Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined

Medford, OR
March 10, 2012

Part of the Southern Oregon Time Trial Series

Updated March 11, 2012 at 7:43 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Mark Krause Land Shark Men 1/2/3 20:46
2 Adam Artner Land Shark Men 1/2/3 21:06
3 JOHN/JENNY SLAWTA/SLAWTA Land Shark Tandem 21:06
4 John Slawta Land Shark Master Men 50+ 21:22
5 Chris Kovash Land Shark Master Men 40-49 21:38
6 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1/2/3 21:46
7 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 21:50
8 Mark Bradley Master Men 50+ 22:04
9 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Master Men 40-49 22:05
10 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 4/5 22:15
11 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training Men 1/2/3 22:16
12 Daniel Rey Men 4/5 22:36
13 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 1/2/3 22:45
14 Dan Shepherd Master Men 40-49 22:48
15 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 22:53
16 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport Men 1/2/3 22:55
17 Zach Gilmour Men 4/5 23:08
18 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Master Men 40-49 23:13
19 Robert MacCracken Land Shark Master Men 50+ 23:28
20 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport Master Men 40-49 23:32
21 Tim Turk Land Shark Master Men 40-49 23:37
22 Scott Toll Master Men 50+ 23:44
23 JARED/STAN BOURNE/MOORE Tandem 23:48
24 Jenny Slawta Land Shark Women 1/2/3 23:57
25 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 1/2/3 24:06
26 Lindon Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 24:14
27 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Master Men 40-49 24:21
28 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Master Men 40-49 24:21
29 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Master Men 50+ 24:21
30 Brian Davis Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Men 4/5 24:25
31 Marc DiTommaso Master Men 40-49 24:34
32 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions Men 4/5 24:38
33 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark Tandem 24:52
34 Richard Hogan Land Shark Men 1/2/3 24:55
35 Zane Houshour Men 4/5 25:27
36 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 25:31
37 Paul Hart Pistis Master Men 40-49 25:55
38 David MacFarlane Men 4/5 26:03
39 Molly Mullane Land Shark Women 1/2/3 26:05
40 RICHARD LAVOY Men 4/5 26:07
41 Sara Slawta Land Shark Women 4/5 26:18
42 BRIAN SHEADAL Master Men 40-49 26:28
43 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE Men 4/5 26:35
44 Robert Dudley Men 4/5 27:11
45 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 28:28
46 Lillian Schiavo Master Women 40-49 28:42
47 Ken Monaco Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 30:24
48 Renee Laird Women 4/5 30:56
49 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis Master Men 50+ 31:53
50 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis Men 4/5 32:58
51 David Gustafson Master Men 50+ 33:25
52 Rick Tillery Master Men 40-49 33:38
53 Alex Shepherd Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles Junior Men 10-12 45:54