Southern Oregon Outlaw CX

OR
November 17, 2012

Part of the Southern Oregon Outlaw CX

If you have questions or corrections, please email Vern Niehaus.

Updated August 14, 2014 at 2:26 PM

Junior Men B 15-18

Num Name
1 431 Austin Dowse

Junior Men C U14

Num Name Team
1 4651 Kealan Connors
2 4888 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
3 407 Haley Mullane Eugene United

Junior Men C U18

Num Name
1 408 Clara Honsinger
2 5934 Sean Connors

Masters A 35+

Num Name Team
1 43 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
2 4283 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
3 610 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 4094 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team
5 4042 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
6 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
7 432 jon burrill
8 192 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo
9 4116 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles
10 27 Eric Teel Service Course Velo
11 4318 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo
12 4352 Eric Culver
DNF 773 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo
DNS 178 Mike Pauls

Masters Men B 35-49

Num Name Team
1 166 Frank Nelsen
2 5286 Robert Dudley
3 5840 Kevin Connors
4 54 Bill Myers Service Course Velo
5 158 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
6 163 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team
7 4351 Jeff Geddings
8 167 Cliff McCann Pistis
DNF 3437 Rich Julyan

Masters Men B 50+

Num Name
1 160 Gary Hull
2 171 Curt Dooley
3 4029 David Gustafson
4 300 Jeff Quinn

Masters Men C 35-49

Num Name Team
1 285 Shane Settle
2 431 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis
3 298 Rod Dowse
4 420 Tom Venzon
5 428 Kris Woodburn
DNF 5451 Rick Tillery

Masters Men C 50+

Num Name
1 290 Derek Budd

Masters Women C 35-49

Num Name
1 417 RUTH HILL
2 412 Jill Harris
3 433 Barb Rogers

Senior Men C

Num Name
1 282 Aaron Hoppe
2 426 Matt Prell
3 432 Steve Shelly

Senior Men Category A

Num Name Team
1 659 Adam Artner Land Shark
2 186 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
3 77 John Merrill Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles
4 4179 Zach Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls
5 33 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 40 Chaz Shand
7 142 Richard Hogan Land Shark
DNF 41 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare
DNF 42 Trevor Pratt

Senior Men Category B

Num Name Team
1 173 Michael Smelser Team Flannel
2 169 Eric McKee Cyclocrocs
3 5616 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis
4 4364 Cody Ames

Senior Women B

Num Name Team
1 453 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 168 Jennifer Bartloff

Senior Women C

Num Name Team
1 430 Constance CLARK Cycle Analysis
2 427 Angela Caschera
DNF 294 Kim Budd
WOMEN C
MEN C 18

Singlespeed

Num Name Team
1 4175 Tim Turk Land Shark
2 5612 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis
3 7362 Barbara Culver Barberie Racing

Women B 35+

Num Name Team
1 7121 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls

Women B 50+

Num Name
1 188 Michell Gill
2 91 Theresa Ross

Women Category A

Num Name Team
1 37 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles