Spencer Gray

Event Category
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A
9 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Men
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Four Open
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race
23 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men
38 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
12 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish
23 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
23 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 3
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Sprint #2
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Sprint 2
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series One Category A
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men
147 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
43 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
27 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3
4 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3

125th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 297
297

41st — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
37 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 264
61 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Senior Men 240
7 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 294
798

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 30
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 25
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 50
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 3 19
12 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 4
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 25
153

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 25
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men 30
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Men 26
111

61st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series One Category A 13
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race 22
35

37th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
9 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 9
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 13
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 11
33

56th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 1
2 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men 1/2/3 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Senior Men Category 1/2/3 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Men 1
27 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men 1
43 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open 1
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish 1
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish 1
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 1
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A 1
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish 1
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish 1
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open 1
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Finish 1
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Category A Sprint 2 1
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Sprint #2 1
2 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish 1
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two A Race 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 1
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish 1
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish 1
4 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 3 1
15 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish 1
23 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 1
12 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 1
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters A Race - Finish 1
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three A Race 1
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Four Open 1
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Open 1
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Men 1
9 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 1
7 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 1
8 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men A 1
49

35

Boulder, CO

M

161

146

2

A

2

N/A

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014