Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Category Name
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men B 35+ Dan Anderson
9 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men B 35+ Todd Shank
15 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Ken Benderly
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
31 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Women C Marie Major
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
20 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ David Gast
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ William Goritski
27 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Jerod Cottrill
23 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
21 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
51 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
23 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C mike packer
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Evan Moso
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Ken Benderly
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Marie Major
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Evan Moso
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ David Gast
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ William Goritski
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C mike packer
108 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
21 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ William Goritski
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
80 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C michael paradis
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Emily McKissock
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Melanie Haliburton
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Emily McKissock
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ William Goritski
39 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Jerod Cottrill
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Marie Major
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
84 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jerod Cottrill
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Marie Major
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Marcus Marjama
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Sarah Tingey
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Emily McKissock
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ William Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Melanie Haliburton
DNF Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Emily McKissock
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
39 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Jerod Cottrill
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ David Gast
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ William Goritski
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Marie Major
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Marcus Marjama
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C mike packer
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
79 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Sarah Tingey
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Emily McKissock
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ William Goritski
118 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jerod Cottrill
116 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
96 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B David Lofstead
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Owen Wilks
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Marie Major
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Thor Tingey
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Emily McKissock
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Kevin Andrews
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Owen Wilks
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ William Goritski
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Jane Thanner
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
84 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
82 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
16 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Dan Anderson
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
15 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Emily McKissock
13 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ William Goritski
36 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Jerod Cottrill
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
9 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Marie Major
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ William Goritski
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Marie Major
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Emily McKissock
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Owen Wilks
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Marcus Marjama
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C mike packer
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women C Marie Major
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
17 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ William Goritski
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
11 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Marcus Marjama
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
2 Battle at Barlow Women B Emily McKissock
21 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Andrew Wilson
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
69 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Todd Shank
63 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
13 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
9 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
8 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
23 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ B David Lofstead
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women C Marie Major
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women B Emily McKissock
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Ken Benderly
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 1 Women 19-34 Sarah Tingey
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ A Sarah Sturdy
51 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
44 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Alan Snodgrass
22 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
17 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C mike packer
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Marcus Marjama
19 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Mike Gilbert
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ David Gast
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ William Goritski
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
28 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Murray Carlisle
24 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
23 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
26 Double Cross Masters 35+ B Rick Wilks
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Women B Emily McKissock
7 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
2 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ William Goritski
5 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
6 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Marie Major
12 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
1 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
8 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
15 GPTB: Double Cross Women A Sarah Tingey
17 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Marcus Marjama
42 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
30 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
60 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Jerod Cottrill
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Marcus Marjama
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ William Goritski
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Kevin Andrews
32 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Ken Benderly
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B Emily McKissock
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women C Marie Major
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ William Goritski
24 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A David Saltzberg
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Mitch Yoder
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Marcus Marjama
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C David Lofstead
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Tim Goss
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Greg Gramstad
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Bob Croucher
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Murray Carlisle
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Michael Rabinowitz
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Ted Lamb
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Chris Tauscher
20 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Ken Benderly
22 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Buzz Truitt
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Greg O'Brien
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Holly Kotsovos
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Karen Goritski
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Marie Major
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brooke Hoyer
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 45+ Brooke Hoyer
51 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Brooke Hoyer
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major
87 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 Emily McKissock
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
36 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 jeff stob
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Tauscher
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 45-54 mike packer
50 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
42 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
19 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
18 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
17 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Brooke Hoyer
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 jeff stob
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Chris Tauscher
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 mike packer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily McKissock
43 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Shank
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brooke Hoyer
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Brooke Hoyer
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily McKissock
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brooke Hoyer
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Michael Rabinowitz
9 High Cascades 100 Open Women Sarah Tingey
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Marcus Marjama
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
40 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Shank
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Michael Rabinowitz
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily McKissock
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 mike packer
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Brooke Hoyer
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
43 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
38 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Shank
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Michael Rabinowitz
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brooke Hoyer
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Wilks
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily McKissock
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Karen Goritski
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Kevin Andrews
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Marie Major
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Adele Mery
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Dawn Stob
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 William Garner
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Rick Wilks
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brooke Hoyer
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Marie Major
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily McKissock
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Marie Major
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Greg O'Brien
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily McKissock
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Fairchild
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 jeff stob
30 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brooke Hoyer
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Wilks
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Greg Gramstad
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Kirk Wong
15 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Sturdy
14 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-Hour andrew Haliberton
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 80+ 6-Hour Tim Goss
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 80+ 6-Hour William Goritski
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Women 6-Hour Sarah Tingey
17 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-Hour Ted Lamb
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 3-Hour Stordy Sarah
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 3-Hour Emily McKissock
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Women 3-Hour Pam Farchild
18 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-Hour John Kafrouni
9 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-Hour Kirk Wong
13 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-Hour Jerod Cottrill
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Thor Tingey
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Kirk Wong
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Brooke Hoyer
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ William Goritski
55 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jerod Cottrill
42 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Greg Gramstad
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Shank
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Brooke Hoyer
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Marie Major
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Emily McKissock
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tim Goss
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Ted Lamb
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Wilks
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 5 Marie Major
17 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Greg O'Brien
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Marie Major
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Thor Tingey
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ Sarah Tingey
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Emily McKissock
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 35+ Sarah Sturdy
4 Tuesday PIR Women 5 Marie Major
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Ted Lamb
12 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Thor Tingey
13 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35+ Women Sarah Sturdy
16 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 Emily McKissock
11 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
27 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Tim Goss
5 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Bill Gortiski
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Croucher
23 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Bob Croucher