Cycle Analysis

Event Category Name
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
4 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
9 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Joseph Davis
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale Jacob Hammond
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Joseph Davis
26 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Andrew Maddox
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Kellan Cullan
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men U14 Wyatt Davis
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Singlespeed Joseph Davis
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Constance Clark-Krupp
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 50+ Eugene Anderson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 50+ Eugene Anderson
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 50+ Eugene Anderson
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Jacob Hammond
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Constance Clark-Krupp
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men C 35-49 TIM KRUPP
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Constance Clark-Krupp
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Aaron Mock
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Kellan Cullan
20 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Aaron Mock
2 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
8 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Kellan Cullan
5 KFCX #1 Category B - Men Kellan Cullan
4 KFCX #1 Category B - Men 40+ Andrew Maddox
2 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
10 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Maddox
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Eugene Anderson
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 Kellan Cullan
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 Aaron Mock
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 40-59 Andrew Maddox
56 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Aaron Mock
71 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Andrew Maddox
48 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eugene Anderson
115 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Joseph Davis
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Heather Welch
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
1 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 Clydesdale Kellan Cullan
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 Singlespeed Joseph Davis
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Eugene Anderson
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Andrew Maddox
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Heather Welch
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Joseph Davis
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Aaron Mock
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Joseph Davis
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Aaron Mock
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Heather Welch
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Aaron Mock
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Eugene Anderson
7 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
8 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Aaron Mock
49 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Heather Welch
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Aaron Mock
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Kellan Cullan
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Heather Welch
9 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Joseph Davis
25 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Kellan Cullan
21 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 TIM KRUPP
10 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Maddox
11 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Aaron Mock
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Constance CLARK
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Eugene Anderson
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Kellan Cullan
33 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Joseph Davis
34 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 19-39 Kellan Cullan
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Kellan Cullan
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Joseph Davis
13 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Andrew Maddox
30 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Kellan Cullan
17 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Joseph Davis
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
33 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
27 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Andrew Maddox
39 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 4/5 Kellan Cullan
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials Men 4/5 Andrew Maddox
34 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
53 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kellan Cullen
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Kellan Cullen
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Andrew Maddox
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Kellan Cullan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 Vern Niehaus
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Joseph Davis
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Marc DiTommaso
60 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Marc DiTommaso
56 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
54 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Vern Niehaus
58 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kellan Cullan
59 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joseph Davis
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Joseph Davis
1 So' Cross Category B Singlespeed Joseph Davis
2 So' Cross Category B Masters Men 35+ Andrew Maddox
2 So' Cross Category B Senior Men Kellan Cullan