Rolf Prima

Event Category Name
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ A Joel Wilson
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ A Joel Wilson
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Adam Ward
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Adam Ward
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Adam Ward
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Adam Ward
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Adam Ward
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Adam Ward
6 Psycho Cross MEN MAS A 35+ Joel Wilson
12 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb ROAD CAT 2/3 MEN 40-59 Larry Jackson
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Larry Jackson
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Larry Jackson
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Larry Jackson
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Larry Jackson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Larry Jackson
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 3 Larry Jackson
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Larry Jackson
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Seed
38 Tour of Aufderheide Men Matt Baumann
7 Tour of Aufderheide Men Larry Jackson
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David McNeary
28 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Keith Seed
69 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brian Roddy
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Larry Jackson
14 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Larry Jackson
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
38 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Keith Seed
35 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Keith Seed
4 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Roddy
1 Twilight TT Series Women 40+ Carrie Ward
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Roddy
49 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Carrie Ward
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 Larry Jackson
46 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Carrie Ward
1 Twilight TT Series Women 40+ Carrie Ward
25 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Roddy
4 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Roddy
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Roddy
52 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Carrie Ward
1 Twilight TT Series Women 40+ Carrie Ward
5 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Roddy
15 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 Larry Jackson
44 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Carrie Ward
5 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Roddy
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Roddy
2 Twilight TT Series Women 40+ Carrie Ward
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Keith Seed
18 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Peter Moe
23 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
19 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Andrew Neill
4 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Andrew Neill
17 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Neill
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 5 Brian Roddy
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 40+ Carrie Ward
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 40+ Carrie Ward
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Brian Roddy
10 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 40 - 49 Larry Jackson
4 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 30 - 39 Matt Baumann
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 5 Brian Roddy
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 40+ Carrie Ward