So Oregon Thursday Nighters

Medford, OR
July 27, 2006

Part of the So Oregon Thursday Nighters

Updated December 27, 2009 at 8:00 PM

Category A Finish

Num Name Team
1 421 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis
2 1515 John Slawta Cycle Analysis
3 1509 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport
4 121 Richard Hogan Land Shark
5 124 Glen Gann Land Shark
6 1026 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore
7 1185 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport
8 1139 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 553 Richard Fox Land Shark
10 161 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
11 1718 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
12 1068 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore
13 2444 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene
14 1278 Jorge Perez Sim's
15 451 Rory Tosh Cycle Analysis
16 1135 John Fernandes Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
17 1125 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
DNF 2448 Colin Mullane Land Shark

Category A Sprint 1

Num Name
1 124 Glen Gann
2 161 Stephen Maluk
3 2444 Jake Keener

Category A Sprint 2

Num Name
1 1515 John Slawta
2 421 Spencer Gray
3 1509 Alex Hayes

Category B Finish

Num Name Team
1 1023 Steve Miller
2 1537 Matt Dooley
3 1530 Tyler Honeyman
4 1541 Rob Martin Cycle Sport
5 2058 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft
6 1542 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 1540 Fred Cuthbert Wolfhound Cycles
8 1533 Sean Bagshaw Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
9 2436 Elliot Anderson
10 208 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
11 795 Tim Turk Cycle Sport
12 1213 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
13 244 Jade Wilcoxson Cycle Analysis
14 1531 Will Lehman
15 1427 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing
16 Jesse Coleman
17 1344 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis
18 2039 Larry Scott Land Shark
19 1513 Ken Monaco Marty's Cycle & Moore
20 622 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore
21 1538 Molly Mullane
22 2436 Nicholas DeYarman
23 608 Amy Warner Cycle Sport
24 2104 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore
25 1516 Michael K Bansmer
26 34 Matt Coleman Hutch's-Eugene

Category B Sprint 1

Num Name
1 1213 Bob Grover
2 1541 Rob Martin
3 1023 Steve Miller

Women

Num Name Team
1 208 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 244 Jade Wilcoxson Cycle Analysis
3 622 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore
4 1538 Molly Mullane
5 608 Amy Warner Cycle Sport