Sage Titanium

Event Category Name
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Clydesdale David Rosen
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker
DNF Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Clydesdale Matt Brownfield
2 Washougal CX Clydesdale Tim Schauer
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Kyle Berg
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Rosen
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Tim Schauer
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Jon Pearson
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Aaron Coker
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen
8 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 2/3 Kyle Berg
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Clydesdale David Rosen
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Clydesdale Jon Pearson
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Clydesdale Aaron Coker
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 2/3 Kyle Berg
18 Battle at Barlow Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Jon Pearson
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Tim Schauer
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale David Rosen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Aaron Coker
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 2/3 Kyle Berg
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Tim Schauer
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Clydesdale David Rosen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Aaron Coker
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 1/2 Kyle Berg
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Kyle Duford
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Kyle Berg
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Jordan Staples
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Jon Pearson
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Clydesdale David Rosen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Clydesdale Aaron Coker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ David Rosen
1 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Kyle Berg
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale Tim Schauer
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Clydesdale David Rosen
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Rosen
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Tim Schauer
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Rosen
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jordan Staples
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tim Schauer
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Tim Schauer
5 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Tim Schauer
43 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Schauer