Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
66 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Mst 35+ Dave Masessa
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Thom Kneeland
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Scott Churchill
DNF Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Dave Masessa
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Sr Men A Scott Churchill
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Sr Men A Thom Kneeland
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst Men A Dave Masessa
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Scott Churchill
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sgl Spd Scott Churchill
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women A Alice Pennington
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series MASTERS A 35+ Dave Masessa
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Scott Churchill
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Scott Churchill
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
39 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Sr Men A Andy Brooks
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Scott Churchill
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Thom Kneeland
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
3 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Thom Kneeland
34 Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Scott Churchill
3 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Scott Churchill
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Sr Men A Thom Kneeland
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Jason Singleton
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ Dave Masessa
9 Cross Crusade Sgl Spd Scott Churchill
6 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
5 Cross Crusade Women A Alice Pennington
18 Cross Crusade Single Speed Scott Churchill
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT: Combined Combined Bill Robberson
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT: Combined Combined John Fernandes
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Alice Pennington
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT Sport Masters Men Bill Robberson
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT Sport Men John Fernandes
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Stephen Maluk
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Four Open Stephen Maluk
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro / Expert Women Alice Pennington
25 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race John Fernandes
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Maluk
19 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jason Singleton
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Sean Bagshaw
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Dave Masessa
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Reny Townsend
25 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Sean Bagshaw
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Reny Townsend
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Dave Masessa
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Jason Singleton
36 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Bill Robberson
6 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Dave Masessa
31 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters John Fernandes
14 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Masters 35+3/4 Dave Masessa
66 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
32 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Bill Robberson
27 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters John Fernandes
37 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Dave Masessa
17 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Dave Masessa
16 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Bill Robberson
41 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Jason Singleton
65 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Reny Townsend
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jason Singleton
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Dave Masessa
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Dave Masessa
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Reny Townsend
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish John Fernandes
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Sean Bagshaw
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Dave Masessa
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Reny Townsend
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Maluk
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jason Singleton
26 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Bill Robberson
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Dave Masessa
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Sean Bagshaw
20 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race John Fernandes
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Reny Townsend
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Stephen Maluk
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jason Singleton
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Sean Bagshaw
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Stephen Maluk
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Jason Singleton
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Dave Masessa
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Stephen Maluk
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Sean Bagshaw
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jason Singleton
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Bill Robberson
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish John Fernandes
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Dave Masessa
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Sean Bagshaw
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Jason Singleton
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish John Fernandes
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Dave Masessa
29 Monday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Singleton
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Reny Townsend
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish John Fernandes
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Stephen Maluk
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Dave Masessa
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Sean Bagshaw
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jason Singleton
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1-2 Alice Pennington
1 Outback Challenge MTB Sport Men 40+ Dave Masessa
1 State Games XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
1 State Games XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
2 Return on the Jedi MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Dave Masessa
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Alice Pennington
1 Return on the Jedi MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Bill Robberson
3 Return on the Jedi MTB Sport Men 19-39 John Fernandes
8 Return on the Jedi MTB Expert Men 19-39 Jason Singleton
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Alice Pennington
326 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alice Pennington
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Alice Pennington
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro 1/2 Women Alice Pennington
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro 1/2 Women Alice Pennington
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Dave Masessa
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jason Singleton
3 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Alice Pennington
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Stephen Maluk
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jason Singleton
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish John Fernandes
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Bill Robberson
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Dave Masessa
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Reny Townsend
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Jason Singleton
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish John Fernandes
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Stephen Maluk
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Dave Masessa
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Bill Robberson
2 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Sport Men 19-39 John Fernandes
6 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Sport Men 19-39 Ian Bagshaw
1 Humbug Hurry-up MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Bill Robberson
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Women Pro 1-3 Alice Pennington
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women Pro 1-3 Alice Pennington
2 Humbug Hurry-up MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Dave Masessa
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Women Pro 1-3 Alice Pennington
314 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alice Pennington
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro 1-3 Alice Pennington
4 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Dave Masessa
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Pro 1-3 Alice Pennington
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Dave Masessa
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Women 1 - 3 Alice Pennington
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
176 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alice Pennington
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Men luke pennington
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro Women 1 - 3 Alice Pennington
176 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Alice Pennington
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Dave Masessa
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Sport Men Dave Masessa
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Dave Masessa
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Sport Men Dave Masessa
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Dave Masessa
1 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Sport Men Dave Masessa
2 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Sport Men Dave Masessa
11 Table Rock Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Bill Robberson
26 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Jason Singleton
5 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro Men luke pennington
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
9 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men luke pennington
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Bill Robberson
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 John Fernandes
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Dave Masessa
7 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro Men Andy Brooks
12 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Andy Brooks
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Alice Pennington
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bill Robberson
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bill Robberson
284 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bill Robberson
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Bill Robberson
DNF Chasing the Rabbit Singlespeed Jason Singleton
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Dave Masessa
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Alice Pennington
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro Women Alice Pennington
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
2 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Dave Masessa
8 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Singleton
3 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Dave Masessa
6 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Singleton
5 So Oregon Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Bill Robberson
4 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Bill Robberson
14 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
21 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
17 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
14 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
9 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
2 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
7 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
4 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Bill Robberson
28 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jason Singleton
4 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Bill Robberson
26 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Bill Robberson
12 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Masessa
10 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 4/5 Jason Singleton
2 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Dave Masessa
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Bill Robberson
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 John Fernandes
32 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Dave Masessa