Land Shark

Event Category Name
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Larry Scott
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Masters A 35+ Richard Fox
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men A Stephen Gann
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Junior Men A Stephen Gann
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Richard Fox
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Glen Gann
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Richard Fox
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men A Stephen Gann
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ Glen Gann
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men A Stephen Gann
5 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ Richard Fox
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Larry Scott
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ Richard Fox
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Larry Scott
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men A Stephen Gann
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ Glen Gann
75 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Stephen Gann
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Richard Fox
76 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Glen Gann
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined John Slawta
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Women Jenny Slawta
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Dorris
19 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men Glen Gann
13 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men Richard Fox
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Masters Men John Slawta
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Junior Stephen Gann
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Four Open Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Richard Hogan
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Stephen Gann
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Randy Mason
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Glen Gann
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Russell Rickert
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race John Slawta
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Richard Fox
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Randy Mason
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race Colin Mullane
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Larry Scott
21 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three B Race Stephen Gann
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Larry Scott
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Fox
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Russell Rickert
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish John Slawta
30 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Stephen Gann
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Hogan
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Glen Gann
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Larry Scott
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Randy Mason
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Russell Rickert
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Hogan
21 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jenny Slawta
20 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined John Slawta
50 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Women Jenny Slawta
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 45-49 John Slawta
50 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
20 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Slawta
21 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
2 Mary's Peak HC TT Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Glen Gann
24 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Stephen Gann
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Larry Scott
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Fox
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Hogan
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Randy Mason
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Colin Mullane
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish John Slawta
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Russell Rickert
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ Glen Gann
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ Richard Fox
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Richard Fox
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Stephen Gann
4 Crawfish Criterium Masters Glen Gann
1 Crawfish Criterium Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
19 Crawfish Criterium Masters Richard Fox
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Larry Scott
26 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Stephen Gann
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Fox
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish John Slawta
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Glen Gann
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Glen Gann
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 40-44 Glen Gann
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 1/2 Richard Hogan
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Glen Gann
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Junior Men 10-14 Stephen Gann
31 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Glen Gann
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
49 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Hogan
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephen Gann
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen Gann
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Combined Stephen Gann
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Colin Mullane
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Richard Fox
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Randy Mason
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race John Slawta
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Glen Gann
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Stephen Gann
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Larry Scott
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Fox
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race Russell Rickert
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Larry Scott
25 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two B Race Stephen Gann
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Randy Mason
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Russell Rickert
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Glen Gann
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish John Slawta
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Larry Scott
4 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Richard Hogan
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Glen Gann
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Colin Mullane
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Richard Fox
3 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Final General Classification Category B Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race Category B Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
12 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Creswell Criterium Category B Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial Category B Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Randy Mason
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Colin Mullane
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish Richard Hogan
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters B Race - Finish Stephen Gann
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Stephen Gann
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Richard Fox
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Glen Gann
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Larry Scott
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Colin Mullane
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Russell Rickert
20 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Randy Mason
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Glen Gann
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Tandem Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Tandem Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Glen Gann
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 Stephen Gann
26 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Richard Fox
12 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ John Slawta
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Colin Mullane
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Colin Mullane
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Colin Mullane
307 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Colin Mullane
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Colin Mullane
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Colin Mullane
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Russell Rickert
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Randy Mason
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Richard Hogan
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Glen Gann
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Russell Rickert
28 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Stephen Gann
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Colin Mullane
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Randy Mason
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Glen Gann
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem Mixed Jennifer/John Slawta/Slawta
39 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Colin Mullane
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem Men Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Colin Mullane
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Randy Mason
8 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Russell Rickert
22 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category B Finish Stephen Gann
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Richard Hogan
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Glen Gann
14 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish Richard Fox
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Colin Mullane
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Colin Mullane
383 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Colin Mullane
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Colin Mullane
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Glen Gann
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Hogan
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined Glen Gann
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Richard Hogan
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Overall Expert Men Richard Hogan
10 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 John Slawta
1 Silverton Road Race Masters Women Jenny Slawta
4 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Men Richard Hogan
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Glen Gann
17 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
16 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
15 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined John Slawta
14 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brad Earl
13 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Glen Gann
15 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined John Slawta
16 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Hogan
14 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brad Earl
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 Richard Hogan
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 John Slawta
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 Brad Earl
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Masters Men 160-199 Glen Gann
13 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Glen Gann
6 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track - Series Standings Expert Men Richard Hogan
5 Jacksonville Forest Park Short Track Expert Men Richard Hogan
15 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ Richard Fox
8 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ Glen Gann
26 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Colin Mullane
2 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 Jenny Slawta
5 Table Rock Road Race Masters 40+ John Slawta
11 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Richard Hogan
1 Chasing the Rabbit Expert Men 19-39 Richard Hogan
DNF Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Glen Gann
17 Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fox
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 Stephen Gann
DNF Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Richard Hogan
1 Ice Breaker Criterium Masters Men Glen Gann
8 Ice Breaker Criterium Senior Men Richard Hogan
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Masters Men 40+ Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Glen Gann
4 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Richard Hogan
6 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Glen Gann
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Hogan
5 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined Glen Gann
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
11 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Fox
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Glen Gann
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Glen Gann
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Glen Gann
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Fox
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Glen Gann
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Fox
3 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
10 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Fox
7 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 Richard Fox
1 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Glen Gann
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Glen Gann
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Fox
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Glen Gann
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Fox
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
3 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Glen Gann
1 So Oregon Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Glen Gann
8 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Richard Fox
5 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Glen Gann