Twilight TT Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 30, 2013

Part of the Twilight TT Series

Updated May 14, 2013 at 8:07 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 31:30
2 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 32:27
3 Adam Kennedy Vertabrata Men 3 33:03
4 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 33:07
5 sam schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 33:55
6 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 34:10
7 Mark Magilner HFU Men 40+ 34:23
8 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 1/2 34:32
9 Kevin Wythe Lifecycles Men 3 35:03
10 Tim Marcotte Men 40+ 35:27
11 Daniel Moreno Men 3 35:28
12 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 35:29
13 Chris Meddings Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 35:33
14 August Frank Lifecycles Men 4 35:48
15 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling Women 1/2 36:03
16 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 36:08
17 Harry Phiney Men 50+ 36:11
18 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 36:26
19 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 36:40
20 Peter King Lifecycles Men 5 36:40
21 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 40+ 36:47
22 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 37:00
23 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 40+ 37:39
24 Adam Ward Men 4 37:45
25 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 37:47
26 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4 37:49
27 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling Men 5 37:51
28 Jerry Jackson Men 4 38:01
29 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 38:01
30 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 50+ 38:09
31 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 38:20
32 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 50+ 38:30
33 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima Men 5 38:52
34 cody rushing Men 5 38:59
35 Roger Johnson River City Bicycles Men 60+ 39:09
36 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 39:12
37 Gautt Gerley Men 4 39:25
38 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 50+ 39:41
39 Zak Kennedy Men 5 40:39
40 Alex McCulley Men 5 40:50
41 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 40:58
42 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 60+ 41:23
43 Laura Wanker Women 40+ 42:12
44 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima Women 40+ 42:20
45 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 42:25
46 David Lafferty Men 5 42:27
47 Donald Coker Men 60+ 43:40
48 Alex Bently Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 60+ 43:55
49 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 43:56
50 Flo/Melissa Leibowitz/Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Tandem 44:07
51 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4 44:12
52 Kim Frank Lifecycles Women 40+ 44:35
53 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 40+ 45:09
54 Julia Fudge Poplollies Women 40+ 45:28
55 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks Men 40+ 45:47
56 Trent Sullivan Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 5 45:57
57 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies Women 40+ 46:00
58 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Women 4 46:14
59 Luis Palacios Lifecycles Men 5 46:34
60 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling Women 4 47:35
61 Robin Forster Women 40+ 59:59