Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
6 Kruger's Crossing Men B Alex Criss
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Senior Men B Alex Criss
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Senior Men B Stephen Staha
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Stephen Staha
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Alex Criss
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Stephen Staha
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Stephen Staha
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Rob Martin
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Amy Warner
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Alex Criss
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Stephen Staha
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Amy Warner
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Alex Criss
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Amy Warner
11 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Toll
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Stephen Staha
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Alex Criss
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Women Dea Collins
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men Scott Toll
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men Craig Anderson
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Jason Borum
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Robert Marten
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Alex Criss
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Steve Miller
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Stephen Staha
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Women Amy Warner
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Scott Toll
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Craig Anderson
63 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Amy Warner
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
24 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Steve Miller
25 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Alex Criss
26 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Robert Marten
38 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Jason Borum
51 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Dea Collins
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Four Open Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Rob Martin
27 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Amy Warner
24 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Tim Turk
22 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Alex Hayes
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Craig Anderson
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Scott Toll
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Stephen Staha
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Amy Warner
28 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Amy Warner
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Tim Turk
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Rob Martin
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Craig Anderson
19 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Alex Hayes
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Staha
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Scott Toll
14 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Scott Toll
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Staha
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Scott Toll
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Rob Martin
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Craig Anderson
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Staha
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Scott Toll
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Rob Martin
24 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Amy Warner
22 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Tim Turk
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Rob Martin
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Staha
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Rob Martin
26 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Amy Warner
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Tim Turk
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Alex Hayes
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Craig Anderson
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Scott Toll
22 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Stephen Staha
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Rob Martin
22 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Tim Turk
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Alex Hayes
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Scott Toll
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Staha
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Craig Anderson
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Stephen Staha
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Amy Warner
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Amy Warner
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Tim Turk
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Rob Martin
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Alex Hayes
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Jeremy Eisen
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Alex Hayes
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Stephen Staha
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Scott Toll
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Rob Martin
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Scott Toll
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Alex Hayes
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Amy Warner
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Amy Warner
15 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Toll
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Stephen Staha
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Scott Toll
19 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Gwen Turos
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Gwen Turos
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Alex Hayes
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Alex Hayes
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Scott Toll
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Rob Martin
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Gwen Turos
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Finish Gwen Turos
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Stephen Staha
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Scott Toll
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Gwen Turos
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Rob Martin
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Stephen Staha
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Alex Hayes
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Scott Toll
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
20 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Andy Atkinson
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
20 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andy Atkinson
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Gwen Turos
20 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Andy Atkinson
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gwen Turos
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Scott Toll
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Gwen Turos
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Alex Hayes
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Staha
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Hayes
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Stephen Staha
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
1 Spring Thaw DH MTB Hardtail Men Joshua Kahn
12 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ Randy Mason
10 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Toll
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Singlespeed Men (Open) Robert Marten
16 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Jason Bietz
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Women Dea Collins
79 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Hayes
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Tim Turk
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Toll
83 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Hayes
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Turk
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Toll
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alex Hayes
277 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Turk
251 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Hayes
210 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Tim Turk
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Toll
78 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Hayes
85 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Tim Turk
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Toll
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Turk
90 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Hayes
37 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Tim Turk
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Staha
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Turk
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Toll
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Turk
27 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Dea Collins
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Turk
27 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dea Collins
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Toll
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Turk
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Dea Collins
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Staha
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dea Collins
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Hayes
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Stephen Staha
5 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
7 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Turk
3 So Oregon Time Trial Women Dea Collins
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Scott Toll
2 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Stephen Staha
4 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Alex Hayes
6 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Tim Turk
2 So Oregon Time Trial Women Dea Collins
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dea Collins
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Turk
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
27 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dea Collins
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Turk
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Hayes
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Toll
22 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dea Collins
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Staha
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Turk
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Hayes
22 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dea Collins
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 4/5 Scott Toll
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
4 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 4/5 Stephen Staha
5 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 Tim Turk
6 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
3 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Dea Collins
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Turk
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
35 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dea Collins
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Turk
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Laverty/Toll
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Toll
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Toll
35 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dea Collins
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Staha
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Hayes
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 4/5 Scott Toll
18 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ron Laverty
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Laverty/Toll
3 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Dea Collins
1 So Oregon Time Trial Tandem Laverty/Toll
10 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Ron Laverty
9 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Tim Turk
7 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Alex Hayes
5 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 4/5 Stephen Staha
16 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Turk
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Scott Toll
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Tim Turk