Jon Burrill

Event Category
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B
4 KFCX #1 Category A - Men
5 Future Cross Men B
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race
6 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5
21 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39
6 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend Category 2 Men
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men
39 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 297
52 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Men 249
48 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 253
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 296
1095

236th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
39 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 262
262

152nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
173 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Senior Men 128
48 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 253
381

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39 15
15

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 13
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 2
16

48th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39 15
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race 1
16

52nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 16
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 3
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 4
23

173rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race 1
1

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men 11
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 4
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39 15
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 14
44

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 12
5 Future Cross Men B 11
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 14
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 2
39

371st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 13
13

187th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team 1
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 1
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men 1
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A 1
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39 1
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 1
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 1
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
6 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men 1
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 1
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race 1
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 1
5 Future Cross Men B 1
4 KFCX #1 Category A - Men 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 1
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 1
34

40

Central Point, OR

M

15539

1

2

B

4

5

October 29, 2004

December 31, 2014