Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series SR Men B Michael Welch
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Women B Kathryn LaPointe
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Sr Men A Richard Hogan
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall MASTERS A 35+ David Empstrom
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Richard Hogan
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Spencer Gray
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Kathryn LaPointe
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ David Empstrom
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
11 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series SR Women A Heather Welch
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men A David Empstrom
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst Men A David Empstrom
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ David Empstrom
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Spencer Gray
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Richard Hogan
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst Men A David Empstrom
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Kathryn LaPointe
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ David Empstrom
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series SR Women A Heather Welch
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series SR Women A Jade Wilcoxson
9 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Richard Hogan
9 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series SR Men B Michael Welch
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ David Empstrom
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Richard Hogan
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Kathryn LaPointe
14 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Vern Niehaus
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ David Empstrom
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series SR Women A Amy Klakulak
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Kathryn LaPointe
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Richard Hogan
9 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Spencer Gray
20 Cross Crusade Mst Men A David Empstrom
6 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ David Empstrom
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT: Combined Combined David Empstrom
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Men Spencer Gray
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT Expert/Pro Men David Empstrom
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men Master 35+ David Empstrom
3 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men Master 35+ David Empstrom
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Four Open Spencer Gray
8 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men Master 35+ David Empstrom
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Jade Wilcoxson
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Jade Wilcoxson
25 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Eugene Anderson
24 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jeff Smith
20 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jade Wilcoxson
24 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Jeff Smith
19 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Eugene Anderson
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Spencer Gray
37 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Jeff Smith
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Spencer Gray
18 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Cat 3 Eugene Anderson
12 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Spencer Gray
23 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
38 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Spencer Gray
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Eugene Anderson
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 3 Spencer Gray
23 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
23 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jade Wilcoxson
19 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Jeff Smith
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Eugene Anderson
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Jade Wilcoxson
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Spencer Gray
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30 Richard Hogan
8 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jade Wilcoxson
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Spencer Gray
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Wagnon
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 Spencer Gray
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Gene Hill
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gene Hill
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Scott Wagnon
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Gene Hill
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 35-39 Scott Wagnon
43 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Gene Hill
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Spencer Gray
27 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Gene Hill
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Jade Wilcoxson
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Eugene Anderson
19 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Rory Tosh
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Eugene Anderson
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jade Wilcoxson
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Spencer Gray
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Rory Tosh
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Jade Wilcoxson
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Eugene Anderson
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jade Wilcoxson
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Rory Tosh
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish John Slawta
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Spencer Gray
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Jade Wilcoxson
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jade Wilcoxson
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Eugene Anderson
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Spencer Gray
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Rory Tosh
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Eugene Anderson
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Rory Tosh
19 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Gene Hill
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Spencer Gray
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Gene Hill
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Spencer Gray
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
147 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Rory Tosh
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Gene Hill
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish John Slawta
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Brad Earl
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Jade Wilcoxson
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jeff Smith
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jade Wilcoxson
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Women Finish Jade Wilcoxson
19 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jade Wilcoxson
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Eugene Anderson
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Rory Tosh
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish John Slawta
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Spencer Gray
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jeff Smith
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Gene Hill
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Spencer Gray
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jade Wilcoxson
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Jeff Smith
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Spencer Gray
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Sport Men Elliot Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men David Empstrom
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Women Heather Welch
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Elliot Anderson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Beginner Men Spencer Anderson
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Beginner Men Spencer Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Sport Men Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Expert Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Expert Men David Empstrom
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Expert Men Michael Welch
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Expert Men Brad Earl
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men David Empstrom
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Sport Men Elliot Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Sport Men Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Michael Welch
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Men Michael Welch
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Men David Empstrom
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Men Brad Earl
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Women Heather Welch
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Elliot Anderson
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Men Michael Welch
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Men David Empstrom
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Men Brad Earl
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Women Heather Welch
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Sport Men Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Sport Men Elliot Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men David Empstrom
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Women Heather Welch
3 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Elliot Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Brad Earl
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Michael Welch
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Michael Welch
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Elliot Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Eugene Anderson
DNF Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Bob Bennett
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Women Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Brad Earl
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men David Empstrom
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
19 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Gene Hill
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Heather Welch
5 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
29 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Michael Welch
5 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Jade Wilcoxson
3 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Women Laura Imperia
12 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Eugene Anderson
3 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Paul Imperia
59 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Gene Hill
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Gene Hill
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Gene Hill
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Gene Hill
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
43 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
27 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Spencer Gray
12 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Richard Fox
9 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Richard Hogan
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Women Heather Welch
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Heather Welch
17 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Michael Welch
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
2 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Spencer Gray
39 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Heather Welch
6 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 4/5 Michael Welch
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
22 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Welch
6 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Women Heather Welch
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Spencer Gray
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Spencer Gray
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Spencer Gray
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 Spencer Gray
25 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Richard Hogan