Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Category Name
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Conor Fitzgerald
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jake Gartland
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Ricardo Medina
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Jake Gartland
69 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Stephanie Chase
68 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Mallory Miller
33 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Matt Edler
34 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Dylan Howell
21 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Ricardo Medina
5 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Jake Gartland
33 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dylan Howell
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mallory Miller
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alexandra Burton
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
61 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Mallory Miller
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Alexandra Burton
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Elise Huggins
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women Stephanie Chase
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Senior Women 1/2 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
5 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Mallory Miller
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Bob Stephens
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dylan Howell
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jake Gartland
15 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dylan Howell
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Women 1/2 Mallory Miller
6 Silverton Road Race Women 3 Christine A Holland
9 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
7 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Stephanie Chase
5 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2 Mallory Miller
15 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
13 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
11 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Christine A Holland
8 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 Mallory Miller
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Mallory Miller
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Stephanie Chase
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Joseph Cooney
DNS Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Molly Cameron
12 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Elite Men Doug Wilmes
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Carrie Johnston
16 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Missing Name
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Pro/1/2/3 Mallory Miller
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Dylan Howell
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Conor Fitzgerald
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Mallory Miller
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Dylan Howell
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Conor Fitzgerald