Southern Oregon Outlaw CX

OR
November 10, 2012

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw CX

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated November 11, 2012 at 8:31 AM

JR MEN B 15-18

Num Name Team
1 182 Zachary Perrin Pistis
2 419 Thomas Fate

Jr Men C 14 & under

Num Name Team
1 4651 Kealan Connors
2 5914 Peyton Logue Pistis
3 4888 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
4 407 Haley Mullane Eugene United
5 422 Brodie Dick

Jr Men C 18 & under

Num Name
1 5934 Sean Connors
2 408 Clara Honsinger

MASTERS A 35+

Num Name Team
1 610 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 4042 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
3 5206 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 192 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo
5 4283 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
6 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 28 Jason Allen
8 432 jon burrill
9 29 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
10 314 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
11 4318 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo
DNF 27 Eric Teel Service Course Velo

Master Men B 35-49

Num Name Team
1 163 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team
2 176 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
3 5840 Kevin Connors
4 166 Frank Nelsen
5 3437 Rich Julyan
6 5286 Robert Dudley
7 158 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
8 4352 Eric Culver Barberie Racing
9 4351 Jeff Geddings
10 54 Bill Myers Service Course Velo
11 3347 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis
12 167 Cliff McCann Pistis
13 5019 Curtis Burrill

Master Men B 50+

Num Name
1 300 Jeff Quinn
2 171 Curt Dooley
3 4029 David Gustafson

Master Men C 35-49

Num Name
1 5451 Rick Tillery
2 420 Tom Venzon

Master Men C 50 +

Num Name
1 418 Robert Fate
2 293 Don Olson

Master Women C 35-49

Num Name
1 417 RUTH HILL
2 421 Cindy Dick
DNF 297 Jennifer Lind

SR Men C

Num Name
1 282 Aaron Hoppe
2 191 Chaz Shand

SR Women B

Num Name Team
1 453 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 168 Jennifer Bartloff

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 192 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo
2 3436 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 5612 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
4 7362 Barbara Culver Barberie Racing

Sr Men Cat A

Num Name Team
1 186 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 77 John Merrill Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 572 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 24 Trevor Pratt
5 33 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 4179 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls
7 142 Richard Hogan Land Shark
8 5612 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
DNF 31 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport

Sr Men Cat B

Num Name Team
1 173 Michael Smelser Team Flannel
2 4364 Cody Ames
3 5616 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
4 169 Eric McKee Cyclocrocs

Sr Women C

Num Name
1 413 Emily Kakouris

Women B 35+

Num Name Team
1 7121 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls

Women B 50+

Num Name
1 188 Michell Gill

Women C 50+

Num Name
1 423 Martha Bialik
DNF 299 Kathleen Blackshear

Women Cat A

Num Name Team
1 37 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles