Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Women B 50+ Flo Leibowitz
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Women C 35+ Flo Leibowitz
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men C 35+ Tom Cordier
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men Junior 15-16 Jeremy King
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C John Crandall
14 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C Jeff Hamlin
DNF Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C John Osborne
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men C 35+ Nathan Smith
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 10-12 Sarah Cordier
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men B Cary Adams
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women C Rachel Lee
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men 60+ Flo Leibowitz
32 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Flo Leibowitz
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 55-99 Al Depenbrock
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 17-18 John Crandall
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 13-14 Catherine Lehman
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 10-12 Sarah Cordier
12 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Devin Oar
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Jeremy King
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
13 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Tom Cordier
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C John Osborne
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Betty Tucker
11 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men John Osborne
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C John Crandall
20 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men C John Osbourne
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, C Tom Cordier
18 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B John Prosser
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
7 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Wilcon
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 17-18 John Crandall
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Junior 10-12 Sarah Cordier
18 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed John Osbourne
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men John Crandall
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
5 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Crandall
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sarah Cordier
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jeremy King
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Henry Westly
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Catherine Lehman
102 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ John Wilson
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Henry Westly
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Jack Sullivan
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Jeremy King
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Sarah Cordier
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men John Crandall
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ John Wilson
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
30 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Henry Westly
27 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Jeremy King
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Jack Sullivan
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men John Crandall
28 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Catherine Lehman
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
8 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Osbourne
DNF Psycho Cross Series Men C Jeff Hamlin
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Tom Cordier
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 10-12 Sarah Cordier
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jeremy King
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Devin Oar
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Henry Westly
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
39 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Devin Oar
4 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed John Osbourne
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ John Wilson
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jack Sullivan
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Katie LaFavre
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ John Wilson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men John Crandall
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Osborne
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jack Sullivan
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Devin Oar
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C John Osborne
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Jack Sullivan
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Devin Oar
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ John Wilson
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Osborne
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cary Adams
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Devin Oar
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men John Crandall
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Sarah Cordier
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ John Wilson
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Loren Russell
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Cary Adams
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Catherine Lehman
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men John Crandall
33 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B John Prosser
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Aubrey Whitty
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Brian Persons
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ John Wilson
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
DNF Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed John Osborne
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 17-18 John Crandall
1 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Men John Crandall
12 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Osborne
23 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
32 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B John Prosser
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women Dana Martel
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women Catherine Lehman
11 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kelsey Wilson
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B John Prosser
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ John Wilson
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Jim Plank
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Eric Anderson
32 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B John Prosser
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
30 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Scott McCanna
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men John Crandall
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Sarah Cordier
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
25 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C John Osborne
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Aubrey Whitty
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Brian Persons
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Henry Westly
18 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Jack Sullivan
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
34 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Henry Westly
47 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Devin Oar
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jeremy King
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Jackson Wellen
19 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Devin Oar
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Katie LaFavre
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Catherine Lehman
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Katie LaFavre
20 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Sarah Cordier
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
21 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Jeremy King
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Eric Anderson
10 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Katie LaFavre
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kelsey Wilson
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Cary Adams
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 John Crandall
18 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Spenser Wellen
16 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jackson Wellen
63 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Cary Adams
35 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Jeremy King
25 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Jack Sullivan
15 Battle at Barlow Junior Men John Crandall
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Catherine Lehman
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Al Depenbrock
42 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ John Wilson
17 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Henry Westly
14 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Jeremy King
5 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
16 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category C Brian Persons
11 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
22 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ B John Prosser
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Melissa Boyd
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Jon Gornick
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matthew S Martel
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Eric Anderson
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ron Sines
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Sarah Cordier
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Women C Sarah Cordier
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Kyle Resnik
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men C Tom Cordier
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Ron Sines
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Cary Adams
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men A Todd Dye
23 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner John Osborne
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Beginner Kyle Resnik
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Betty Tucker
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilcon
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ B John Prosser
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+ B Matthew S Martel
4 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Men John Osborne
10 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Betty Tucker
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Men John Crandall
15 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Men John Osborne
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
21 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed John Osbourne
3 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 10-12 Sarah Cordier
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 17-18 John Crandall
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
24 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B John Prosser
16 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Crandall
26 Psycho Cross Series Men C John Osbourne
11 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Tom Cordier
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Melissa Boyd
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Catherine Lehman
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Melissa Boyd
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Catherine Lehman
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Melissa Boyd
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Catherine Lehman
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Melissa Boyd
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Women 10-13 Catherine Lehman
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Eric Anderson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B John Prosser
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 10-13 Catherine Lehman
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ron Sines
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed John Osborne
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Resnik
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner John Osborne
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Sarah Cordier
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Todd Dye
4 Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
17 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Jack Sullivan
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 13-14 Catherine Lehman
DNF Double Cross Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
6 Double Cross Masters 50+ John Wilson
9 Double Cross Junior Women Catherine Lehman
46 Double Cross Junior Men Jack Sullivan
28 Double Cross Masters 35+ B John Prosser
15 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
17 Double Cross Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
9 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Devin Oar
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Sarah Cordier
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Jeremy King
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Cary Adams
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ron Sines
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kyle Resnik
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Cordier
24 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C John Prosser
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Dana Martel
45 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Catherine Lehman
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Women Sarah Cordier
47 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Jon Gornick
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Kyle Resnik
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tom Cordier
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Cary Adams
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Ron Sines
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Rachel Lee
11 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Betty Tucker
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 John Osborne
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Ron Sines
14 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 Ron Sines
31 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 John Osborne
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
9 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Rachel Lee
11 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Betty Tucker
13 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
123 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
124 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined John Osborne
50 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
94 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined John Prosser
80 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
118 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
36 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
25 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 John Osborne
9 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
1 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Rachel Lee
11 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 Ron Sines
12 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Betty Tucker
13 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
138 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Rachel Lee
12 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
27 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 John Osborne
28 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 Ron Sines
11 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Betty Tucker
136 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
86 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
113 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined John Prosser
90 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
117 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined John Osborne
77 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Ron Sines
10 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Betty Tucker
12 Eugene Celebration Men 3 Ron Sines
28 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 John Osborne
8 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ John Prosser
9 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Steve Troseth
1 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Rachel Lee
11 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
13 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Ron Sines
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 50+ Sprints Flo Leibowitz
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 60+ 500m Steve Troseth
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Keirin Steve Troseth
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin John Prosser
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Sprints John Prosser
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Eric Anderson
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55+ Sprints Steve Troseth
DQ Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin Eric Anderson
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 50+ 500m Flo Leibowitz
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-54/500m Eric Anderson
9 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer John Prosser
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55+ Pursuit Steve Troseth
11 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Pursuit John Prosser
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race John Prosser
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Steve Troseth
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 50+ Eric Anderson
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 John Prosser
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 50+ Steve Troseth
DNF TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
7 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 John Osborne
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wayne Boyle
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Steve Troseth
22 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
22 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
17 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Ron Sines
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Ron Sines
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
48 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Kyle Resnik
45 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Al Depenbrock
25 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Maters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
3 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ron Sines
28 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Al Depenbrock
DNF Salem STXC Category 3 Men Kyle Resnik
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
20 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
103 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
52 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
75 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Prosser
2 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Women 55-59 Melissa Boyd
6 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 50-54 Kevin Nichols
4 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
8 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 45-49 John Prosser
4 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
4 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Osborne
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ron Sines
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
17 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Kyle Resnik
19 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
14 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
19 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
38 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Kyle Resnik
21 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Ron Sines
3 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
71 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
22 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
24 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
148 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
137 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Middleton
3 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Melissa Boyd
130 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
94 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 60-64 Flo Leibowitz
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 40-44 Brenda Spinney
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 35-44 Ron Sines
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Steve Troseth
10 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Tom Sauret
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
7 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
20 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Steve Middleton
75 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
7 OBRA Criterium Women Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
4 OBRA Criterium Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
2 Tense-N-Grity Short Track Masters Women Melissa Boyd
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 John Osborne
16 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Rachel Lee
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 50+ Steve Troseth
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Steve Troseth
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 40-49 John Prosser
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Resnik
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
15 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Ron Sines
17 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 David Thielen II
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
6 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Flo Leibowitz
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Todd Dye
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ron Sines
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
70 OUCH: Combined Combined John Prosser
7 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 John Prosser
17 OUCH: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
1 OUCH Men Category 4 Rogier Ducloo
12 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ John Prosser
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Eric Anderson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Bill Croswell
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rachel Lee
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Women Rachel Lee
16 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 5 Men Kyle Resnik
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Women Rachel Lee
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Ron Sines
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kyle Resnik
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
5 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 4/5 John Osborne
10 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 John Osborne
102 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
43 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 John Prosser
1 Salem STXC Junior Women 10-14 Sarah Cordier
12 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
10 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tom Cordier
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Ron Sines
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Prosser
10 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 Flo Leibowitz
12 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 David Thielen II
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 John Osborne
13 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Eric Anderson
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Men Steve Troseth
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
DNF Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Jordan Wilson
23 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
14 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Rachel Lee
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 John Osborne
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
6 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Kyle Resnik
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ron Sines
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Tigard Crit Senior Women Flo Leibowitz
9 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 John Prosser
7 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
13 Tigard Crit Category 4 Men John Osborne
2 Tigard Crit Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
15 Tigard Crit Women Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Bill Croswell
22 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Rachel Lee
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 55+ Melissa Boyd
44 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
18 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined John Prosser
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45+ John Prosser
4 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men Eric Anderson
10 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 John Prosser
2 Gresham Crit Masters 35+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2K Pursuit Bill Croswell
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2K Pursuit Steve Troseth
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Eric Anderson
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Bill Croswell
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
18 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
22 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 John Osborne
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
1 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
28 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 John Osborne
9 St. Honore Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Jon Gornick
18 St. Honore Criterium Women Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
77 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
58 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined John Prosser
5 St. Honore Criterium Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
12 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
3 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
15 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Bill Croswell
4 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ John Prosser
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Men Sprints Eric Anderson
8 St. Honore Criterium Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Troseth
20 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
24 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
7 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Osborne John
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
118 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John Prosser
135 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Gornick
133 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined David Thielen II
112 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Wayne Boyle
83 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Rogier Ducloo
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men David Thielen II
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Prosser
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Jon Gornick
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Matthew S Martel
24 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
27 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Prosser
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 45+ Steve Troseth
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
8 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Category 3 Men Open Tom Cordier
5 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): East Side Category 3 Men Open Tom Cordier
5 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Category 3 Men Open Tom Cordier
34 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
7 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
10 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 50+ Steve Troseth
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 John Prosser
8 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women Flo Leibowitz
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 5 John Prosser
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 60-69 Steve Troseth
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Women 50-59 Betty Tucker
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2/35-44 Men Ron Sines
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Rogier Ducloo
11 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
31 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
17 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 John Osborne
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Women Flo Leibowitz
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 50+ John Kenney
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ John Prosser
DNS Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Nicholas Hudson,
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ John Prosser
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
221 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Prosser
183 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mastersm 50+ John Kenney
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ John Prosser
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 50+ John Kenney
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 50+ John Kenney
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ John Prosser
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ John Prosser
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Nicholas Hudson
22 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
12 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
21 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Rachel Lee
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
9 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Steve Troseth
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Jeff Hamlin
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Kevin Nichols
1 OBRA TTT Masters Men 200-239 Ron Sines
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Prosser
9 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Wayne Boyle
22 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
4 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Women Melissa Boyd
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 40+ Women Brenda Spinney
37 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jim Patton
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Hudson
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Jim Patton
36 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
11 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Steve Middleton
42 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steve Middleton
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters 40+ Men John Prosser
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Bill Croswell
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 Jon Gornick
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 5 Kyle Resnik
47 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
44 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
40 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
39 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
17 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
25 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
10 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Tom Sauret
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
12 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
47 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Thielen II
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Men David Thielen II
31 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
19 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
11 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
17 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John Kenney
1 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
82 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 60+ Steve Troseth
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 Sarah Cordier
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Tom Cordier
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Ron Sines
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Matthew S Martel
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ John Prosser
7 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Jon Gornick
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
32 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Bill Croswell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Bill Croswell
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Jeff Hamlin
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
14 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 Jon Gornick
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Women 30+ Melissa Boyd
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Nicholas Hudson
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Eric Anderson
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Wayne Boyle
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ron Sines
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 45+ Steve Troseth
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Bill Croswell
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
60 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
63 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
5 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
7 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
50 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Ron Sines
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 5 Kyle Resnik
62 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
8 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Tom Sauret
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior Women Sarah Cordier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Tandem Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
33 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna
59 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
55 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
46 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
54 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
16 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
8 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Tom Cordier
26 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Jeff Hamlin
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Al Depenbrock
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ron Sines
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ John Prosser
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ David Thielen II
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ Eric Anderson
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 60+ Steve Troseth
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ John Kenney
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 40+ Matthew S Martel
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ Kevin Nichols
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 50+ Jon Gornick
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 Scott McCanna
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 40+ Rogier Ducloo
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 4/5 40+ Wayne Boyle
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Hudson Nicholas
4 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3 Masters Women Melissa Boyd
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
8 Tuesday PIR Men 4 Jon Gornick
68 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
20 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
45 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
50 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
63 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
55 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior Sarah Cordier
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Ron Sines
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Kyle Resnik
19 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Kyle Resnik
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 50+ Bill Croswell
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 60+ Steve Troseth
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 60+ Tom Sauret
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Women 40+ Betty Tucker
12 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
10 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 50+ Kevin Nichols
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
16 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
24 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Matthew S Martel
27 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Jon Gornick
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II
10 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
1 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
5 Montinore Road Race Masters 50+ John Kenney
15 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 John Prosser
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3/45+ Tom Cordier
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 35-44 Nathan Smith
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 55+ Melissa Boyd
15 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Jim Patton
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hamlin
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
4 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men Ron Sines
1 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Jeff Hamlin
9 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Jim Patton
14 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Steve Middleton
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Brenda Spinney
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Julie Hewitt
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Steve Troseth
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Al Depenbrock
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Tom Sauret
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
43 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jim Patton
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Middleton
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Women Brenda Spinney
55 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
79 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
82 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
6 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 3 Men Ron Sines
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Tandem Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
10 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Steve Middleton
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
8 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
3 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Women Julie Hewitt
12 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Bill Croswell
1 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Steve Troseth
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Al Depenbrock
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Men Tom Sauret
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Junior Sarah Cordier
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Tom Sauret
7 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach
33 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
37 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
36 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
43 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sarah Cordier
31 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
21 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
12 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Harry Phinney
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 David Thielen II
5 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 David Thielen II
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Woman Masters 60-69 Cathey Lee Philbrick
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 3/45+ Melissa Boyd
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Ron Sines
53 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Cathey Lee Philbrick
11 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined John Prosser
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Woman Masters 60-69 Cathey Lee Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
1 Shootout Super D/Enduro Category 3 Men 40+ Tom Cordier
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
50 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Cathey Lee Philbrick
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined John Prosser
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
2 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Steve Troseth
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Woman Masters 60-69 Cathey Lee Philbrick
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Women Category 2/3 35+ Melissa Boyd
51 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Cathey Lee Philbrick
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Bill Croswell
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 40-49 John Prosser
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Woman Masters 60-69 Cathey Lee Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Al Depenbrock
20 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
2 As the Raven Flies TT Tandem Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
1 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Women Julie Hewitt
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Brenda Spinney
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined John Prosser
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
51 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Cathey Lee Philbrick
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
60 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
61 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Tom Sauret
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Men Al Depenbrock
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Nicholas Hudson
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 John Osborne
13 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined John Prosser
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Men John Prosser
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 40+ Men Matthew S Martel
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 40+ Men Wayne Boyle
21 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Scott McCanna
11 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Men Kenneth Graham
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 5 Kenneth Graham
2 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
37 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
6 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Peter Eschbach
34 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
22 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
101 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
25 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
54 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Brenda Spinney
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 40+ Men Wayne Boyle
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men John Prosser
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 40+ Men Matthew S Martel
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
8 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Kenneth Graham
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 David Thielen II
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
8 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Ron Sines
10 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Flo Leibowitz
2 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Wayne Boyle
11 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) Steve Troseth
9 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) John Prosser
35 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5) Matthew S Martel
9 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Betty Tucker
14 Kings Valley RR Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5) Kevin Nichols
12 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Hudson
34 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Cary Adams
8 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Melissa Boyd
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 John Prosser
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men John Prosser
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 40+ Men Matthew S Martel
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 40+ Men Wayne Boyle
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
35 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeff Hamlin
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Jeff Hamlin
17 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 40+ Brenda Spinney
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 50+ Julie Hewitt
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
84 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
28 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
45 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
102 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
115 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
2 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
33 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 John Osborne
9 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 John Prosser
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin Nichols
13 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
14 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 David Thielen II
28 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Kevin Nichols
29 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Cary Adams
6 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Matthew S Martel
30 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Jon Gornick
40 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Scott McCanna
31 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
8 Piece of Cake RR Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+/Category 4/5 Men Wayne Boyle
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3 35-44 Brenda Spinney
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ Tom Cordier
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 3/45+ Melissa Boyd
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ Steve Troseth
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 35-44 Nathan Smith
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 60+ Steve Troseth
23 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
6 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
38 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Prosser
16 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
1 Banana Belt Men 60+ Steve Troseth
22 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
28 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 John Kenney
21 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Jon Gornick
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Lindon Powell
20 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
3 Banana Belt Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
DNF Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
22 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
21 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Jon Gornick
15 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 60+ Steve Troseth
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 60+ Steve Troseth
9 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
15 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
26 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Lindon Powell
20 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
15 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
6 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Banana Belt Men 60+ Steve Troseth
7 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
DNF Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 John Prosser
8 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
21 Banana Belt Men 4 Nicholas Hudson
2 Banana Belt Series Points Men 60+ Steve Troseth
34 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
12 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
7 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Men 4/5 Rogier Ducloo
8 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
21 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
2 Banana Belt Men 60+ Steve Troseth
43 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Jon Gornick
12 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grace Nichols
216 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
229 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
212 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
87 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
82 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Troseth
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
2 Jack Frost TT Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
9 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Melissa Boyd
6 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Julie Hewitt
4 Jack Frost TT Women 50-59 Grace McCabe
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Grace Nichols
3 Jack Frost TT Men 60+ Steve Troseth
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
36 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Bill Croswell
10 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Kevin Nichols
2 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Brenda Spinney
18 Cherry Pie Men 4 Nicholas Hudson
20 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ John Prosser
6 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Cary Adams
7 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-50/60+ Eric Anderson
10 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ Matthew S Martel
1 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ Rogier Ducloo
4 Cherry Pie Tandem Jeff/Melissa Jarvi/Boyd