Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 13, 2010

Part of the Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series

Updated April 26, 2010 at 2:11 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 11:06
2 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 3 11:45
3 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 12:03
4 Luke DeMoe Ruination Racing/Collins Men 3 12:32
5 Kyle Medlin Men 5 12:58
6 Nicholas Alden Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 3 13:01
7 Sal Colura SLOCUM Rebound Racing Masters Men 40+ 13:15
8 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Rebound Racing Masters Men 50+ 13:19
9 Greg Shepherd Masters Men 40+ 13:38
10 Roger Lloyd United Finance Masters Men 40+ 13:47
11 Paul LaClava Giant Men 4 13:51
12 Ryan Garner Men 4 14:03
13 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men 5 14:09
14 Niles Clarke Men 5 14:10
15 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 14:12
16 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 14:12
17 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Masters Men 40+ 14:17
18 Zachary Szmuc Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 5 14:21
19 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop Women 1/2 14:24
20 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Masters Men 40+ 14:39
21 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 14:46
22 Aaron Davis Men 5 14:56
23 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 3 14:58
24 Tim Richter Hutch's-Eugene Men 4 15:10
25 Frank Chemotti Men 4 15:15
26 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 15:16
27 Stephanie Rimel Women 4 15:32
28 Jim Brogden Masters Men 50+ 15:37
29 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 15:47
30 Aaron Porter Men 5 15:50
31 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 15:57
32 Gordon Yutzy Masters Men 50+ 16:00
33 Terry Atwood Masters Men 50+ 16:00
34 Michal Young Masters Men 50+ 16:04
35 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Masters Men 50+ 16:06
36 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events Masters Men 40+ 16:08
37 Ryan Garner Men 4 16:10
38 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Men 4 16:11
39 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 16:12
40 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 16:17
41 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 16:17
42 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Masters Men 50+ 17:07
43 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 17:13
44 James Q. Bell Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50+ 17:15
45 Angel Dorantes Men 5 17:17
46 Dennis Sibilia-Young Masters Men 50+ 17:19
47 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 17:26
48 Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 40+ 17:27
49 Greg Hoard Masters Men 50+ 17:29
50 Douglas Sears Masters Men 50+ 17:30
51 Lief Hochendoner Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 4 17:36
52 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50+ 17:36
53 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 18:17
54 Levi Hall Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 4 18:29
55 Einar Traa Masters Men 50+ 18:33
56 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 19:15
57 Devon Smith Women 4 19:30
58 Dawnetta Rios Women 4 20:19
59 Brent/? Woodrich/Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 20:38
60 Marlee Hoard Women 4 20:57
61 Andrea/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Tandem 22:29