Worthy Brewing Crit Series

Bend, OR
July 5, 2017

Part of the Worthy Brewing Crit Series

For Results Questions, please contact Chuck Kenlan

Updated July 6, 2017 at 1:28 PM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8020 Ryder Uetrecht
2 8008 Ian Brown
3 8079 Jacob Olander
4 47 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports
5 8047 Zane Strait
6 8052 Bjorn Blankenship

Men 1/2

Num Name Team
1 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 110 Dillon Caldwell Audi
3 51 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
4 50 Carl Decker
5 963 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
6 923 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
7 910 James Kramer

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 674 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
2 3000 Paul Armstrong
3 775 Benjamin Farver
4 3016 Brandon Gallagher
5 606 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
6 567 Justin Guidroz
7 305 Nick Gibb
8 52 Devin Alvarez Sunnyside Sports

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 4124 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 737 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports
3 20 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
4 5474 Mark Goodman
5 23 Rodney Trepess Hutch's Bend Dental
6 571 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental
7 48 Christopher VanWaning
8 3016 Brandon Gallagher
9 5316 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
10 5204 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
11 5183 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
12 4145 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
13 8020 Ryder Uetrecht
14 22 Henry Abel
15 4323 Marcel Russenberger
16 5626 Wayne Lewis
17 49 Peter Madsen
18 4156 Billy Bergen Hutch's Bend Dental

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 4124 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 20 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
3 5474 Mark Goodman
4 23 Rodney Trepess Hutch's Bend Dental
5 48 Christopher VanWaning
6 5316 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
7 5204 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
8 5183 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
9 4145 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
10 8020 Ryder Uetrecht
11 22 Henry Abel
12 4323 Marcel Russenberger
13 5626 Wayne Lewis
14 49 Peter Madsen
15 4156 Billy Bergen Hutch's Bend Dental

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 216 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory
2 203 Nicole Pressprich Audi
3 7051 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing
4 211 Brenna Wolford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
5 219 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7132 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports
2 7241 Michelle Peariso
3 7226 Kim Ely
4 7110 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
5 7312 Lori Gierloff