Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Event Category Name
18 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Dave Masessa
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Dave Masessa
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Kurt Holtzclaw
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Benjamin Brainard
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Stephen Staha
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Singlespeed Kurt Holtzclaw
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Senior Men Category A/B Stephen Staha
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Benjamin Brainard
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Masessa
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Stephen Staha
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Kurt Holtzclaw
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Dave Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Masessa
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Stephen Staha
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women B/C Fernanda Mejia
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Kurt Holtzclaw
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Masessa
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Przemek Antczak
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Kurt Holtzclaw
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Stephen Staha
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dave Masessa
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Ian Bagshaw
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Stephen Staha
94 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dave Masessa
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Kurt Holtzclaw
3 KFCX #1 Singlespeed - Men Kurt Holtzclaw
39 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stephen Staha
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Michael Gullo
45 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Fernanda Mejia
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 40-59 Benjamin Brainard
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 Stephen Staha
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Gullo
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 Fernanda Mejia
22 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Sean Bagshaw
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Dave Masessa
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Benjamin Brainard
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Sean Bagshaw
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Sean Bagshaw
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Sean Bagshaw
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Benjamin Brainard
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Dave Masessa
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Sean Bagshaw
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Sean Bagshaw
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sean Bagshaw
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
3 Test of Endurance 100K Open Men Michael Gullo
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Sean Bagshaw
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 2/35-44 Benjamin Brainard
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 2 19-34 Stephen Staha
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Fernanda Mejia
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Troy McCrae
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Dave Masessa
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Benjamin Brainard
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Fernanda Mejia
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
12 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Stephen Staha
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Troy McCrae
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Stephen Staha
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Benjamin Brainard
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Dave Masessa
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Fernanda Mejia
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Junior Robby Vos
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Troy McCrae
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Sean Bagshaw
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Troy McCrae
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Benjamin Brainard
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Sean Bagshaw
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Michael Gullo
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Dave Masessa
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Michael Gullo
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Stephen Staha
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Women U39 Fernanda Mejia
36 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Robby Vos
37 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Fernanda Mejia
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Alan Vos
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Benjamin Brainard
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women Fernanda Mejia
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Robby Vos
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Alan Vos
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Dave Masessa
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Benjamin Brainard
13 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
19 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Dave Masessa
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Dave Masessa
25 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Dave Masessa