Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Category Name
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Dave Metz
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Rebeccah Bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women A/B Rebeccah Bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Senior Men Category A/B Reny Townsend
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Reny Townsend
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Rebeccah Bieri
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Reny Townsend
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Rebeccah Bieri
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Rebeccah Bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Reny Townsend
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Rebeccah Bieri
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Category A/B Rebeccah Bieri
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Reny Townsend
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Rebeccah Bieri
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Dave Rietz
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Reny Townsend
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Rebeccah Bieri
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Reny Townsend
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Rebeccah Bieri
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Rebeccah Bieri
11 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Dave Metz
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Rebeccah Bieri
1 KFCX #1 Category A - Women Rebeccah Bieri
1 Future Cross Women A Rebeccah Bieri
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Reny Townsend
4 Hood River Double Cross Women A Rebeccah Bieri
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 19-39 Reny Townsend
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Rebeccah Bieri
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Reny Townsend
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Anthony Smith
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Rebeccah Bieri
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Anthony Smith
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Reny Townsend
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Rebeccah Bieri
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Anthony Smith
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Rebeccah Bieri
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Bob Grover
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Reny Townsend
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Bob Grover
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Bob Grover
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Rebeccah Bieri
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Anthony Smith
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Reny Townsend
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Rebeccah Bieri
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Rebeccah Bieri
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Reny Townsend
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Anthony Smith
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Reny Townsend
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Rebeccah Bieri
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Anthony Smith
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Bob Grover
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Reny Townsend
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Spencer Gray
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Bob Grover
8 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Open Bob Grover
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 35-44 Anthony Smith
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Reny Townsend
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Bob Grover
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Gary MacGraw
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Bob Grover
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Rebeccah Bieri
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Anthony Smith
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Reny Townsend
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Bob Grover
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Gary MacGraw
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Rebeccah Bieri
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Anthony Smith
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Anthony Smith
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Bob Grover
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Rebeccah Bieri
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Reny Townsend
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Anthony Smith
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Rebeccah Bieri
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Gary MacGraw
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Women 19-39 Rebeccah Bieri
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 1 Women 19-39 Rebeccah Bieri
11 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Rebeccah Bieri
4 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Bob Grover
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Shaun Locker
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Bob Grover
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Bob Grover
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Anthony Smith
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Gary MacGraw
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Gary MacGraw
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Anthony Smith
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 50+ Bob Grover
10 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Shaun Locker
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Rebeccah Bieri
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Rebeccah Bieri
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Shaun Locker
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 50+ Bob Grover
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Bob Grover
22 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
21 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Anthony Smith
37 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Anthony Smith
1 So' Cross Category A Masters Men 35+ Dave Reitz