck
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Marca Murphy
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
35 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Derek Stallings
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
39 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
4 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Tim Jones
22 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men James Williams
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men James Williams
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tim Jones
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Matt Lieto
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tim Jones
42 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men James Williams
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
33 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Derek Stallings
55 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Matt Lieto
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
46 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Jones
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men James Williams
41 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Jones
7 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint jon pearson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Jeff Standish
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Marca Murphy
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Matt Lieto
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Derek Stallings
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
58 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
48 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men James Williams
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Charbonneau
30 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Matt Lieto
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Adam Blanchard
12 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
40 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tim Jones
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
58 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Mack
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men James Williams
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Marca Murphy
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Deck
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Deck
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Marca Murphy
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Women Pamela Archer
24 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 19-39 Byron Roe
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Marca Murphy
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Emily Charbonneau
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Spencer Bushnell
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Gutwald
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brant Buchholz
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Blanchard
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Duncan Oliphant
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Marca Murphy
5 Table Rock Road Race Women 4 Marca Murphy
10 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Matt Lieto
22 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
17 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Tj Paskewich
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Mike Brown
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men B Neil Green
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men Jeff Standish
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Women 4 Marca Murphy
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Jeff Standish
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 5 Brian Mack
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Women Senior Emily Charbonneau
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Brian Mack
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Emily Charbonneau
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Bushnell
7 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Adam Blanchard
2 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Carl Hoefer
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Men Douglas Murphy
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Douglas Murphy
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marca Murphy
42 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
8 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Hoefer
28 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cort Buchholz
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Bushnell
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Douglas Murphy
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Marca Murphy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Women 3/4 Ericka Luckel
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
1 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Ericka Luckel
7 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Tim Jones
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Women 3/4 Ericka Luckel
44 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Ericka Luckel
13 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Jeff DeWolf
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
36 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ericka Luckel
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Women 3/4 Ericka Luckel
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Standish
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Marca Murphy
72 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Marca Murphy
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Bushnell
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Women Lea Julson
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Women Pamela Archer
8 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Bushnell
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Hoefer
8 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
1 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Neil Green
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Hoefer
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Bushnell
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Oliphant
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Duncan Oliphant
46 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Oliphant
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Duncan Oliphant
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
5 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Bushnell
10 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
17 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 William Warburton
8 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Tim Jones
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Bushnell
2 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Adam Blanchard
4 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Carl Hoefer
5 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Duncan Oliphant
8 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men David Oliphant
18 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
63 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
62 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Rich Clark
56 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
53 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Tim Jones
50 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Neil Green
48 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
44 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Peter Gutwald
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Jeff Standish
62 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
3 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Jeff DeWolf
20 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Ben Thompson
43 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
46 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
52 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
59 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
17 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 William Warburton
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
35 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Mack
10 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
26 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
10 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jeff DeWolf
27 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
23 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
6 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
18 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
6 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Jeff DeWolf
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
35 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Brian Mack
18 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jeff DeWolf
21 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
7 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
54 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
17 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
38 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
42 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
52 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Mack
13 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Jeff DeWolf
20 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
63 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
9 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
22 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
25 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
44 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
38 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Mack
66 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
31 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
20 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Brandon Dyer
23 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Cort Buchholz
24 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Erik Bergstrom
28 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Mack
39 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Tj Paskewich
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeff DeWolf
28 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
65 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
47 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek Stallings
14 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Adam Blanchard
47 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Derek Stallings
14 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Casey Deck
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Marca Murphy
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Brenna Knowles
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
63 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
43 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
39 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Tj Paskewich
34 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Brandon Groza
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Cort Buchholz
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 William Warburton
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Neil Green
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Jeff Standish
50 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Derek Stallings
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Emily Charbonneau
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Cort Buchholz
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Ericka Luckel
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Todd Crowson
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Tim Jones
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Scott Gray
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Cort Buchholz
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Pamela Archer
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Marca Murphy
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Todd Crowson
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jeff Standish
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Spencer Bushnell
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 David Oliphant
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Women Ericka Luckel
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Cort Buchholz
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Jerry Inscoe
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women Pamela Archer
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2 David Oliphant
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Duncan Oliphant
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Adam Blanchard
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40 1/2/3 Todd Crowson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Cort Buchholz
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 Pamela Archer
69 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Neil Green
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff Standish
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cort Buchholz
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Blanchard
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Hoefer
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeff Standish
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Blanchard
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Brant Buchholz
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
31 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Standish
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Cort Buchholz
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Adam Blanchard
19 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Cort Buchholz
16 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Spencer Bushnell
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 David Oliphant
28 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Brant Buchholz
19 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Duncan Oliphant
10 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Adam Blanchard
9 Cherry Pie RR Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer