Team Cycle Sport

Event Category Name
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Rich Julyan
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Dave Reitz
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men U14 Alex Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women B/C 35+ RUTH HILL
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Jeff Smith
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Ron Laverty
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Rietz
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men U14 Alex Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women B/C 35+ RUTH HILL
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed DEVIN SPENCER
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Mark Williams
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Rietz
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women B/C 35+ RUTH HILL
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Jeff Smith
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Rich Julyan
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Mark Williams
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Rietz
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Jeff Smith
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Dave Rietz
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Rich Julyan
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rich Julyan
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Women C 35-49 RUTH HILL
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dan Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Rich Julyan
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Rob Marten
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Dan Shepherd
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Dave Reitz
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Rich Julyan
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Rich Julyan
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Dan Shepherd
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Rich Julyan
2 KFCX #1 Singlespeed - Men Dave Reitz
2 KFCX #1 Category A - Men 40+ Dave Reitz
3 KFCX #1 Category A - Men Rob Marten
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Dan Shepherd
54 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Chad Morris
75 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Michael Sotos
26 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
15 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 Robert Dudley
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 Chad Morris
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 19-39 Michael Sotos
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Rich Julyan
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 CJ Johnson
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C James Murez
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 LAURA RABER
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women KIM DUDLEY
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women LAURA RABER
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women RUTH HILL
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Jody Schmidt
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Robert Dudley
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Jeff Smith
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Mark Williams
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race JONATHAN COTTA
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Dave Reitz
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Dan Shepherd
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race CJ Johnson
30 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined KIM DUDLEY
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined LAURA RABER
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined RUTH HILL
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jeff Smith
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women RUTH HILL
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Mark Williams
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dan Shepherd
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dan Shepherd
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
15 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dan Shepherd
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Jody Schmidt
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women LAURA RABER
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women KIM DUDLEY
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Alex Hayes
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Robert Dudley
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Jeff Smith
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race JONATHAN COTTA
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Ron Laverty
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Mark Williams
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Dave Reitz
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race CJ Johnson
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
18 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined KIM DUDLEY
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined LAURA RABER
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Mark Williams
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined JONATHAN COTTA
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Dave Reitz
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
33 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Dan Shepherd
11 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Dave Reitz
4 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Mark Williams
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Dave Reitz
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Dan Shepherd
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Elite CJ Johnson
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women LAURA RABER
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Jody Schmidt
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Dan Shepherd
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race JONATHAN COTTA
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Alex Hayes
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Robert Dudley
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Jeff Smith
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Ron Laverty
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Mark Williams
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race CJ Johnson
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Dave Reitz
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dan Shepherd
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Dan Shepherd
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Jody Schmidt
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race RUTH HILL
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race AZELIE COVIARE
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race KIM DUDLEY
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race LAURA RABER
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Jody Schmidt
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
6 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Mark Williams
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women KIM DUDLEY
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women LAURA RABER
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women AZELIE COVIARE
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women RUTH HILL
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Mark Williams
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Jeff Smith
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Alex Hayes
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Robert Dudley
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Ron Laverty
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Dave Reitz
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race CJ Johnson
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women LAURA RABER
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women AZELIE COVIARE
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women RUTH HILL
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race DEVIN SPENCER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Eugene Anderson
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Robert Dudley
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Alex Hayes
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race JONATHAN COTTA
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Mark Williams
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jeff Smith
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Ron Laverty
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Reitz
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race CJ Johnson
9 Spring Thaw XC Elite Men (Open) CJ Johnson
2 Spring Thaw XC Clydesdale 200+ DEVIN SPENCER
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark Williams
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Ron Laverty
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined KIM DUDLEY
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined LAURA RABER
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined AZELIE COVIARE
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined RUTH HILL
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined DEVIN SPENCER
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Alex Hayes
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women LAURA RABER
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women AZELIE COVIARE
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women RUTH HILL
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B DEVIN SPENCER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Eugene Anderson
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Alex Hayes
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Ron Laverty
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Robert Dudley
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A CJ Johnson
20 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Dave Reitz
19 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Williams
18 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Rich Julyan
3 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 CJ Johnson
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Williams
42 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kimberly Dudley
25 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jeff Smith
21 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Mark Williams
39 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd
36 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined LAURA RABER
31 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jesse Millan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kimberly Dudley
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Smith
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ron Laverty
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Junior Men 10-12 Alex Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 LAURA RABER
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 Jesse Millan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Category 1/2/3 CJ Johnson
44 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kimberly Dudley
26 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Rich Julyan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Mark Williams
43 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd
38 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined LAURA RABER
35 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jesse Millan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kimberly Dudley
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Junior Men 10-12 Alex Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4 LAURA RABER
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4 Jesse Millan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson
16 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
17 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
15 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined MARK WILIAMS
14 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
69 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kimberly Dudley
64 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined LAURA RABER
61 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined RUTH HILL
41 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Robert Dudley
24 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dan Shepherd
23 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Mark Williams
21 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team MARK WILIAMS
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Ron Laverty
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kimberly Dudley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4/5 LAURA RABER
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4/5 RUTH HILL
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dave Reitz
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kimberly Dudley
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Dudley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Mark Williams
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 LAURA RABER
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 Jesse Millan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Category 1/2/3 CJ Johnson
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Robert Dudley
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 40-49 Rich Julyan
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Rich Julyan
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 Rich Julyan