Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway

Medford, OR
May 13, 2013

Part of the Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway

If you have questions or corrections, please email Theresa Gann.

Updated May 14, 2013 at 7:23 AM

Category A

Num Name Team Time
1 199 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 10:48
2 559 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 11:07
3 5473 JONATHAN COTTA Team Cycle Sport 11:27
4 4359 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 11:27
5 667 John Slawta Land Shark 11:35
6 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11:51
7 198 Richard Hogan Land Shark 11:52
8 4417 Tim Turk Land Shark 12:02
9 4095 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12:06
10 488 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 12:08
11 402 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks 12:13
12 62 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12:13
13 4406 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 12:28
14 4150 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 12:32
15 661 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 12:34
16 425 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 12:36
17 7380 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 12:44
18 535 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 12:45
19 482 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 13:04
20 94 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15:15

Category B

Num Name Team Time
1 61 Todd Stumpenhaus 12:09
2 4035 Eugene Anderson Team Cycle Sport 12:54
3 36 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13:31
4 5073 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 13:36
5 14 DEVIN SPENCER Team Cycle Sport 13:58
6 7 Jacob Hammond 14:24
7 37 Tyrone Raber 14:43

Category B Women

Num Name Team Time
1 8021 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 12:48
2 7193 Sheri Zwagerman 13:36
3 7134 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 14:02
4 275 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 14:28
5 63 AZELIE COVIARE Team Cycle Sport 15:00
6 4412 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport 15:19
7 7168 KIM DUDLEY Team Cycle Sport 17:07
8 7058 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17:39
9 7114 Sharon Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 20:46

Junior

Num Name Team Time
1 9023 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 15:53
2 64 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17:11