Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Category Name
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Bernadette Estrada
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Bernadette Estrada
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Benno
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Eric Sheagley
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Shane Fletcher
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Eric Sheagley
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Michael Benno
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Eric Sheagley
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Michael Benno
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Eric Sheagley
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
38 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
2 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
6 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Michael Benno
39 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
1 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Eric Sheagley
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Pursuit Eric Sheagley
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley
DNF Giro di Portland Senior Men Michael Palmer
12 Giro di Portland Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
DNF Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
2 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Paul Bourcier
1 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
15 Giro di Portland Senior Men Paul Bourcier
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Women 35-44 Bernadette Estrada
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Paul Bourcier
32 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
5 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Paul Bourcier
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
19 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Daniel Quirk
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Charles Warner
8 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Daniel Quirk
11 OUCH Men Category 1/2 Scott Powell
5 OUCH Men Category 3 Michael Wise
25 OUCH: Combined Combined Scott Powell
14 OUCH: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
51 OUCH: Combined Combined Michael Wise
11 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Charles Warner
3 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Charles Warner
DNF Franz Criterium Men 3 Michael Wise
11 Franz Criterium Senior Men Michael Palmer
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
18 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Powell
2 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
17 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Daniel Quirk
3 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
22 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 35-44 Shane Fletcher
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
81 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
20 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Michael Palmer
6 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Daniel Quirk
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Chris Thomas
20 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Michael Wise
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shane Fletcher
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Michael Benno
9 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Scott Powell
25 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Steve Wright
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
30 Tigard Crit Senior Men Graham Kelley
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
12 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
37 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Michael Benno
47 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Steve Wright
48 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Michael Benno
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
54 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Scott Powell
72 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
36 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Steve Wright
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Powell
56 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Powell
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
41 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
26 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Michael Benno
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Steve Wright
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
36 Cascade Classic Men Category 2 Michael Palmer
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
10 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
27 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Michael Benno
30 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
33 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
39 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Scott Powell
38 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
1 Gresham Crit Senior Men Eric Sheagley
27 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Wright
20 Gresham Crit Senior Men Michael Palmer
23 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
32 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Wright
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Benno
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Michael Wise
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
2 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Eric Sheagley
19 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Powell
6 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
6 High Desert Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
3 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 Chris Thomas
2 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
3 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Wright
15 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
6 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Michael Benno
1 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
8 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
1 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Thomas
20 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kelley Graham
6 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Michael Wise
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Chris Thomas
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men ryan liverman
6 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
7 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
12 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
8 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
3 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Wise
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men ryan liverman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
20 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Steve Schwaeber
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men Graham Kelley
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men Michael Benno
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men Michael Palmer
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men ryan liverman
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Senior Men Paul Bourcier
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Daniel Quirk
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Daniel Quirk
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Eric Sheagley
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men ryan liverman
6 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Powell
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
242 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Powell
216 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Palmer
265 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Hilary Billington
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Scott Powell
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Michael Palmer
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Hilary Billington
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Scott Powell
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Michael Wise
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Hilary Billington
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Shane Fletcher
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Powell
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Michael Palmer
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Scott Powell
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Powell
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women Hilary Billington
66 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Benno
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
11 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
4 Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
13 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
4 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 ryan liverman
5 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 ryan liverman
6 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Graham Kelley
2 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
29 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Chris Thomas
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Scott Powell
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Michael Palmer
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Graham Kelley
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 3 Graham Kelley
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
32 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Michael Palmer
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Charles Warner
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Daniel Quirk
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Benno
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
61 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
1 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
8 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Michael Benno
4 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
4 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell
6 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Men Eric Sheagley
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
4 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Daniel Quirk
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Men Daniel Quirk
11 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
DNF Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Eric Sheagley
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Graham Kelley
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Daniel Quirk
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Hilary Billington
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Virginia Pedersen
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Benno
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Palmer
63 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Palmer
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Benno
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Virginia Pedersen
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Hilary Billington
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
52 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Quirk
26 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Michael Benno
37 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men ryan liverman
4 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Scott Powell
7 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
22 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Michael Wise
10 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
DQ Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Eric Sheagley
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Benno
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Palmer
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Virginia Pedersen
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Hilary Billington
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 1/2/3 Senior Men Michael Palmer
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Virginia Pedersen
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Eric Sheagley
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
10 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
26 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Michael Wise
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Michael Benno
2 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women (Category 1/2/3) Hilary Billington
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men (Category 1/2/3) Michael Palmer
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men (Category 1/2/3) Michael Benno
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 19-34 Michael Palmer
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
7 Banana Belt Men 3 Shane Fletcher
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 ryan liverman
9 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Category 1/2 Hotspot 3 Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Category 1/2 Hotspot 2 Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Category 1/2 Hotspot 1 Daniel Quirk
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Shane Fletcher
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
20 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 3 Michael Wise
11 Banana Belt Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
13 Banana Belt Men Category 3 Michael Wise
12 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 3 Shane Fletcher
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
22 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Michael Wise
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Shane Fletcher
25 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
9 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
14 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
16 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
34 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
11 Banana Belt Men 3 Shane Fletcher
27 Banana Belt Men 3 Michael Wise
16 Banana Belt Men 3 Chris Thomas
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 Hilary Billington
7 Banana Belt Men 3 Graham Kelley
14 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
17 Echo Red to Red Category 1 19-34 Men Michael Wise
26 Echo Red to Red Category 1 19-34 Men Michael Palmer
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35+ Women Beth Burns
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
6 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
24 Cherry Pie Men 3 Michael Wise
12 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier