Perthes Awareness p/b PANW

Event Category Name
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Andy Borell
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Andy Borell
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Andy Borell
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Andy Borell
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 4 Andy Borell
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Andy Borell
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Andy Borell
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Andy Borell
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Andy Borell
2 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Andy Borell
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 Andy Borell
2 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Mathew Braun
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Andy Borell
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Mathew Braun
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Andy Borell
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Andy Borell
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Andy Borell
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Mathew Braun
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Andy Borell
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andy Borell
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Andy Borell
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
22 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 Andy Borell
10 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 Mathew Braun
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Andy Borell
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Andy Borell
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Andy Borell
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Andy Borell
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mathew Braun
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mathew Braun
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Andy Borell
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mathew Braun
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Andy Borell
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
2 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial: Combined Combined Bostad Shawn
2 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial: Combined Combined Mathew Braun
2 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Greg
1 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial 4-Person Big Loop Bostad Shawn
1 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial 4-Person Big Loop Mathew Braun
1 Lewis & Clark 12/24 Hour Time Trial 4-Person Big Loop Tyler Greg
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
39 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
15 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Greg Tyler
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mathew Braun
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Andy Borell
DNF Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Greg Tyler
25 Barton Park Road Race Men 1/2 Mathew Braun
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Greg Tyler
21 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Mathew Braun
35 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Grag Tyler
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mathew Braun