Jacob Olander

Event Category
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men
4 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14
5 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium
46 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior
1 Skibowl Classic XC Junior Expert Men
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
36 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
36 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
44 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
4 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert Junior Men
41 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13
35 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior
11 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 13
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 13
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 14
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 13
4 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 12
5 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 9
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 5
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 9
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 12
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 13
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 11
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 14
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 15
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 13
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 12
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11
299

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 13
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium 13
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 11
37

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 11
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 11
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT 13
35

18th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 10
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 11
21

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
4 2017 Overall BAR Junior Men 1462
1462

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 298
7 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR Junior Men 294
7 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 294
8 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 293
18 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR Junior Men 283
1462

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 13
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 13
11 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men 5
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 13
4 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert Junior Men 12
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 14
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 14
1 Skibowl Classic XC Junior Expert Men 15
99

28th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Junior Men 1
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 1
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Junior Men 1
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open B 1
11 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Dog River Super D Junior Men 1
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
4 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Expert Junior Men 1
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Junior Men 10-13 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
1 Skibowl Classic XC Junior Expert Men 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior Men TT 1
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior Men Criterium 1
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 13-14 1
3 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 1
5 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 13-14 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Junior Men 13-14 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 1
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: OCTOBER 3RD Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 1
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 1
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 1
55

5th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 13-14 12
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 16
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 13-14 15
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 15
89

6th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Points
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 14
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 3/4/5 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 14
82

4th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Points
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 13-14 24
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Junior Men 13-14 26
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men 13-14 28
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 13-14 30
108

14

Bend, 97703

M

13432

8079

3

3

3

5

5

September 12, 2013

December 31, 2017