Portland Velo Racing Team

Event Category Name
18 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Ben Johnson
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Salvatore Bondi
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Salvatore Bondi
25 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Russell Speirn
21 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Ben Johnson
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Matt James
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ John Conners
62 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Women Kendra Duong
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
15 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
14 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Ben Johnson
13 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
7 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Jeff Ballantine
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
19 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
15 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
73 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
116 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
81 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C David Doughty
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Ben Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Jeff Ballantine
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Mitch Lee
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Kendra Duong
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
84 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C David Doughty
117 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
164 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
68 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ John Conners
69 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dean Lee
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Einar Traa
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Kendra Duong
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Jeff Ballantine
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Dan Dittmer
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
106 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Patrick Gibson
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Ellen Ballantine
72 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Linda Jellisen
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Michael Girard
96 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matt James
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Brendan Treacy
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Ben Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Mitch Lee
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt D'Elia
9 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Ben Johnson
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Paul Formiller
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Jeff Ballantine
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C David Doughty
47 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Alexandra Angle
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Linda Jellisen
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Einar Traa
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
41 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Jeff Ballantine
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Ben Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Mitch Lee
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
73 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B John Foulston
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Kendra Duong
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Alexandra Angle
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
53 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
55 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Kevin O'Connell
45 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B John Foulston
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Jeff Ballantine
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Todd Klapwyk
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Alex Kroman
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Brendan Treacy
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Jeffery Otto
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Peter Casey
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Michael Girard
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Dan Dittmer
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Michael Kender
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kendra Duong
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C David Doughty
45 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Mark Biedrzycki
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Men Jeffrey Pollock
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Kendra Duong
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Kevin O'Connell
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C David Doughty
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Matt D'Elia
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Einar Traa
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Steve Brown
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Todd Klapwyk
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Ben Johnson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Jeffery Otto
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
70 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Traci D'Elia
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Linda Jellisen
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Tom Durkin
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 60+ Einar Traa
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Jeff Ballantine
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Mitch Lee
38 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Ben Johnson
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women Kendra Duong
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
188 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Patrick Gibson
174 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
139 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
121 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
120 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Glen Bolen
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
115 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Ed Kreefer
105 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Brion Barnett
100 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Matt D'Elia
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C David Doughty
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Peter Casey
20 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Geoff Talbot
53 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Brendan Treacy
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Michael Girard
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Patrick Gibson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jeffrey Pollock
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kendra Duong
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Steve Brown
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Todd Klapwyk
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Brian Ratliff
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Jeff Ballantine
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Kevin O'Connell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Peter Casey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Dan Dittmer
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
79 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Einar Traa
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Jeffery Otto
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Brendan Treacy
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Alex Kroman
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Todd Klapwyk
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B John Foulston
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Jeff Ballantine
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Kevin O'Connell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Peter Casey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Dan Dittmer
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Michael Kender
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C David Doughty
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C David Doughty
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Mark Biedrzycki
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Men Jeffrey Pollock
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Kendra Duong
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Michael Girard
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C David Doughty
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
71 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ John Conners
70 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Reginald Lee
38 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
27 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
26 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Ed Kreefer
164 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
142 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Victor Duong
117 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Brion Barnett
54 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Amit Kobrowski
77 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Men Victor Degaldo
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Kendra Duong
29 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
14 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Jeff Ballantine
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Ben Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Mitch Lee
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Brendan Treacy
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B John Foulston
21 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
60 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
66 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
75 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Matt James
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 60+ Einar Traa
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Alex Kroman
2 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
6 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
DNF Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
31 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Burk Webb
3 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Peter Casey
19 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Tom Durkin
3 Ninkrossi CX Category B Mitch Lee
5 Ninkrossi CX Category B Alex Kroman
7 Ninkrossi CX Category B Ben Johnson
12 Ninkrossi CX Category B Brian Ratliff
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
2 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ C Dan Dittmer
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Kendra Duong
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kendra Duong
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Jeffrey Pollock
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Patrick Gibson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Peter Casey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Kevin O'Connell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan Dittmer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Michael Kender
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Michael Girard
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) David Doughty
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Russ Rainforth
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Victor Duong
68 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Einar Traa
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Mark Biedrzycki
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Alex Kroman
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Steve Brown
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Brian Ratliff
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Jeffery Otto
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Jeffery Otto
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Brendan Treacy
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Alex Kroman
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Todd Klapwyk
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jeff Ballantine
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B John Foulston
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Kevin O'Connell
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Peter Casey
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Michael Girard
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Dan Dittmer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Michael Kender
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C David Doughty
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Mark Biedrzycki
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Jeffrey Pollock
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Tina Rainforth
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Ben Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Einar Traa
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Peter Casey
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C David Doughty
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Beginner Women Kendra Duong
90 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Alex Kroman
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Mitch Lee
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Jeff Ballantine
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Russell Speirn
114 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ John Conners
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
67 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B John Foulston
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Peter Casey
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B Jeff Ballantine
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B Alex Kroman
DNF Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B Brian Ratliff
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Patrick Gibson
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Jeffery Otto
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men (First Dates) Jeffrey Pollock
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Kendra Duong
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Tina Rainforth
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Kendra Duong
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Jeffrey Pollock
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Mark Biedrzycki
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C David Doughty
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Michael Kender
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Dan Dittmer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Michael Girard
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Peter Casey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Kevin O'Connell
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B John Foulston
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Jeff Ballantine
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Todd Klapwyk
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Alex Kroman
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Brendan Treacy
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Jeffery Otto
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Brian Ratliff
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Alex Kroman
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Steve Brown
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Todd Klapwyk
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Jeff Ballantine
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dean Lee
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Einar Traa
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Joel Morrissette
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Glen Bolen
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Russ Rainforth
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Erik Spillman
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Michael Girard
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) David Doughty
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan Dittmer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Peter Casey
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Victor Duong
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Sierra Callahan
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Melanie Pratt
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Einar Traa
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Matt James
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B John Foulston
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Todd Klapwyk
199 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Patrick Gibson
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Ellen Ballantine
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Peter Casey
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Brion Barnett
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Mitch Lee
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Brendan Treacy
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jeff Ballantine
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jeffery Otto
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Dean Lee
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Jamie Gilchrist
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Joel Morrissette
DNF David Douglas CX Category B Brian Ratliff
23 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
9 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ A Steve Brown
15 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Mark Biedrzycki
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Russ Rainforth
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Todd Klapwyk
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men) John Foulston
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Brendan Treacy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women (First Date Women) Tina Rainforth
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Joel Morrissette
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Michael Kender
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Michael Girard
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Kevin O'Connell
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Einar Traa
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Tina Rainforth
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Brendan Treacy
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) John Foulston
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Todd Klapwyk
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Sasha Lacey
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Alex Kroman
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Steve Brown
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Salvatore Bondi
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Russell Speirn
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Brian Ratliff
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) David Doughty
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Mark Biedrzycki
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Michael Kender
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Michael Girard
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Kevin O'Connell
48 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Russell Speiro
9 Battle at Barlow Category B Brendan Treacy
21 Battle at Barlow Category B Alex Kroman
27 Battle at Barlow Category B Mitch Lee
38 Battle at Barlow Category B Jeff Ballantine
21 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Tina Rainforth
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Brion Barnett
17 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Michael Girard
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B John Foulston
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
31 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C David Doughty
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ John Conners
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
98 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Regnild Lee
72 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Russ Rainforth
59 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Erik Spillman
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Terry Atwood
2 Psycho Cross Fixed Einar Traa
20 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Einar Traa
2 Psycho Cross Fixed Gear Einar Traa
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Tim Ellerbruch
10 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Einar Traa
15 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Carl Dreyer
5 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Peter Casey
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Mark Hildebrandt
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
21 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Todd Rosier
11 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Alexandra Angle
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B Alex Kroman
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Kevin O'Connell
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Michael Kender
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Peter Casey
33 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B Mitch Lee
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Russell Speirn
35 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
18 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Sasha Lacey
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B John Foulston
5 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Carl Dreyer
23 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Carl Dreyer
40 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Tom Ricciardi
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men Peter Casey
23 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ David Doughty
DNS Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B Mitch Lee
2 Ring of Fire Mixed 24-Hour 2-Person Mark Biedrzycki
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
14 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Tom Ricciardi
17 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Scott Jones
23 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Einar Traa
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
15 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Devora Rubin
12 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Devora Rubin
6 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
15 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Mitch Lee
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Erik Spillman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Peter Casey
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B John Foulston
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit Joseph Boquiren
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Peter Casey
36 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Mark Biedrzycki
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C David Doughty
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Michael Kender
35 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Amit Kobrowski
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Matt James
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-34 Kilo Brian Ratliff
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo Joseph Boquiren
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo Robert Bigwood
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints Robert Bigwood
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Brian Ratliff
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Robert Bigwood
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
17 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Scott Jones
14 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
22 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
13 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Einar Traa
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Jones
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tom Ricciardi
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Devora Rubin
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Scott Jones
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
7 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Joseph Boquiren
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Brian Ratliff
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Sean Thielen
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints Joseph Boquiren
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin Brian Ratliff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
11 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men Einar Traa
10 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Doug McRae
13 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men Einar Traa
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Doug McRae
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
10 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Devora Rubin
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
11 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 45-49 Tom Ricciardi
15 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4/5 Men Stewart Campbell
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
90 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
47 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Tom Ricciardi
51 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
81 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
13 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
95 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Terry Atwood
9 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
1 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Men Jeffery Otto
113 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
7 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 55-59 Russ Patterson
115 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Einar Traa
4 OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Men Jeffery Otto
5 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
5 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Erik Spillman
4 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ Malcolm Johnson
7 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
5 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Scott Jones
32 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Mitch Lee
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Jones
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tom Ricciardi
30 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Steve Steiner
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
13 Monday PIR Women Cindy McCasker
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Russell
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Doughty
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Devora Rubin
13 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
12 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
11 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
20 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Mitch Lee
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 50+ Judith Davis
13 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Ben Johnson
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 Brian Ratliff
1 High Cascades 100 Category 1 45+ Jeffery Otto
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Bigwood
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steve Robison
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
3 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Joseph Boquiren
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Ben Johnson
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Ricciardi
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay Open
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Yonsoo Lee
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marc Altman
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Devora Rubin
6 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
25 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Erik Spillman
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mitch Lee
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Joseph Boquiren
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Matt James
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men Erik Spillman
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 5 Men Stewart Campbell
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 55+ Malcolm Johnson
5 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 55+ Einar Traa
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 Victor Duong
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mitch Lee
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Robert Bigwood
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
26 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Matt James
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Brian Ratliff
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 Brian Ratliff
11 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
20 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Einar Traa
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Scott Jones
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Jones
26 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Scott Springer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
12 Monday PIR: July Series Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
32 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 David McCasker
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Paul Formiller
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
143 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steve Steiner
117 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Paul Formiller
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
21 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Erik Spillman
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
DNS Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 55+ Einar Traa
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 45+ Todd Rosier
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Stewart Campbell
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Steve Steiner
126 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Terry Atwood
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
206 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
247 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
266 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Paul Formiller
226 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Ben Johnson
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Paul Formiller
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Paul Formiller
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Paul Formiller
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
10 Champion Thursday Category B Matt James
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Springer
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Spillman
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Scott Jones
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Scott Springer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Foulston
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
15 Monday PIR Open Women Cindy McCasker
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marc Altman
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Matthew James
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Bigwood
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
22 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
5 Gresham Crit Women Category 4 Cindy McCasker
DNF Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 Russell Speirn
17 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
DNF Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Scott Jones
9 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 David McCasker
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mitch Lee
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Erik Spillman
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mitch Lee
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
9 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Jones
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Springer
7 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Einar Traa
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Foulston
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marc Altman
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
14 Monday PIR Women Cindy McCasker
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Todd Rosier
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
2 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 4 Men Joseph Boquiren
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3 Brian Ratliff
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 3 Brian Ratliff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Brian Ratliff
7 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Aylward
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Paul Formiller
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brion Barnett
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Johnson
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tom Ricciardi
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
6 Masters Junior Track Open 500m Malcolm Johnson
6 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo Malcolm Johnson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Jones
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Springer
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
10 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 David McCasker
2 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Cindy McCasker
8 Firecracker Time Trial Men 4/5 Stewart Campbell
35 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Cindy McCasker
36 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
1 Firecracker Time Trial Women Category 4 Cindy McCasker
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Ben Johnson
39 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Stewart Campbell
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Javad Simonsen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Terry Atwood
12 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Judith Davis
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Aylward
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Mitch Lee
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ted Gresh
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Ed Kreefer
12 Monday PIR-June Series Masters Novice Yonsoo Lee
16 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
13 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
9 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Brion Barnett
22 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 David McCasker
17 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Susan Chamberlain
2 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
1 Monday PIR-June Series Novice Women Cindy McCasker
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
25 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Peter Casey
4 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
14 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Matt James
12 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
15 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Cindy McCasker
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Peter Casey
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 David McCasker
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Russell Speirn
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Brian Ratliff
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Brian Ratliff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Brian Ratliff
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Aylward
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
9 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Robert Bigwood
13 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Formiller
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
7 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Einar Traa
6 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
2 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Einar Traa
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
53 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Malcolm Johnson
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Ricciardi
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Foulston
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Todd Rosier
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Todd Klapwyk
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Judith Davis
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Russell
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Marc Altman
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Victor Duong
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Tom Ricciardi
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
13 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men Roland Vilett
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 45+ Men Todd Rosier
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kaytee Petross
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Spillman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Doughty
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Johnson
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brion Barnett
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Yonsoo Lee
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ed Kreefer
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Doughty
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Peter Casey
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Melanie Pratt
38 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
69 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tom Ricciardi
89 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
137 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
168 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Melanie Pratt
37 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
58 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
8 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Brian Ratliff
2 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Malcolm Johnson
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Gregory Hartman
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Tom Ricciardi
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Ron Babcock
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Scott Grealish
8 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt James
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Men Category 1 35+ Todd Rosier
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Clydesdale Dean Lee
5 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44 Victor Duong
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 45+ Kevin O'Connell
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Singlespeed Men John Foulston
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brendan Treacy
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Margi Bradway
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Einar Traa
3 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Robert Bigwood
4 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Einar Traa
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Scott Jones
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Johnson
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ed Kreefer
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Donovan Stewart
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Russell
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Doughty
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Russ Patterson
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Yonsoo Lee
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ed Kreefer
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ben Johnson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David McCasker
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Casey
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David McCasker
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Donovan Stewart
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Lehman
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Russ Patterson
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters Novice Stewart Campbell
19 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters Novice Yonsoo Lee
6 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Cindy McCasker
10 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
19 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Novice Women Susan Chamberlin
21 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Peter Casey
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Stewart Campbell
23 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 David McCasker
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Susan Chamberlin
22 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
9 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ Todd Rosier
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
19 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Donovan Stewart
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Brian Ratliff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ed Kreefer
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
32 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Ed Kreefer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
47 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Doughty
45 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 alex gonzalez
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Russ Patterson
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Castle
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Casey
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Porter
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Talbot
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
6 Monday PIR Novice Men Stewart Campbell
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Yonsoo Lee
208 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Connors
10 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Erik Spillman
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Ron Babcock
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Mitch Lee
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Todd Rosier
13 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Dean Lee
13 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 John Connors
13 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Steve Robison
13 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Stewart Campbell
10 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Donovan Stewart
10 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Joel Rosinbum
228 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Alyssa Ledesma
10 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Dave Bachman
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Dave Mabry
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Sasha Lacey
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 Steve Brown
207 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Steve Robison
206 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
163 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Donovan Stewart
165 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joel Rosinbum
164 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
162 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Bachman
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Mabry
64 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sasha Lacey
66 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Tom Ricciardi
67 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
135 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
230 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Cindy McCasker
227 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Erika Pollock
205 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dean Lee
14 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Steve Brown
15 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
16 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Alyssa Ledesma
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Erika Pollock
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Cindy McCasker
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 Susan Chamberlain
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Gregory Hartman
229 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Susan Chamberlain
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Alex Kroman
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 David Doughty
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Peter Casey
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Matt James
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Einar Traa
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 David Bachman
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Brian Ratliff
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Rosinbum
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Stewart Campbell
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
29 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ Erik Spillman
28 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ David Doughty
2 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
47 Silverton RR Men 3 Jason Fleming
45 Silverton RR Men 3 Mitch Lee
32 Silverton RR Men 3 Alex Kroman
16 Silverton RR Men 3 Brian Ratliff
6 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Brendan Treacy
3 Silverton RR Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
16 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Russ Patterson
15 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Kevin O'Connell
13 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
4 Silverton RR Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Brian Ratliff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4 Brian Ratliff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 60+ Einar Traa
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendan Treacy
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Rosinbum
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
81 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Feig
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
40 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Charles Almand
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Stewart Campbell
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium Gregg Magnus
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium Joseph Boquiren
30 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 John Connors
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Omnium Robert Bigwood
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Men Brian Ratliff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 3 Men Robert Bigwood
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men Einar Traa
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Brian Ratliff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 60+ Einar Traa
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ed Kreefer
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Rosinbum
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Feig
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Ratliff
14 Monday PIR Women Alyssa Ledesma
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Russell Speirn
2 Monday PIR Masters Novice Stewart Campbell
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ed Kreefer
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Boquiren
8 Monday PIR Masters Novice Yonsoo Lee
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Jeff Ballantine
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men Todd Rosier
61 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
57 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Castle
83 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Steve Robison
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
37 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
66 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Terry Atwood
60 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Women 50+ Melanie Pratt
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Alyssa Ledesma
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Mark Castle
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Stewart Campbell
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Steve Robison
94 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Melanie Pratt
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Mark Biedrzycki
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Jason Fleming
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Terry Atwood
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
27 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Paul Formiller
31 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Kevin O'Connell
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 David Doughty
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Kroman
2 Monday PIR-April Series Novice Women Cindy McCasker
9 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
6 Monday PIR-April Series Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
1 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 45+ Jeffery Otto
4 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Michael Kender
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brendan Treacy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 Tom Ricardi
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 30-39 Mark Biedrzycki
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
248 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Thielen
147 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Kroman
137 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
19 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
27 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Tom Ricardi
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 30-39 Mark Biedrzycki
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 40-49 Tom Ricardi
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 30-39 Mark Biedrzycki
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 Tom Ricardi
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 30-39 Mark Biedrzycki
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 40-49 Tom Ricardi
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Brendan Treacy
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Pollock
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Sean Thielen
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Mitch Lee
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Kroman
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Cindy McCasker
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Alyssa Ledesma
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Spillman
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mitch Gold
82 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
43 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Ann Davidson
91 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Cindy McCasker
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
92 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Einar Traa
83 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined David Bachman
14 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
79 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
11 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
63 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
124 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Melanie Pratt
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 40-49 Ann Davidson
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 30-39 David Bachman
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 50+ Cindy McCasker
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 5 Stewart Campbell
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 4 Jeffrey Pollock
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 Mitch Lee
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 Jason Fleming
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 50+ Melanie Pratt
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Feig
9 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
42 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Talbot
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin O'Connell
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
5 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed John Foulston
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Todd Rosier
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Jeff Ballantine
1 Horning's Hustle Category 1 45+ Jeffery Otto
29 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Donovan Stewart
DNF Horning's Hustle Clydesdale Dean Lee
3 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
34 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Paul Formiller
40 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Brion Barnett
59 King's Valley Men 3 Sean Thielen
40 King's Valley Men 3 Mitch Lee
26 King's Valley Men 3 Alex Kroman
43 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Erik Spillman
16 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Kaytee Petross
46 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ David Doughty
44 King's Valley Men 4/5 alex gonzalez
8 King's Valley Women 3 Kaytee Petross
42 King's Valley Men 1/2 Brendan Treacy
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Pollock
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
14 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Feig
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mitch Lee
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 Alyssa Ledesma
27 Piece of Cake Men 3 Brian Ratliff
DNF Piece of Cake Men 3 Jason Feig
41 Piece of Cake Men 3 Mitch Lee
40 Piece of Cake Men 3 Sean Thielen
34 Piece of Cake Men 3 Matt D'Elia
DNF Piece of Cake Men 3 Jason Fleming
2 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
7 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tim Ellerbruch
12 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Paul Formiller
9 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 David Doughty
10 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Matt James
12 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Marc Mazzocco
18 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Tom Ricciardi
19 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Mitch Gold
24 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Kevin O'Connell
30 Piece of Cake Men 5 Donovan Stewart
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 David Haag
29 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Brendan Treacy
4 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Gregory Hartman
7 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Melanie Pratt
24 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Einar Traa
19 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Terry Atwood
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ Ron Babcock
16 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
75 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Einar Traa
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Terry Atwood
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
14 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
85 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Melanie Pratt
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Brian Ratliff
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Alex Kroman
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Edwin Vander Pol
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Stewart Campbell
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A David Doughty
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Erik Spillman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Sean Thielen
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Mitch Lee
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alyssa Ledesma
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Terry Atwood
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Alyssa Ledesma
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Terry Atwood
11 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Ron Babcock
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Erik Spillman
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Mike Snelson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Ron Babcock
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Brion Barnett
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Peter Casey
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ jamie cobb
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Michael Aylward
61 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Sean Thielen
56 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Alex Kroman
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Brian Ratliff
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Mitch Lee
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Brendan Treacy
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jason Fleming
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
3 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale Dean Lee
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Ron Babcock
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
3 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Melanie Pratt
5 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Alyssa Ledesma
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
67 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Melanie Pratt
71 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Alyssa Ledesma
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
3 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Melanie Pratt
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Alyssa Ledesma
11 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
23 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Terry Atwood
19 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Gregory Hartman
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Ron Babcock
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men Jeffery Otto
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men Jeff Ballantine
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Todd Rosier
DNF Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Michael Kender
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A David Doughty
35 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Brion Barnett
31 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Michael Aylward
33 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Brian Ratliff
5 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Mitch Lee
13 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Kaytee Petross
4 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Jeffery Otto
21 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Ron Babcock
9 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Erik Spillman
20 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Peter Casey
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ jamie cobb
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Gregory Hartman
8 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ jamie cobb
19 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
7 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 60+ Russell Speirn
24 Banana Belt Series Men 5 David Doughty
32 Banana Belt Series Men 5 John Porter
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Erik Spillman
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Todd Rosier
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ Russell Speirn
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jeffery Otto
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Steve Robison
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Kaytee Petross
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Michael Aylward
55 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Jason Feig
52 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Jason Fleming
49 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Sean Thielen
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Brian Ratliff
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Brendan Treacy
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Kaytee Petross
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men 3 Brian Ratliff
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B John Porter
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
294 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Traci D'Elia
226 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Malcolm Johnson
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Einar Traa
85 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
123 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
253 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined John Connors
263 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Steve Robison
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ron Babcock
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Todd Rosier
93 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Robert Bigwood
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Castle
152 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ann Davidson
117 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mitch Lee
314 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Alyssa Ledesma
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Biedrzycki
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 3 Kaytee Petross
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Jason Fleming
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Mitch Lee
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Traci D'Elia
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Alyssa Ledesma
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Shane Rankin
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Mark Biedrzycki
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Jeffrey Pollock
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 30-39 Traci D'Elia
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Ann Davidson
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Mark Castle
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Robert Bigwood
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Ron Babcock
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Steve Robison
42 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 John Connors
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
10 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Gregory Hartman
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ Einar Traa
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Todd Rosier
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Michael Aylward
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Jeffery Otto
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Jason Fleming
46 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Sean Thielen
31 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Brian Ratliff
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Alex Kroman
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Mitch Lee
72 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jason Feig
50 Cherry Pie Men 4 Michael Aylward
75 Cherry Pie Men 3 Alex Kroman
DNF Cherry Pie Men 4 Joel Rosinbum
71 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jason Fleming
59 Cherry Pie Men 3 Brian Ratliff
18 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mitch Lee
31 Cherry Pie Women 4 Alyssa Ledesma
5 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 60+ Einar Traa
4 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 60+ Terry Atwood
5 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 50+ Russ Patterson
2 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 50+ Kevin O'Connell
32 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Stewart Campbell
28 Cherry Pie Men 5 A David Doughty