So. Oregon Outlaw Series

Various, OR
November 12, 2011

Part of the So. Oregon Outlaw Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated November 12, 2011 at 10:06 PM

Jr Men B 15-18

Num Name Team Points
1 236 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 10
2 94 Zachary Perrin Pistis 9

Jr Men C 14 & Under

Num Name Team Points
1 8073 Peyton Logue Pistis 10
2 344 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport 9
3 347 Zach Foster 8

Masters A 35+

Num Name Team Points
1 5182 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10
2 4341 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 9
3 4201 Doug Striley Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 8
4 726 Mark Williams Cycle Sport 7
5 5922 Matt Kline Motor Cellular 6
6 116 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 5
7 142 Richard Hogan Land Shark 4

Masters A 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 5066 Mark Bradley 10
2 561 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 9

Men B 35-49

Num Name Team Points
1 4453 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 10
2 773 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 9
3 238 Peter Winnick 8
4 5453 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 7
5 6083 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 6
6 5287 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 5
7 55 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 4
8 4351 Jeff Geddings 3
9 237 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2
10 5986 Eric Culver 1
11 222 Cliff McCann Pistis

Men B 50+

Num Name Team Points
1 228 Gary Hull 10
2 230 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis 9
3 235 paul hurlburt Pistis 8
4 234 Ty Katibah 7
5 4040 David Gustafson 6

Men C 19 - 34

Num Name Team Points
1 346 Eric Dion 10
2 324 Eric McKee 9
3 327 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 8

Men C 35 - 49

Num Name Points
1 222 Travis Talton 10

Men Cat A

Num Name Team Points
1 3111 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10
2 5188 Tom Keller Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 9
3 8007 Adam Artner Land Shark 8
4 5023 Andrew Thomas Hutch's Klamath Falls 7
5 123 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 6
6 120 Rob Marten Cycle Sport 5
7 4288 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 4
DNF 125 Micheal Bennett Win Wheel

Men Cat B

Num Name Team Points
1 239 Nathan Granados SOU Rogue Riders 10
2 229 Michael Smelser FINA 9

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Points
1 241 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 10
2 8032 Keith Fawcett Pistis 9
3 5973 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 8

Sr Women A

Num Name Team Points
1 230 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 124 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9

Women B

Num Name Team Points
1 71 Linda Tesman 10
2 223 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 9
3 76 Theresa Ross 8
4 7368 Barbara Culver 7

Women C

Num Name Team Points
1 343 Sabrina Jones Cycle Analysis 10
2 337 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo 9
3 333 Jackie Auchard S.O. Outlaws 8
4 332 Linda Smith S.O. Outlaws 7

Women C 50+

Num Name Points
1 335 Mary Hull 10