Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Category Name
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
1 Psycho Cross Men B Leif Kytola
1 Psycho Cross Women A jaini VS-Crawford
5 Psycho Cross Men C James Murez
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ A Timothy Shreve
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
DNF Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Ian Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Men A Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross Men A Billy Truelove
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Ryan Garner
1 Psycho Cross Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Clara Terrell
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Erin Shreve
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women B Clara Terrell
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women A jaini VS-Crawford
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Ryan Garner
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Clara Terrell
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Erin Shreve
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ A Timothy Shreve
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Ian Shreve
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Quincy Gill
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C James Murez
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Leif Kytola
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Martin Lisk
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Nick Skenzick
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Billy Truelove
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Alexander Lehnert
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men B Leif Kytola
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A Adam Oliver
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A Billy Truelove
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A Sam Rosenberg
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C James Murez
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A Ryan Garner
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sal Collura
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ A Timothy Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Women A jaini VS-Crawford
5 Psycho Cross Men C Quincy Gill
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
3 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Ian Shreve
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Psycho Cross Men B Alexander Lehnert
4 Psycho Cross Men B Leif Kytola
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Erin Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Psycho Cross Men B Nick Skenzick
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Sal Collura
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
39 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Ian Shreve
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Sal Collura
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Sam Rosenberg
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Ian Shreve
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
4 Psycho Cross Men B Leif Kytola
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
2 Psycho Cross Masters A 35+ Men Timothy Shreve
7 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men James Murez
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Ian Shreve
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
25 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Sam Rosenberg
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Sal Collura
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category A Sam Rosenberg
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kristina Hughes
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Ian Shreve
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Sam Rosenberg
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Cameron lloyd
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Gabrielle Lehnert
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Adam Oliver
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Cody Peterson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Sal Collura
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Emma Rosenberg
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Leif Kytola
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle Emma Rosenberg
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A jaini VS-Crawford
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Meg Hamilton
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Sydney DiMarco
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Cameron lloyd
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Adam Oliver
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Sam Rosenberg
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Alexander Lehnert
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Cody Peterson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Sal Collura
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Sam Rosenberg
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Sal Collura
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Cody Peterson
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Leif Kytola
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Leif Kytola
17 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Ian Shreve
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Sam Rosenberg
16 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Ian Shreve
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of abomination Open Kristina Hughes
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Adam Oliver
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 Psycho Cross Men A Sam Rosenberg
6 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Martin Lisk
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men A 35+ Timothy Shreve
12 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Alexander Lehnert
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
4 Psycho Cross Men Junior 10-12 Ian Shreve
DNF Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Brendan Sheerin
1 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Erin Shreve
2 Psycho Cross Women B Clara Terrell
1 Psycho Cross Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Psycho Cross Men B Nick Skenzick
6 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Clara Terrell
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Adam Oliver
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Cody Peterson
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Ian Shreve
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Sal Collura
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Gabrielle Lehnert
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A Adam Oliver
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Ian Shreve
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Singlespeed Sal Collura
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B Quincy Gill
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Leif Kytola
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Timothy Shreve
25 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C James Murez
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Junior Brendan Sheerin
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Brendan Sheerin
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Shreve
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Adam Oliver
13 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Sal Collura
28 Battle At Barlow Category A Sam Rosenberg
28 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
23 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Sam Rosenberg
3 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
13 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
2 Battle At Barlow Category C Leif Kytola
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men Ian Shreve
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Shreve
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women A Meg Hamilton
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C James Murez
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women A jaini VS-Crawford
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Quincy Gill
3 Psycho Cross Men A Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Masters Men A 35+ Timothy Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Men C Leif Kytola
4 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Martin Lisk
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Alexander Lehnert
DNF Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Leif Kytola
7 Psycho Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Psycho Cross Men A Lee Ordonez
9 Psycho Cross Men A Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
6 Psycho Cross Men B Nick Skenzick
1 Psycho Cross Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Singlespeed Men David Robinson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ David Bjork
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sal Collura
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Adam Oliver
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C James Murez
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nick Skenzick
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Quincy Gill
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Garner
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Timothy Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Chris Murray
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Brendan Sheerin
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Junior Ian Shreve
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Leif Kytola
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
11 Hood River Double Cross Category A Sam Rosenberg
14 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ian Shreve
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Sal Collura
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Cody Peterson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Adam Oliver
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Timothy Shreve
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Sam Rosenberg
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Alexander Lehnert
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Sal Collura
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Timothy Murez
18 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Ian Shreve
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Timothy Shreve
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Lillian Schiavo
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 sam schartz
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 sam schartz
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Gus Elder
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Gus Elder
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Gus Elder
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 sam schartz
46 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Gus Elder
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Gabrielle Lehnert
56 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
57 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Dave Campbell
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined sam schartz
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Gus Elder
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 sam schartz
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Gus Elder
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 sam schartz
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 sam schartz
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Gus Elder
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Dave Campbell
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 1/2 sam schartz
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Dave Campbell
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Gus Elder
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Gabrielle Lehnert
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined sam schartz
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Gus Elder
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chris Benson
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Andy Stahl
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Lillian Schiavo
2 Gresham Criterium Senior Men sam schartz
21 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Sal Collura
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 luke demoe
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
1 Tour of Aufderheide Women Kristina Hughes
28 Tour of Aufderheide Men Dan Sheerin
18 Tour of Aufderheide Men Andy Stahl
12 Tour of Aufderheide Men Tom Sanborn
6 Tour of Aufderheide Men David DiMarco
3 Tour of Aufderheide Men Dave Campbell
6 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 sam schartz
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
6 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
122 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined James Bell
82 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
89 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
84 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregg Magnus
5 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 55-59 James Bell
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Women 40-44 Kristina Hughes
3 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 35-39 Gregg Magnus
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men sam schartz
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
27 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Sal Collura
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Women 40-49 Kristina Hughes
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
25 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Sal Collura
29 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men sam schartz
8 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 50+ Men James Bell
56 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined James Bell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 david donielson
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Gus Elder
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
17 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
7 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
13 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
12 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Gus Elder
4 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
3 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
57 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Steve West
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Gus Elder
27 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Raul Gutierrez
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Henrik Morseth
2 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Gus Elder
6 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
15 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men James Bell
97 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined James Bell
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 4/5 Sean Wilson
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Gus Elder
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Raul Gutierrez
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Vrijmoet
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Gus Elder
23 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Sal Collura
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 60+ Leslie Lunas
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Adam Oliver
6 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
7 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Gus Elder
26 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Sal Collura
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Gus Elder
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Gus Elder
7 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
13 High Desert Omnium Masters 60+ Leslie Lunas
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Gus Elder
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 1/2 sam schartz
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Sal Collura
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
9 NWX Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Sal Collura
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Lillian Schiavo
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
10 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Adam Oliver
10 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Men Cody Mace
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Lillian Schiavo
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Dave Campbell
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women Gabrielle Lehnert
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
16 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Sal Collura
6 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Dale Allen
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
12 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
14 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dave Campbell
4 OBRA TTT Senior Women Kristina Hughes
15 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined sam schartz
4 OBRA TTT Senior Men sam schartz
4 OBRA TTT Senior Men Sam Rosenberg
140 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
4 OBRA TTT Senior Men Dave Campbell
4 OBRA TTT Senior Men Nick Skenzick
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior 17-18 Adam Oliver
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Gus Elder
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 40+ Dave Campbell
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 60+ Leslie Lunas
101 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Gus Elder
57 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
19 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dave Campbell
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kristina Hughes
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Men Lee Ordonez
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 19-39 Adam Oliver
55 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Sal Collura
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men sam schartz
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Sam Rosenberg
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Martin Lisk
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Martin Lisk
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Sal Collura
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Kristina Hughes
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
12 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
30 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
43 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Mayer
15 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Cameron Clark
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined sam schartz
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Austin Fisher
5 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
5 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Marty Lisk
10 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Tim Mayer
3 Twilight TT Series Men 3 Cameron Clark
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Marty Lisk
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Austin Fisher
7 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 sam schartz
6 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
8 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Women (Pro/1/2) Kristina Hughes
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Alexander Lehnert
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Adam Oliver
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 Gabrielle Lehnert
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
8 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Men Martin Lisk
5 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Sal Collura
12 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Marty Lisk
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Marty Lisk
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ James Bell
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Lillian Schiavo
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
7 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Lee Ordonez
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Adam Oliver
1 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Andy Stahl
6 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ James Bell
7 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Alex Bently
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Alex Bently
5 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Martin Lisk
1 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Gus Elder
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
10 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Gus Elder
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 sam schartz
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 60+ Leslie Lunas
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series Junior Men Austin Fisher
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined sam schartz
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
7 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Marty Lisk
40 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leif Kytola
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
6 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Marty Lisk
8 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
4 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Andy Stahl
7 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ James Bell
8 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Alex Bently
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 sam schartz
9 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
39 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
54 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Alex Bently
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Austin Fisher
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Julie Baird
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ David Jackson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 60+ David Jackson
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 19-39 Adam Oliver
16 Banana Belt Series Junior austin Fisher
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 60+ Leslie Lunas
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men Lee Ordonez
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
22 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 sam schartz
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Gus Elder
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 sam schartz
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 40-49 Timothy Shreve
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior austin Fisher
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
5 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined sam schartz
8 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Gus Elder
26 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Martin Lisk
19 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Dan Vrijmoet
29 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
38 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Alex Bently
5 Twilight TT Series Men 60+ Alex Bently
6 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Andy Stahl
2 Twilight TT Series Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
7 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Martin Lisk
3 Twilight TT Series Men 4 Gus Elder
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 sam schartz
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Timothy Shreve
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 eric kytola
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Leif Kytola
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 sam schartz
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters 60+ Men 4/5 Leslie Lunas
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Adam Oliver
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 50+ David Jackson
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Kristina Hughes
2 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 sam schartz
13 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
27 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Dave Campbell
54 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
1 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 60+ David Jackson
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
11 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Andy Stahl
44 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Leif Kytola
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men Leif Kytola
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Women Kristina Hughes
12 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 eric kytola
5 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Lee Ordonez
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Junior Men Adam Oliver
67 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kristina Hughes
20 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dave Campbell
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ Dave Campbell
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Women (Pro/1/2) Kristina Hughes
12 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Dave Campbell
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 David Jackson
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
109 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
16 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Michael Richardson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 60+ Donald Coker
38 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Donald Coker
17 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
4 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
3 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials Masters Men 60+ Donald Coker
41 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Donald Coker
8 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
3 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
35 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Oliver
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Donald Coker
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Donald Coker
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Martin Lisk
67 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Donald Coker
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
38 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
34 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
56 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Jackson
8 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
5 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
2 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
7 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
48 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Jackson
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3/40+ Women Mary Dallas
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Jackson
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ David Jackson
19 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 James Bell
153 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Bell
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Martin Lisk
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 sam schartz
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Junior Men Austin Fisher
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 45-49 Timothy Shreve
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Dale Allen
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 60+ Alec Bently
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Leif Kytola
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 4 Gus Elder
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 4 Martin Lisk
11 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 3 Tim Mayer
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 3 Cameron Clark
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 50+ David Jackson
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 sam schartz
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Men Austin Fisher
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kristina Hughes
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Alec Bently
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ James Bell
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Andy Stahl
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Leif Kytola
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Gus Elder
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Martin Lisk
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 sam schartz
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 Sam Rosenberg
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ David Jackson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 60+ Leslie Lunas
1 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Women 40-49 Kristina Hughes
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Martin Lisk
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Kristina Hughes
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior austin Fisher
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 sam schartz
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Martin Lisk
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4 Gus Elder
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Leif Kytola
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Dan Vrijmoet
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ Andy Stahl
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 50+ James Bell
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 60+ Alec Bently
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Junior Men Austin Fisher
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Gus Elder
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 4/5 Martin Lisk
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 sam schartz
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Sam Rosenberg
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Leif Kytola
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sal Collura
19 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
10 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 4/5 Martin Lisk
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29 Adam Oliver
25 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Adam Oliver
17 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Timothy Shreve
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 19-39 Adam Oliver
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 40-49 Timothy Shreve
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Dale Allen
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
4 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Kristina Hughes
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Category 1/2/3 Sam Rosenberg
3 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 sam schartz
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick