Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series

Alpenrose Velodrome, OR
June 29, 2017

Part of the Thursday Night Track Racing

Updated July 27, 2017 at 10:28 PM

Open 1/2/3

Num Name Team 2017 06 01 2017 06 22 2017 06 29 June Point Total
1 105 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0 10.0 4.0 20.0
2 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0 8.0 12.0
3 984 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10.0 10.0
4 819 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 10.0 10.0
5 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 8.0 8.0
6 4003 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8.0 8.0
7 144 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6.0 6.0
8 5304 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 6.0 6.0
9 750 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 4.0 4.0
10 306 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 2.0 2.0
11 537 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 2.0 2.0
12 842 Terry McLeod 2.0 2.0
13 3223 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 1.0 1.0
14 180 michael risner 1.0 1.0
15 4544 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 1.0 1.0

Open 3/4

Num Name Team 2017 06 01 2017 06 29 June Point Total
1 656 Felipe Nystrom 10.0 10.0
2 948 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10.0 10.0
3 4070 James Graves Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 8.0 8.0
4 815 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team 8.0 8.0
5 249 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 6.0 6.0
6 5304 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 6.0 6.0
7 256 Hilary Luther 4.0 1.0 5.0
8 8088 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 4.0 4.0
9 4531 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0 2.0
10 5604 Brian Dessinger 2.0 2.0
12 767 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 1.0 1.0

Open 4/5

Num Name Team 2017 06 01 2017 06 22 2017 06 29 June Point Total
1 4131 John M. Schmidt 6.0 10.0 16.0
2 6072 Quinlan Pfiffer 6.0 8.0 14.0
3 5139 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8.0 6.0 14.0
4 8039 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 10.0 10.0
5 565 Felipe Nystrom 10.0 10.0
6 334 Bradley Wiltfong 8.0 8.0
7 8115 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 4.0 4.0
8 690 Joe Ergle 4.0 4.0
9 8066 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4.0 4.0
10 4306 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 2.0 2.0
11 7222 Emily McNary 2.0 2.0
12 8088 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2.0 2.0
13 8029 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1.0 1.0
14 5354 David Harrell 1.0 1.0