Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR
August 23, 2016

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated August 1, 2016 at 1:57 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 909 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 25
2 804 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 18
3 708 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 16
4 525 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 14
5 912 John Leonard VC Roger 12
6 819 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B Maxxis 11
7 330 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 5
8 332 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 4
9 777 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 4
10 176 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 4
11 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
12 584 Hans Ibold VMR Racing 2
13 382 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
14 578 Geoff Grummon-Beale
15 873 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota
16 826 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
17 655 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
18 376 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
19 199 Chris Waggoner Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works
20 99 patrick conneely Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron CVC
21 4181 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo
22 530 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles
23 765 Joel McCarthy Johnson Buford Extravaganza - Elite Squad
24 660 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
25 836 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team
26 151 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger
27 847 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth
28 140 Dickie Mallison VC Roger
29 548 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team
30 833 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles
31 138 William Laubernds
32 544 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing
33 710 Brent Casady
34 932 Brandt Hueser
35 985 John Grochau VC Roger
36 205 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 5241 Dylan Wiggins 23
2 656 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 16
3 509 Freddy Tincher Olympia Cycling Team 14
4 317 Steve Swanson 10
5 4140 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 8
6 4066 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 8
7 4161 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme 7
8 582 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 6
9 5433 Derek Ehlers Team Western Bikeworks 5
10 5604 Brian Dessinger 4
11 677 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 4
12 7218 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 3

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5665 Scott Scholz 21
2 5738 Craig Aaker 16
3 5249 Tobin Owen 12
4 5213 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 8
5 5212 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 7
6 5307 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 6
7 4199 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5
8 5372 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 4
9 5408 Steve Dubravac 3
10 5411 Brian Ostlind 2
11 95 Bobbie Lammers
12 5337 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA
13 5093 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA
14 5046 Dan Werle
15 5568 Jeff Chochon
16 5780 Michael Roberts
17 93 Russell Walker
18 4013 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team
19 3025 Chris Kee
20 5246 Eric Hagen
21 5035 Tom Kelly
22 5591 John Prada Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles
23 5145 Steve Bernard
24 5242 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty powered by Fairweather Roofing Co.
25 5537 Ian Kyle