Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Category Name
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A Molly Cameron
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A jared Roy
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men B Franz Bruggemeier
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A jared Roy
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Doug Wilmes
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Kevin Drake
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Franz Bruggemeier
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A jared Roy
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Molly Cameron
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Doug Wilmes
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Erol Chandler
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Kevin Drake
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A jared Roy
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Franz Bruggemeier
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Molly Cameron
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Doug Wilmes
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Kevin Drake
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A jared Roy
DNF Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Brett Luelling
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A jared Roy
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Franz Bruggemeier
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Molly Cameron
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brett Luelling
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Kevin Drake
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Erol Chandler
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Franz Bruggemeier
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Brett Luelling
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A jared Roy
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Molly Cameron
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Cliff Heaberlin
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Kevin Drake
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men A Doug Wilmes
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men A Kelly Ryan
87 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Doug Wilmes
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Kelly Ryan
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Franz Bruggemeier
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Kevin Drake
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Brett Luelling
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A jared Roy
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Matt Hutchinson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Molly Cameron
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Brett Luelling
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A jared Roy
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Doug Wilmes
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Brett Luelling
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Molly Cameron
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Kelly Ryan
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Kevin Drake
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A jared Roy
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category A Brett Luelling
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Erol Chandler
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matt Hutchinson
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A jared Roy
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Molly Cameron
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Brett Luelling
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Franz Bruggemeier
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category A Matt Hutchinson
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category A Brett Luelling
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A jared Roy
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Franz Bruggemeier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Doug Wilmes
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matt Hutchinson
1 Battle at Barlow Category A Molly Cameron
62 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A jared Roy
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Franz Bruggemeier
3 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brett Luelling
3 Battle at Barlow Category A Brett Luelling
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Kevin Drake
39 Battle at Barlow Category A Kelly Ryan
24 Battle at Barlow Category A Doug Wilmes
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A jared Roy
11 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category A Molly Cameron
3 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Brett Luelling
1 Redmond Golf Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
11 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category B Cliff Heaberlin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matt Hutchinson
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Men B Franz Bruggemeier
27 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Brett Luelling
38 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A jared Roy
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Kevin Drake
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Brett Luelling
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Kelly Ryan
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Kelly Ryan
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Doug Wilmes
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men A Kelly Ryan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Men A Doug Wilmes
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Doug Wilmes
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Kelly Ryan
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Doug Wilmes
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B Salvatore Bondi
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Doug Wilmes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A jared Roy
4 Double Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
11 Double Cross Category B Franz Bruggemeier
1 Double Cross Masters 35+ A jared Roy
4 Double Cross Category A Brett Luelling
7 Double Cross Category A Kelly Ryan
DNF Double Cross Category A Matt Hutchinson
5 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Brett Luelling
4 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
20 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Franz Bruggemeier
4 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A jared Roy
5 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
31 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Salvatore Bondi
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Brett Luelling
18 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Doug Wilmes
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Brett Luelling
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A jared Roy
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Franz Bruggemeier
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Brett Luelling
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A jared Roy
24 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brett Luelling
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
18 Monday PIR Maters Men 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Molly Cameron
DNF Giro di Portland Senior Men Kelly Ryan
17 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ jared Roy
DNF Giro di Portland Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
8 Giro di Portland Senior Men Molly Cameron
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
15 Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
14 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Molly Cameron
8 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Molly Cameron
9 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men jared Roy
13 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men 35-44 jared Roy
24 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Molly Cameron
38 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men jared Roy
38 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
13 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Franz Bruggemeier
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
4 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Kelly Ryan
10 Franz Criterium Senior Men Kelly Ryan
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men jared Roy
14 Franz Criterium Senior Men Molly Cameron
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
51 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro Men Doug Wilmes
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
11 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ jared Roy
17 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Kelly Ryan
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ jared Roy
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Doug Wilmes
36 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Doug Wilmes
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Hutchinson
37 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
22 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
12 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Molly Cameron
11 St. Honore Criterium Category 1/2 Kelly Ryan
3 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Matt Hutchinson
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Molly Cameron
31 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Molly Cameron
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters 30-39 Devin Zoller
16 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 jared Roy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Matt Hutchinson
9 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Doug Wilmes
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-Hour Brett Luelling
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-Hour Molly Cameron
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
10 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Erol Chandler
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
11 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Doug Wilmes
DNF Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Molly Cameron
13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Molly Cameron
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Molly Cameron
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Molly Cameron
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Standing Broad Jump Results Molly Cameron
13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Kelly Ryan
6 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Brett Luelling
23 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men jared Roy
16 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Franz Bruggemeier
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Kelly Ryan
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
30 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
34 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
13 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ jared Roy
15 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ jared Roy
26 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
47 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
35 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Devin Zoller
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro/1/2 Molly Cameron
3 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3/40+ jared Roy
22 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Brett Luelling
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Franz Bruggemeier
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
85 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
113 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Molly Cameron
22 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Devin Zoller
2 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
12 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 jared Roy
8 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Franz Bruggemeier
12 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 19-34 Erol Chandler
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Brett Luelling
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Franz Bruggemeier
33 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Devin Zoller
43 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Kelly Ryan
2 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Franz Bruggemeier
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Franz Bruggemeier
16 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
17 Banana Belt Men 4 Franz Bruggemeier
13 Cherry Pie Men 4 Franz Bruggemeier