Oakridge Fat 55

Oakridge, OR
September 22, 2012

If you have questions or corrections, please email Melanie Rathe.

Updated September 22, 2012 at 6:54 PM

Category 1 Men 19-34

Name Time
1 Matthew Perry 5:05:54
2 Gilad Gozlan 5:24:54

Category 1 Men 35-44

Name Time
1 Seth Barnard 5:37:30
2 eric kytola 5:40:09
3 Matt Betts 6:05:31
4 Curtis Inglis 6:13:48
5 Chris McNally 6:15:58

Category 1 Men 45-54

Name Time
1 Scott Taylor 8:28:30

Category 1 Women 19-34

Name Time
1 Sarah Tingey 6:41:31

Category 1 Women 35-44

Name Time
1 Angela Mart 7:05:24

Category 2 Men 19-34

Name Time
1 Cameron Falconer 5:20:39
2 Ryan Gilles 5:44:28
3 Isaac Johnson 6:31:08
DNF Scott Wallace

Category 2 Men 35-44

Name Time
1 Rick Hunter 5:41:27
2 robert lee 6:07:30
3 Andy Platt 6:49:54
4 Jerry McCluan 6:58:45

Category 2 Men 45-54

Name Time
1 terry curley 6:16:31
2 Marc Fortier 6:40:39
3 Jay Swavely 6:43:17

Category 2 Men 55+

Name Time
1 Norman Coyer 6:29:33

Category 2 Women 19-34

Name Time
1 Emily Pfeifer 6:45:35

Category 2 Women 35-44

Name Time
1 Sarah Bamberger 6:16:33
2 Cassie Nobbs 8:45:18

Category 3 Men 19-34

Name Time
1 Don Petersen 7:26:01
2 Jeff Smith 8:13:39
3 Ian Gordon 9:24:23

Category 3 Men 35-44

Name Time
1 Adam Steffen 6:05:33
2 Lee Davidson 6:30:12
3 Steven Ward 6:43:55
4 Christian Beck 7:01:39
5 Darrell DeBoer 7:26:45
6 Max Mizejewski 7:29:33
7 chris burden 7:32:33
8 James Lais 7:41:12
9 Michael Mindell 9:12:20
10 Parker Mah 9:24:24

Category 3 Men 45-54

Name Time
1 Drew Landers 5:56:46
2 Luther McLain 6:43:07
3 Sean Goris 8:13:17
4 Jonathan Pierce 8:16:15
5 Gregg Burton 9:12:21

Category 3 Men U19

Name Time
1 Brian Hart Jr. 7:08:33
2 Tristan Devereaux 8:06:44
DNF cody petzold

Category 3 Women 45-54

Name Time
1 Leslie Copper 8:06:59

Category 3 Women U19

Name Time
1 Susannah Hart 7:27:10
2 Sharon Hart 8:01:54

Pro Men

Name Time
1 Evan Plews 4:37:55
2 John Merrill 4:50:59
3 Ross Brody 5:00:02

Singlespeed

Name Time
1 Jeff Wood 5:45:09
2 Tom Letsinger 5:59:03
3 Wade Beauchamp 7:11:21
4 Shawn McFarland 7:22:20

Singlespeed Women

Name Time
1 Alice Drobna 6:05:47

Unicycle

Name Time
1 Jack Mahler 4:11:01