Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Category Name
23 Kruger's Crossing Men A Kelly Ryan
7 Kruger's Crossing Men A Bear Perrin
16 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Bear Perrin
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Men B 35-49 Bryan Foster
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Senior Women A Kristi Green
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Senior Men A Bear Perrin
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Bryan Foster
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Stephen Maluk
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Women A Kristi Green
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Bear Perrin
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Bryan Foster
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Women A Kristi Green
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Bear Perrin
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Stephen Maluk
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Shaun Locker
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Bear Perrin
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Bob Grover
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Bryan Foster
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Women A Kristi Green
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Stephen Maluk
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Bear Perrin
DQ Cross Crusade Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
3 Cross Crusade Men B Kevin White
47 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Bob Grover
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Women A Kristi Green
DNF Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Bryan Foster
DNF Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Kevin White
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Bear Perrin
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Reny Townsend
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Bryan Foster
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Bob Grover
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Kevin White
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Reny Townsend
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A Bear Perrin
27 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Kelly Ryan
22 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Christopher Smith
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men Bob Grover
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men Scott Davidson
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men Michael Hlynsky
26 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Bryan Foster
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Kelly Ryan
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Jim Jackson
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Kevin White
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Women Kristi Green
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Men Stephen Maluk
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Men Reny Townsend
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Reny Townsend
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
31 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Kristi Green
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Kevin White
29 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Berkeley White
43 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Jim Jackson
46 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Christopher Smith
70 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Bryan Foster
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Michael Hlynsky
66 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Scott Davidson
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Berkeley White
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
36 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Bryan Foster
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Bryan Foster
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Bob Grover
31 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Mike Hylinski
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Bob Grover
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Kristi Green
6 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
29 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Michael Hlynsky
88 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Grover
6 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Senior Women Kristi Green
59 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Hlynsky
21 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Michael Hlynsky
40 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Bob Grover
14 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Michael Hlynsky
25 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Bob Grover
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
101 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Kristi Green
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Bob Grover
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Kristi Green
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Scott Davidson
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Bob Grover
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Mike Hylinski
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Kristi Green
39 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Bryan Foster
35 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Bob Grover
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Kristi Green
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Kristi Green
24 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Bryan Foster
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Kristi Green
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Bob Grover
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Bryan Foster
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Kristi Green
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Bob Grover
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Kristi Green
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Kristi Green
DNF Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
DNF Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Bryan Foster
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men Stephen Maluk
11 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Women Alice Pennington
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Hlynsky
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Shaun Locker
1 Return on the Jedi MTB Expert Women 19-39 Kristi Green
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Christopher Smith
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Bob Grover
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Christopher Smith
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kelly Ryan
1 Return on the Jedi MTB Pro, Expert Women Kristi Green
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Bob Grover
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Shaun Locker
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Reny Townsend
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Stephen Maluk
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Michael Hlynsky
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Bob Grover
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Shaun Locker
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kelly Ryan
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Michael Hlynsky
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Christopher Smith
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Shaun Locker
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Bob Grover
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kelly Ryan
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
234 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Grover
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shaun Locker
309 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Smith
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Christopher Smith
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Michael Hlynsky
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
228 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Hlynsky
283 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kelly Ryan
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Reny Townsend
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Christopher Smith
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Shaun Locker
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Bob Grover
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Scott Davidson
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Hlynsky
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Bear Perrin
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kelly Ryan
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Mike Neel
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Bryan Foster
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Bryan Foster
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Kelly Ryan
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Bryan Foster
1 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Semi-Pro Men (Open) Reny Townsend
2 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Expert Women Kristi Green
3 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Semi-Pro Men (Open) Stephen Maluk
8 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Stephen Maluk
3 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Reny Townsend
2 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Pro, Expert Women Kristi Green
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
17 Monday PIR Novice Women Sean Doyle
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Kelly Ryan
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Bob Grover
2 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Reny Townsend
7 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Stephen Maluk
11 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men Bear Perrin
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
7 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men Kelly Ryan
3 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Men Reny Townsend
29 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Bryan Foster
4 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 40+ Bob Grover
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Semi-Pro Men Reny Townsend
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Semi-Pro Men Kelly Ryan
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Reny Townsend
13 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Kelly Ryan
3 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Kristi Green
3 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Kristi Green
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Neel
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Kristi Green
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Davidson
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bob Grover
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Sabrina Read
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Shaun Locker
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Sabrina Read
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women Kristi Green
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Davidson
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bob Grover
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Shaun Locker
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Neel
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Neel
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bob Grover
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Shaun Locker
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Davidson
54 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Sabrina Read
304 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Davidson
292 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bob Grover
243 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Shaun Locker
240 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Neel
115 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
95 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Reny Townsend
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women Kristi Green
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Neel
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Shaun Locker
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Sabrina Read
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Davidson
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Reny Townsend
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Shaun Locker
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mike Neel
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bob Grover
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women Kristi Green
DNF Chasing the Rabbit Pro Women Kristi Green
2 Chasing the Rabbit Pro, Semi-Pro Men Reny Townsend
1 Chasing the Rabbit Semi-Pro Men Reny Townsend
33 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Women Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Women Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Stephen Maluk
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristi Green
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Sabrina Read
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Hilsenberg
15 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sabrina Read
15 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hilsenberg
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Kristi Green
4 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 Mark Hilsenberg
2 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sabrina Read
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Maluk
24 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kristi Green
21 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Sabrina Read
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Hilsenberg
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Maluk
24 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kristi Green
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Stephen Maluk
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Hilsenberg
2 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Kristi Green
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Sabrina Read
4 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Mark Hilsenberg
3 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Reny Townsend
21 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sabrina Read
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women 1/2/3 Kristi Green
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Mark Hilsenberg