Twilight Crit Series

Eugene, OR
August 7, 2012

Part of the Twilight Crit Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Miles Crumley.

Updated August 9, 2012 at 9:49 PM

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Age City
1 986 luke demoe Hutch's-Co-Motion 33 Eugene
2 157 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion 36 Eugene
3 156 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 33 Eugene
4 396 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 30 Springfield
5 876 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 44 Eugene
6 981 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 43 Eugene
7 7343 James Jorgensen 43 Eugene
8 158 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 38 Eugene
9 5832 Kevin Wythe Life Cycle Racing Team 25 Eugene
10 4388 Christian Buesch 26 Corvallis
11 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 43 Camp Adair
12 7329 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22 Eugene
13 4140 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 32 Corvallis
14 685 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 28 Corvallis
15 4233 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 48 Eugene
16 580 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 46 Eugene
17 5694 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Racing Team 42 Eugene
18 114 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 33 Eugene
19 705 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Co-Motion 53 Eugene
20 689 Brady Cottle 34 Eugene
21 659 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 38 Eugene
22 3029 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 39 Veneta
23 939 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 36 Corvallis
24 5260 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 22 Corvallis

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Age City
1 5045 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 19 Eugene
2 536 Jordan Ruppert 29 Eugene
3 5622 Jonathan marshall 29 Springfield
4 4248 Thomas McCain 29 Salem
5 451 Mark Schroeder OSU Cycling Club 20 Corvallis
6 414 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 26 Eugene
7 5862 Ryan Garner 31 Eugene
8 5386 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 16 Eugene
9 5129 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 61 Eugene
10 7296 james duke Wheelworks 51 Springfield
11 51 Seung Jin Hwang University of Oregon Cycling Club
12 4228 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 54 eugene
13 4422 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo 22 Albany
14 30 Dylan Arana
15 4138 Guy Polson 47 Springfield
16 7102 Rachel Lee Pacific Power Blue Sky 23 Corvallis
17 4395 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 47 Eugene
18 4164 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 37 Salem
19 5815 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team 27 Eugene
20 42 Ian Best Hutch's-Co-Motion
DNF 5108 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 35 Eugene