Western Bikeworks

Event Category Name
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Derek Ehlers
26 Bone Machine Track Bike Criterium Men Jacob Grise
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Derek Ehlers
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Derek Ehlers
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Jack Lindquist
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Jack Lindquist
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Olympic Sprint Jack Lindquist
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Jack Lindquist
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Kilo Jack Lindquist
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Derek Ehlers
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Christopher DuBois
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Derek Ehlers
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher DuBois
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher DuBois
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Derek Ehlers
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Derek Ehlers
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kyle Roberts
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Christopher DuBois
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
9 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
14 High Desert Omnium Men Category 1/2 Christopher DuBois
12 High Desert Omnium Men Category 1/2 Kyle Roberts
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 Kyle Roberts
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matthew Paez
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Derek Ehlers
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Kyle Roberts
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kyle Roberts
15 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
30 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Daniel Steinle
2 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Christopher DuBois
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
57 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Steinle
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Derek Ehlers
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Crossett Freilinger
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Derek Ehlers
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
DNF BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Jack Lindquist
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Jack Lindquist
9 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Christopher DuBois
17 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Maggie Girard
2 Montinore Road Race Men 4 Matthew Paez
23 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Christopher DuBois
13 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Crossett Freilinger
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Crossett Freilinger
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Crossett Freilinger
4 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
12 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Matthew Paez
6 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Crossett Freilinger
2 Mudslinger Sport Women 19-39 Inga Beck
36 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Crossett Freilinger
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Matthew Paez
45 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Steinle
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Crossett Freilinger
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Matthew Paez
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Matthew Paez
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Crossett Freilinger
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts
5 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Kyle Roberts