Unattached

Event Category Name
11 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Beginner Men Kenny Prowse
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Lindsay Jones
26 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category A Tobin * ORTENBLAD
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Scott Barker
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Women A Laura Trace
10 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Cal Stone
30 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Beginner Men Joe Tysoe
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Laura Trace
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
121 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Jacob Roth
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Kenny Prowse
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Carl Steinke
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Kathleen Hellem
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Scott Barker
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Kenny Prowse
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Joe Tysoe
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Kenny Prowse
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Joe Tysoe
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C PJ Houser
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Laura Trace
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
113 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Jacob Roth
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Michael A Shearer
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Scott Barker
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Kathleen Hellem
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Laura Trace
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Cal Stone
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
30 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Jacob Roth
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Kenny Prowse
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Brett Kelver
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Carl Steinke
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Laura Trace
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Will Hawkins
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
121 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Jacob Roth
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Michael A Shearer
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Kathleen Hellem
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Jacob Roth
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Scott Barker
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Women C PJ Houser
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Women Kathleen Hellem
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Cal Stone
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Will Hawkins
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Joe Tysoe
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace
98 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Michael A Shearer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C PJ Houser
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Barker
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Will Hawkins
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B Adam Engelmeyer
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Will Hawkins
140 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Jacob Roth
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Stephen Ford
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Michael A Shearer
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Laura Trace
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C PJ Houser
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Joe Tysoe
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men Carl Steinke
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Scott Barker
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Engelmeyer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Laura Trace
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jeff Melson
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
117 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Michael A Shearer
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women C PJ Houser
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Scott Barker
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Jacob Roth
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Will Hawkins
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Engelmeyer
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Ethan Fuld
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Will Hawkins
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Pat Johnston
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Don Moote
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Bill Carslay
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Jake Rosenfeld
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C PJ Houser
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ethan Fuld
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale dave otteman
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Kenny Prowse
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Will Hawkins
90 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C dave otteman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson
12 Battle at Barlow Women C PJ Houser
19 Battle at Barlow Women A Laura Trace
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Roger Lloyd
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Cal Stone
61 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women C PJ Houser
13 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Engelmeyer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Roger Lloyd
110 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C dave otteman
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C PJ Houser
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson
4 Future Cross Women 45+ Mary Dallas
5 Future Cross Women Category B Marny Musielak
3 Future Cross Women Category B Lauren Mork
1 Future Cross Women Category B erica wescott
DNS Future Cross Beginner Women Sara Gardner
DNF Future Cross Beginner Women Patricia Strange
5 Future Cross Beginner Women Patti Wolfe
4 Future Cross Beginner Women Sha Marie Brown
1 Future Cross Beginner Women Erin Reis
DNF Future Cross Men Category B Brandon Gallagher
10 Future Cross Men Category B Robert Winnenberg
6 Future Cross Men Category B Brett Golden
2 Future Cross Men Category B Byron Breeden
1 Future Cross Men Category B Jason Oman
9 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ David Sjogren
6 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Lauren McCarthy
1 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Owen Murphy
1 Future Cross Women Category A Evelyn Dong
15 Future Cross Men Category A Brent Mattison
12 Future Cross Men Category A Peter Vranialy
3 Future Cross Men Category A Cody Peterson
1 Future Cross Men Category A Ben Thompson
3 Future Cross Junior Women 10-12 Avarie Owens
1 Future Cross Clydesdale Men Walter Mcknight
5 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Rick Gregory
DNF Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Todd Raudy
8 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Patrick Miller
4 Future Cross Beginner Men Bill Thomas
1 Future Cross Beginner Men Tanner Hansen
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Women PJ Houser
15 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Scott Barker
10 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women A Laura Trace
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Men Carl Steinke
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Platt
DNF Oakridge Fat 55 Category 2 Men 19-34 Scott Wallace
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Barker
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women PJ Houser
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Men Michael A Shearer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women PJ Houser
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Michael A Shearer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Connor Nelson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women PJ Houser
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Michael A Shearer
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 Connor Nelson
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Barker
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women PJ Houser
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Men Michael A Shearer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 10-13 conner nelson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Scott Barker
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Adam Engelmeyer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women PJ Houser
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Carl Steinke
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Michael A Shearer
11 Double Cross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
5 Double Cross Masters 50+ Mark Bradley
10 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
9 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Scott Barker
12 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Women PJ Houser
17 GPTB: Double Cross Clydesdale Jacob Roth
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Scott Barker
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women PJ Houser
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Laura Trace
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Cal Stone
42 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Charles Barrett
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 Will Hawkins
27 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Matt Edler
2 Champion Thursdays Women Clara Honsinger
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
53 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Hugh Potter
40 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Ian Rogers
6 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 45-49 Hugh Potter
7 OBRA Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Ian Rogers
DNF Giro di Portland Men Category 3 Davis Hand
6 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 50+ Cal Stone
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
47 OBRA TT: Combined Combined John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
133 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tiffonie Carroll
136 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Steve Johnson
90 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mike Fajer
142 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Laura Wanker
23 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Donald Coker
18 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lon Getlin
28 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jean Wendling
17 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Thom Meyers
16 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Richard Hunt
27 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Donna Cohen
147 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Michael Richardson
128 OBRA TT: Combined Combined David Prats
125 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kyle Latimer
119 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Craig Gerlach
85 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Daniel Rey
77 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Nick Gilbert
74 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joe Tysoe
60 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Daniel Hough
49 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ian Rogers
67 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Mark Bradley
82 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
3 OBRA TT Tandem John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
21 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Michael Richardson
18 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 David Prats
17 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Kyle Latimer
14 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Craig Gerlach
9 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Daniel Rey
8 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Nick Gilbert
6 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Joe Tysoe
4 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough
2 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Ian Rogers
7 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Tiffonie Carroll
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Mark Bradley
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Ray Anderson
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Steve Johnson
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Mike Fajer
5 OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Laura Wanker
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 65-69 Donald Coker
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 65-69 Lon Getlin
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 70-80 Jean Wendling
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 70-80 Thom Meyers
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 70-80 Richard Hunt
4 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Donna Cohen
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
8 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Kevin Chandler
54 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Ratliff
23 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Aubrey Edwards
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Cameron Duff
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Davis Hand
20 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Aubrey Edwards
8 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Aubrey Edwards
15 Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Aubrey Edwards
7 Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Will Hawkins
1 Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Davis Hand
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Aubrey Edwards
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Cameron Duff
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 sarah dorning
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 5 Men Will Hawkins
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
6 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Cal Stone
15 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Cal Stone
14 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Davis Hand
2 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Davis Hand
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Don Moote
16 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Cal Stone
18 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Mark Williams
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS
43 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Indgrid DREXEL
12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS
71 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Indgrid DREXEL
50 Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS
18 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Indgrid DREXEL
17 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS
17 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Lorena VARGAS
12 Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1 Women Indgrid DREXEL
2 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone
14 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Roger Lloyd
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andi Greisel
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Edler
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Cal Stone
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Brett Kelver
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Kim Neve
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
10 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Andi Greisel
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Jordan Muller
30 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Will Hawkins
20 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Kevin Chandler
23 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Will Hawkins
18 St. Honore Criterium Category 4/5 Davis Hand
56 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Andi Greisel
11 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men 4/5 Andi Greisel
18 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Andi Greisel
7 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Jordan Muller
13 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Kevin Chandler
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Roger Lloyd
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Edler
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Matt Edler
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Brett Kelver
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Kim Neve
31 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Kenny Prowse
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Open Women Catherine Cooper
11 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
8 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Women Laura Trace
19 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Cal Stone
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andi Greisel
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Edler
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Cal Stone
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kim Neve
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brett Kelver
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Catherine Cooper
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Women 50-59 Kitt Pratt
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Andi Greisel
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Edler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Brett Kelver
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Kim Neve
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Open Women Catherine Cooper
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Jake Rosenfeld
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Sherman
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 4 Daniel Poggi
198 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Sherman
236 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Poggi
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Daniel Poggi
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Mark Sherman
41 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Mark Sherman
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men Daniel Poggi
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Mark Sherman
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Daniel Poggi
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Mark Sherman
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 4 Daniel Poggi
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Mark Sherman
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Daniel Poggi
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Cal Stone
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andi Greisel
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matt Edler
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Cal Stone
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Brett Kelver
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Kim Neve
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Baker Lyon
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristen Marlo Warren
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Amanda Durkee
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 3 Men (Open) Nathan Connolly
7 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Wyatt Thompson
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Junior Men 13-18 Wyatt Thompson
8 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 3 Men Nathan Connolly
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Paul Nordling
29 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Eduardo Guerrero
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Eduardo Guerrero
6 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Men Paul Nordling
4 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Men 45+ Paul Nordling
3 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Men 45+ Paul Nordling
5 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 3 Men (Open) Nathan Connolly
7 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Wyatt Thompson
18 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Men 4/5 Davis Hand
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Sam Taylor
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Roger Lloyd
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Kim Neve
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 5 Niina Jamsja
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4 Niina Jamsja
20 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 5 Michael Cole
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 Matt Edler
76 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
71 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone
30 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Matt Edler
17 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
15 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Open Women Lori Brault
94 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Stabler
29 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
40 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Cole
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matt Edler
11 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ David Stabler
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Ray Anderson
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Michael Cole
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 35-44 Kristen Marlo Warren
9 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Women Laura Trace
30 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Mark Waters
34 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
14 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 Hunter Martinez
1 Lewis & Clark Ultra Tandem 24-Hour John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
1 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Niina Jamsja
16 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 5 Michael Cole
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 Matt Edler
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
7 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Michael Cole
73 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
68 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Open Women Lori Brault
6 Monday PIR Open Women Lori Brault
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Davis Hand
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Cal Stone
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Adam Engelmeyer
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Cal Stone
57 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ Laura Trace
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 45+ Alan Thomason
12 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Barrett
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Category 3 Masters Women Kitt Pratt
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Niina Jamsja
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 Kenny Prowse
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 Michael Cole
23 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Davis Hand
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 Matt Edler
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Roger Lloyd
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
31 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ Category 4/5 Michael Cole
24 Montinore Road Race Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Jake Rosenfeld
7 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Lori Brault
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 60+ Women Kathleen Richardson
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 40+ Women Nori La Rue
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4 Women Niina Jamsja
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Women Lori Brault
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Ray Anderson
17 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Category 4/5 Men Michael Cole
70 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lori Brault
32 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
44 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Michael Cole
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Lori Brault
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Ray Anderson
10 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4/5 Men Michael Cole
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Hilary Luther
19 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
22 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Michael Cole
11 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
33 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Susan Moote
43 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Patrick Daugherty
36 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined David Philbrick
32 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Don Moote
10 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Doug Howe
37 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
51 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined lucas adkins
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined kevin short
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Women 40-49 Susan Moote
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 60-69 Patrick Daugherty
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 60-69 David Philbrick
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 40-49 Doug Howe
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Women 3/4 Jennifer Woodruff
14 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 4/5 lucas adkins
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Men 4/5 kevin short
36 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Susan Moote
51 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Patrick Daugherty
31 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined David Philbrick
29 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Don Moote
12 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Doug Howe
44 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
55 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined lucas adkins
21 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined kevin short
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Women 40-49 Susan Moote
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 60-69 Patrick Daugherty
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 60-69 David Philbrick
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 40-49 Doug Howe
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Women 3/4 Jennifer Woodruff
13 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 4/5 lucas adkins
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Men 4/5 kevin short
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Laura Trace
17 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Charles Barrett
35 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote
44 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Patrick Daugherty
36 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined David Philbrick
34 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Don Moote
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
10 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Doug Howe
37 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
52 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined lucas adkins
13 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined kevin short
32 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote
39 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Patrick Daugherty
33 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined David Philbrick
35 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Don Moote
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Tim Ellerbruch
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Doug Howe
36 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Woodruff
53 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined lucas adkins
11 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined kevin short
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 40-49 Susan Moote
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 Patrick Daugherty
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 David Philbrick
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 40-49 Doug Howe
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Jennifer Woodruff
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 lucas adkins
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 kevin short
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 40-49 Susan Moote
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 Patrick Daugherty
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 David Philbrick
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Tim Ellerbruch
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 40-49 Doug Howe
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Jennifer Woodruff
13 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 lucas adkins
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 kevin short
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Kenny Prowse
16 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Rich Julyan
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 2/3 35+ Charles Barrett
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lori Brault
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kathleen Richardson
62 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Nori La Rue
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Niina Jamsja
21 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 60+ Women Kathleen Richardson
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Women Nori La Rue
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women Niina Jamsja
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Lori Brault
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Ray Anderson
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Laura Trace
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 50+ Men Bukie Mabayoje
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 40+ Men Charles Barrett
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3 Cal Stone
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 50+ Category 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Charles Barrett
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women Category 1/2/3 Laura Trace
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 Bukie Mabayoje
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Bukie Mabayoje
30 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone
DNF Monday PIR Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
13 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Jonathan Harbin
90 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Lori Brault
91 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
28 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
56 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Cole
3 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Senior Women Lori Brault
4 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Kitt Pratt
8 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Ray Anderson
1 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Category 5 Michael Cole
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 1/2/3 40+ Women Laura Trace
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cal Stone
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Cole
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Nic Kytlica
21 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lori Brault
1 Kings Valley RR Women 40+ Category 3/4 Laura Trace
11 Kings Valley RR Women Category 4/5 Niina Jamsja
13 Kings Valley RR Women 3 Lori Brault
38 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Adam Engelmeyer
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Adam Engelmeyer
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
107 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Niina Jamsja
89 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lori Brault
41 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ray Anderson
53 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Cole
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 4/5 Niina Jamsja
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
9 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ Ray Anderson
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 4/5 Michael Cole
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Kenny Prowse
43 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Jordan Muller
26 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Kenny Prowse
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Laura Trace
20 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ David Harvey
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 45-54 Charles Barrett
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2/35-44 Roger Lloyd
10 Banana Belt Men 5 Jordan Muller
4 Banana Belt Men 50+ Cal Stone
30 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Lori Brault
4 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Laura Trace
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 5 Jordan Muller
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 50+ Cal Stone
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Laura Trace
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 50+ Cal Stone
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Lori Brault
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Laura Trace
12 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Davis Hand
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Roger Lloyd
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 5 Jordan Muller
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Laura Trace
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 Davis Hand
4 Banana Belt Men Category 5 Jordan Muller
25 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
8 Banana Belt Women 4 Laura Trace
11 Banana Belt Men Category 4 Davis Hand
7 Banana Belt Men 50+ Cal Stone
7 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Lori Brault
4 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Laura Trace
16 Banana Belt Men 4 Davis Hand
29 Banana Belt Men 3 Roger Lloyd
3 Banana Belt Men 50+ Cal Stone
39 Banana Belt Masters Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
1 Banana Belt Masters Women 40+ Lori Brault
6 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Laura Trace
13 Banana Belt Men 4 Davis Hand
14 Banana Belt Men 3 Roger Lloyd
3 Banana Belt Series Points Men 50+ Cal Stone
1 Banana Belt Series Points Masters Women 40+ Lori Brault
6 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Laura Trace
13 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Davis Hand
14 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Roger Lloyd
238 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nori La Rue
67 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cal Stone
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Cole
192 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lori Brault
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bukie Mabayoje
12 Jack Frost TT Women 40-49 Nori La Rue
2 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Lori Brault
13 Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Cal Stone
25 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Michael Cole
14 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bukie Mabayoje
3 Cherry Pie Men 50+ Cal Stone
32 Cherry Pie Men 4 Davis Hand
42 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Kenny Prowse
21 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ Bukie Mabayoje
20 Cherry Pie Men 4/5-40+ Michael Cole
4 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Alex Fitch
2 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Ian McCurdy