So. Oregon Outlaw Series

Various, OR
November 5, 2011

Part of the So. Oregon Outlaw Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated August 14, 2014 at 2:26 PM

Junior Men B 15-18

Num Name Team
1 94 Zachary Perrin Pistis

Junior Men C U14

Num Name Team
1 344 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport
2 5579 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters A 35+

Num Name Team
1 5182 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 118 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
3 610 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 4201 Doug Striley Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
5 726 Mark Williams Cycle Sport
6 4341 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport
7 142 Richard Hogan Land Shark
8 116 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo
9 122 Mike Paula
DNF 5922 Matt Kline Motor Cellular
DNF 119 Mark Mularz Hub Velo
DNF 2295 Eric Teel Service Course Velo

Masters A 50+

Num Name Team
1 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City

Men B 35-49

Num Name Team
1 773 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
2 4454 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 238 Peter Winnick
4 5354 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis
5 5287 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark
6 4351 Jeff Geddings
DNF 4256 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo
DNF 5015 Scott Pierce Service Course Velo
DNF 4312 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
DNF 5986 Eric Culver
DNF 7 Bill Myers

Men B 50+

Num Name Team
1 230 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis
2 4040 David Gustafson
DNF 234 Ty Katibah
DNF 228 Gary Hull
DNF 235 paul hurlburt Pistis

Men C 19-34

Num Name Team
1 324 Eric McKee
2 345 Cody Ames
DNF 327 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis

Men Category A

Num Name Team
1 3111 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
2 8007 Adam Artner Land Shark
3 5188 Tom Keller Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
4 4288 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls
DNF 120 Rob Marten Cycle Sport

Men Category B

Num Name Team
1 229 Michael Smelser
DNF 5463 luke todd PRP

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 8032 Keith Fawcett Pistis

Women B

Num Name Team
1 7248 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 71 Linda Tesman
3 223 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls
4 76 Theresa Ross
5 225 Deni Duncan
DNF 7368 Barbara Culver

Women B 50+

Num Name
1 35 Ina McLean

Women C

Num Name Team
1 343 Sabrina Jones Cycle Analysis
2 332 Linda Smith S.O. Outlaws
DNF 333 Jackie Auchard S.O. Outlaws
DNF 337 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo
DNF 335 Mary Hull