Capitol Velo

Event Category Name
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Mike Stockton
21 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Earl Hazekamp
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Win Lewis
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Earl Hazekamp
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ Mark Zielinski
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category C Earl Hazekamp
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B Mike Stockton
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Win Lewis
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Carol Petersen
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Earl Hazekamp
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B Carol Petersen
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Win Lewis
37 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Mike Stockton
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B Carol Petersen
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Earl Hazekamp
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Mike Stockton
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Win Lewis
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Earl Hazekamp
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Mike Stockton
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Men Win Lewis
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B James Shingleton
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Mike Stockton
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category C Dustin Miller
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Beginner Men Win Lewis
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Loren Francis
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Mike Petersen
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mike Stockton
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Carol Petersen
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B James Shingleton
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Earl Hazekamp
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Winslow Lewis
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Maren Nelson
3 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ B Mike Stockton
21 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Matt Gilman
81 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Mike Emerson
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Kurt Haas
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kurt Haas
28 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Winslow Lewis
19 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ Mike Emerson
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Tyler Rupe
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Mike Emerson
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Earl Hazekamp
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Earl Hazekamp
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 Killian Bailey
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B James Shingleton
12 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Tyler Rupe
15 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
22 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Mike Emerson
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Emerson
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Treven Upkes
24 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Winslow Lewis
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men Kurt Haas
14 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Winslow Lewis
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Mike Lindley
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dustin Miller
13 Salem STXC Category 1 Men James Shingleton
2 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Kurt Haas
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men James Shingleton
19 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Mike Lindley
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Jim Allen
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Jim Allen
19 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Mike Petersen
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Earl Hazekamp
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Dustin Miller
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 Killian Bailey
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 R Dean Bailey
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Mike Stockton
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Kurt Haas
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Earl Hazekamp
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Craig Beavers
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 Goffrey Green
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoffrey Green
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Emerson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
6 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Kurt Haas
17 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Treven Upkes
12 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Winslow Lewis
13 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jim Allen
9 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Mike Petersen
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Earl Hazekamp
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dustin Miller
9 Salem STXC Category 1 Men James Shingleton
1 OBRA XC Championship Masters 50-59 Men Steve Yenne
6 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Stockton
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
5 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men U35 Dustin Miller
10 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Mike Stockton
10 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Kurt Haas
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Earl Hazekamp
7 Salem STXC Category 1 Men James Shingleton
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Treven Upkes
15 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jim Allen
4 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dustin Miller
32 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
17 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Tyler Rupe
9 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 Sage Freeman
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 Kurt Haas
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Geoffrey Green
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tyler Rupe
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jim Allen
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Treven Upkes
2 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Kurt Haas
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Allen
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dustin Miller
8 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
7 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
15 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Stockton
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 Aaron King
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 Killian Bailey
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Geoffrey Green
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 5 Men R Dean Bailey
6 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
8 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Men Geoffrey Green
6 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Men Earl Hazekamp
6 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
10 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
13 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski
15 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski
6 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
6 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
13 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski
10 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
4 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem B Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski
8 Co-Motion Classic Tandem B Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 R Dean Bailey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Killian Bailey
23 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Mike Emerson
100 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Matt Gilman
111 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
10 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Zachary Jabin
8 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Earl Hazekamp
29 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Zachary Jabin
113 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mike Emerson
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
10 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Craig Beavers
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
145 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
22 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Matt Gilman
25 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Mike Emerson
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men Killian Bailey
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
169 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
13 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
13 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Sage Freeman
22 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Beavers
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Kurt Haas
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 James Shingleton
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Sage Freeman
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Philip Litchfield
21 High Desert Omnium Category 3 James Shingleton
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Poole
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tyler Rupe
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Emerson
6 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
1 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
16 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Earl Hazekamp
2 Firecracker Criterium-Tandem Championships Tandem Mixed Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
DNF Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Mike Stockton
11 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
1 Firecracker Time Trial Tandem Open Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
3 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
29 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Kurt Haas
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 James Shingleton
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Matt Gilman
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kurt Haas
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
4 Salem Fairview Junior Men 10-13 Aaron King
5 Salem Fairview Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
2 Salem Fairview Tandem Loren/Josue Francis/Rodriguez
3 Salem Fairview Junior Women 10-13 Jillian Studer
2 Salem Fairview Junior Women 10-13 Laryn Studer
1 Salem Fairview Junior Women 10-13 Jennie Jones
6 Salem Fairview Tandem Rick/Kathleen Kercheski/Kolman
3 Salem Fairview Junior Men 10-13 Andrew McSween
2 Salem Fairview Junior Men 10-13 Killian Bailey
DNF Salem Fairview Men 3 Jim Allen
7 Salem Fairview Tandem Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski
7 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Warren Bloomberg
15 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Tyler Rupe
19 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Matt Gilman
20 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Earl Hazekamp
26 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Matthew Jones
27 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
21 Salem Fairview Men 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
2 Salem Fairview Masters 60+ Philip Litchfield
20 Salem Fairview Men 3 Kurt Haas
30 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Treven Upkes
2 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Women 35-44 Carol Petersen
4 Salem Fairview Men 3 Sage Freeman
11 Salem Fairview Men 3 Mike Stockton
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior (10-13) Killian Bailey
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior (10-13) Aaron King
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Matt Gilman
24 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Tyler Rupe
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Men Craig Beavers
DNF Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Stockton
12 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Divelbiss
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron King
4 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 19-34 Men Dustin Miller
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matt Gilman
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Beavers
86 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Yenne
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
10 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Kurt Haas
17 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Mike Emerson
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mark Zielinski
10 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Aaron King
50 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
153 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tim Ehlers
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Craig Beavers
93 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
124 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
150 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
126 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
163 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dick Richardson
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Dick Richardson
66 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kurt Haas
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Steve Yenne
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Tim Ehlers
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34 Jesse Finch Gnehm
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 Aaron King
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Philip Litchfield
115 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mike Emerson
34 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
15 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Sage Freeman
17 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Kurt Haas
42 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 James Shingleton
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Henry
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matt Gilman
1 Return on the Jedi XC Singlespeed Kurt Haas
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Kurt Haas
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Singlespeed Kurt Haas
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Henry
28 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 R Dean Bailey
15 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Zachary Jabin
5 Umpqua RR Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
9 Umpqua RR Men 3 James Shingleton
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Dustin Miller
2 Umpqua RR Junior 13-15 Killian Bailey
24 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Zachary Jabin
3 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
2 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Kurt Haas
2 Umpqua Criterium Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
15 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Earl Hazekamp
12 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 James Shingleton
20 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Henry
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Matt Gilman
44 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Kurt Haas
96 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
98 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Sage Freeman
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
97 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
8 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 John Henry Maurice
8 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Dick Richardson
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Mark Zielinski
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Philip Litchfield
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Rick Kercheski
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Craig Beavers
99 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
200 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dick Richardson
198 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
29 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kurt Haas
32 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
30 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
31 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mike Stockton
2 OBRA TTT Men 3 Mike Stockton
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Craig Beavers
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Aaron King
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 Andrew McSween
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Killian Bailey
26 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 James Shingleton
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tyler Rupe
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Henry
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matt Gilman
24 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
16 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Zachary Jabin
9 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Warren Bloomberg
6 Silverton RR Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
7 Silverton RR Men 3 James Shingleton
4 Silverton RR Men 3 Sage Freeman
8 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 James Shingleton
25 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
42 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matt Gilman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jim Henry
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Dustin Miller
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Clydesdale 210+ Jim Allen
28 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Jesse Finch Gnehm
DNS Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Philip Litchfield
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters 50+ Craig Beavers
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Singlespeed Kurt Haas
93 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Dick Richardson
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Dustin Miller
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men James Shingleton
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Aaron King
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Mark Zielinski
49 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 10 Miles Junior Men 10-12 Aaron King
22 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Dick Richardson
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
17 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
63 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Sage Freeman
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Mike Stockton
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 James Shingleton
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
97 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kurt Haas
144 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sage Freeman
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
38 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Zachary Jabin
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Kurt Haas
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jim Henry
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles Junior Men 10-12 Aaron King
97 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
53 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
123 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Dick Richardson
61 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Zielinski
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Aaron King
13 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 60+ Dick Richardson
32 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
20 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
14 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Zachary Jabin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Shingleton
13 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Zachary Jabin
7 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Aaron King
12 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Andrew McSween
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Dustin Miller
10 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Jennie Jones
9 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Jillian Studer
8 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Laryn Studer
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Mike Stockton
9 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Sage Freeman
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Kurt Haas
25 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Philip Litchfield
25 King's Valley Men 3 James Shingleton
27 King's Valley Men 3 Kurt Haas
28 King's Valley Men 3 Sage Freeman
30 King's Valley Men 3 Mike Stockton
22 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Mike Petersen
41 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ John Divelbiss
8 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
20 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Mark Zielinski
22 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
50 King's Valley Men 4/5 Matthew Jones
16 King's Valley Men 4/5 Warren Bloomberg
DQ King's Valley Masters Men 50+ Jim Henry
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Zachary Jabin
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Kurt Haas
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Mike Stockton
15 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 James Shingleton
20 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Jim Allen
21 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Coby Hutzler
5 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Earl Hazekamp
24 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Zachary Jabin
25 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Mark Zielinski
28 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Matthew Jones
9 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Andrew McSween
12 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Killian Bailey
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Laryn Studer
15 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Aaron King
16 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Jennie Jones
18 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Jillian Studer
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 Loren Francis
13 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Sage Freeman
42 Piece of Cake Men 4 Christian Francis
24 Piece of Cake Men 4 Mike Emerson
13 Piece of Cake Men 4 Tyler Rupe
7 Piece of Cake Men 4 Earl Hazekamp
DNF Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Craig Beavers
3 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 Aaron King
12 Piece of Cake Men 5 Zachary Jabin
9 Piece of Cake Men 5 Warren Bloomberg
DNF Piece of Cake Men 3 Jim Allen
DNF Piece of Cake Men 3 Jim Henry
30 Piece of Cake Men 3 Sage Freeman
21 Piece of Cake Men 3 Kurt Haas
16 Piece of Cake Men 3 Mike Stockton
30 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Loren Francis
DNF Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Mark Zielinski
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
21 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
19 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Treven Upkes
21 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Gordon Albert
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 James Shingleton
87 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gordon Albert
70 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Treven Upkes
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined James Shingleton
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Kurt Haas
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Sage Freeman
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Zachary Jabin
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 John Divelbiss
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Earl Hazekamp
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 James Shingleton
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Mike Stockton
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ John Henry Maurice
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Warren Bloomberg
62 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Warren Bloomberg
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Warren Bloomberg
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Matthew Jones
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 John Divelbiss
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Tyler Rupe
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Mike Emerson
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Sage Freeman
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Kurt Haas
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Mike Stockton
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Zachary Jabin
4 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Kurt Haas
22 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Craig Beavers
28 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ John Henry Maurice
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
20 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Warren Bloomberg
16 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men Dustin Miller
13 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Rick Kercheski
10 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 James Shingleton
11 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Craig Beavers
23 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) John Divelbiss
34 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Mike Emerson
19 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Eric Vickers
23 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Sage Freeman
9 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Mike Stockton
6 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 60+ Philip Litchfield
12 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Zachary Jabin
18 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Matthew Jones
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
16 Banana Belt Series Junior Killian Bailey
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 John Divelbiss
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Mike Petersen
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Earl Hazekamp
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Eric Vickers
48 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Kurt Haas
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Sage Freeman
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Mike Stockton
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Killian Bailey
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Matthew Jones
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Warren Bloomberg
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Zachary Jabin
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
212 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined John Henry/Joanne Maurice/Hellinger
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jim Allen
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
164 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Eric Vickers
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mike Emerson
192 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
114 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
178 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Philip Litchfield
313 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Killian Bailey
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Jim Allen
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Dustin Miller
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Eric Vickers
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Mike Emerson
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Craig Beavers
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Rick Kercheski
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Philip Litchfield
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Killian Bailey
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Tandem John Henry/Joanne Maurice/Hellinger
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Treven Upkes
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Gordon Albert
67 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Zachary Jabin
48 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Warren Bloomberg
22 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 James Shingleton
12 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Craig Beavers
57 Cherry Pie Men 4 Mike Emerson
54 Cherry Pie Men 4 Earl Hazekamp
44 Cherry Pie Men 4 Tyler Rupe
40 Cherry Pie Men 4 Eric Vickers
26 Cherry Pie Men 4 John Divelbiss
70 Cherry Pie Men 3 James Shlontron
67 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jim Allen
66 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
64 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mike Stockton
6 Cherry Pie Men 3 Sage Freeman
24 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Dustin Miller
23 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Matthew Jones
2 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 60+ Philip Litchfield
5 Cherry Pie Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
25 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Zachary Jabin