Adam Artner

Event Category
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Men Cat A
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A
10 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A
8 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18
36 Cross Crusade Category A
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18
15 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 17-18
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 17-18
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men
DNF KFCX Moore Cowbell Cat A Men
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Cat 3 Men
8 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Cat 1/Pro Men
14 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined
5 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men
27 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men
9 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men
8 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men
1 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) Juniors
1 Champion Thursdays Juniors
1 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men
2 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race
1 Champion Thursdays A Race
10 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 17-18
4 Champion Thursdays A Race
6 Champion Thursdays A Race
16 Champion Thursdays A Race
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat3 Men
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat3 Men
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat3 Men
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat3 Men
1 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 17-18
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat3 Men
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat3 Men
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat3 Men
65 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat3 Men
3 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race
2 Champion Thursdays A Race
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men
33 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men
19 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3
2 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined
1 Champion Thursdays Junior
6 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men
19 NWX Crit Cat 4/5
2 NWX Crit Cat 3
3 Champion Thursdays A Race
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men
6 Champion Thursdays A Race
8 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 17-18
2 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined
5 Champion Thursdays A Race
6 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 4 Men
228 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Cat 4 Men
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Cat 4 Men
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 4 Men
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men
1 Champion Thursdays A Race
6 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race
18 Champion Thursdays A Race
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 17-18
10 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5
1 Champion Thursdays Juniors
31 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 4 Men
1 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men
25 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 4/5
DNF Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5
4 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4

42nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 1
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 1
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 1
DNF Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 1
25 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
1 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 4 Men 1
1 Champion Thursdays Juniors 1
10 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 1
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 17-18 1
18 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
1 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men 1
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 4 Men 1
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men 1
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 4 Men 1
5 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
8 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men 1
6 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
3 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men 1
3 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
2 NWX Crit Cat 3 1
19 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 1
6 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men 1
1 Champion Thursdays Junior 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 1
2 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
1 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 17-18 1
16 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
6 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
4 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 17-18 1
10 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 1
1 Champion Thursdays A Race 1
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men 1
1 Champion Thursdays Juniors 1
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 1
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
5 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18 1
DNF KFCX Moore Cowbell Cat A Men 1
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 1
36 Cross Crusade Category A 1
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A 1
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A 1
52

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
22 2011 Overall BAR Junior Men 1133
1133

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
36 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 265
7 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Junior Men 294
18 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Junior Men 283
10 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 291
1133

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
11 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 290
2 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Men 299
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 297
886

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
35 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 266
48 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 253
25 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 276
795

31st — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
31 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Men A 270
24 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Senior Men 277
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR Pro Men 289
836

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Points
5 Jacksonville STXC Cat 1/Pro Men 11
1 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men 15
26

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 13
1 Southern Oregon TT Series Cat 4/5 15
2 Estacada Time Trial Series Cat 4 Men 14
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Cat 4 Men 30
72

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 17-18 28
1 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) Juniors 15
43

36th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 17-18 13
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 12
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 14
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 14
53

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 4 15
10 Silverton RR Champs Men 4/5 12
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men 39
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Cat 4 Men 33
99

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 17-18 30
30

48th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 6
4 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men 12
5 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men 11
29

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 Champion Thursdays-May Series A Race 10
6 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals A Race 10
3 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race 13
2 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race 14
47

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Cat 4 Men 42
42

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Men 15
1 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 17-18 15
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 17-18 30
60

35th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 NWX Crit Cat 3 14
10 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 12
26

31st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A 14
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A 14
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men Cat A 13
41

25th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men 6
11 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men 5
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Cat 3 Men 15
26

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 20
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 20
55

20

Corvallis, OR

M

5056

199

1

1

A

2

5

November 16, 2007

December 31, 2014