WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name
37 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Dan Davis
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Kyle Gorman
31 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Robert Uetrecht
41 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Dan Davis
42 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Brian Smith
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Stephanie Uetrecht
3 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Donovan Birky
38 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Carson Westberg
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 Carson Westberg
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Fixed Steven Westberg
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, A Robert Uetrecht
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Steven Westberg
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Steven Westberg
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 Carson Westberg
12 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Eric Birky
9 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Carson Westberg
1 Psycho Cross Series Fixed Steven Westberg
9 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, C Steven Westberg
12 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Gary Klingler
14 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 Carson Westberg
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Fixed Steven Westberg
20 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Carson Westberg
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Carson Westberg
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Donovan Birky
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Dan Davis
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Wally Hockman
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Rollert
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Carson Westberg
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Donovan Birky
51 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dan Davis
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
37 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Donovan Birky
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
13 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
24 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Carson Westberg
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Brian Smith
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan Davis
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Donovan Birky
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Rollert
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Donovan Birky
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Wally Hockman
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Steven Westberg
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Carson Westberg
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Rollert
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Carson Westberg
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Smith
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis
80 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Donovan Birky
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Rollert
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Eric Birky
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Wally Hockman
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Brian Smith
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Dan Davis
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Thomason
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Dan Davis
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Donovan Birky
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A John Rollert
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Carson Westberg
22 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Carson Westberg
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
11 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
27 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
28 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Kyle Gorman
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Donovan Birky
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Wally Hockman
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Donovan Birky
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Rollert
5 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Gary Klingler
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Gary Klingler
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Angela Mart
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Dan Davis
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Aaron Tarnow
130 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Wally Hockman
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Donovan Birky
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Rollert
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dan Wolnick
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
17 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Donovan Birky
15 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Michelle Thorstrom
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Gary Klingler
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Birky
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A John Rollert
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
19 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Angela Mart
16 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Donovan Birky
3 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
11 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
3 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
18 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Donovan Birky
13 Battle at Barlow Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
55 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Wally Hockman
30 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Carson Westberg
1 Redmond Golf Cross Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
4 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Dan Davis
9 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Brian Smith
6 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Birky
3 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
2 Redmond Golf Cross Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Junior Men Carson Westberg
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Eric Birky
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Dan Wolnick
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kevin English
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Gary Klingler
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Donovan Birky
22 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kyle Gorman
21 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith
19 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Dan Davis
DNF Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Kevin English
5 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Eric Birky
DNF Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Aaron Tarnow
9 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Drew Holmes
8 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Brian Smith
6 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
5 Future Cross Category C Men Donovan Birky
3 Future Cross Junior Men 10-12 Ryder Uetrecht
4 Future Cross Junior Men 10-12 Parker Palubeski
5 Future Cross Junior Men 10-12 Anton Micek
1 Future Cross Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
2 Future Cross Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
1 Future Cross Junior Men 15-16 Lance Haidet
1 Future Cross Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
6 Future Cross Men Category A John Rollert
5 Future Cross Women Category A Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Dan Wolnick
4 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Robert Uetrecht
2 Future Cross Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
7 Future Cross Women 45+ Dani Hinkley
6 Future Cross Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
12 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Gary Klingler
1 Psycho Cross Series Fixed Steven Westberg
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 1 Women 35-44 Angela Mart
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
15 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
4 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 Carson Westberg
24 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Carson Westberg
7 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Steven Westberg
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A John Rollert
17 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Aaron Tarnow
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Eric Birky
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Brian Smith
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Dan Davis
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Dani Hinkley
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Kyle Gorman
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Michelle Thorstrom
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Donovan Birky
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Wally Hockman
2 Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
4 Double Cross Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Jennelle Holmes
57 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
DNF Double Cross Masters 35+ C Kyle Gorman
19 Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Smith
13 Double Cross Masters 50+ Dan Davis
3 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Donovan Birky
11 Double Cross Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
18 Double Cross Junior Men Carson Westberg
10 Double Cross Junior Men Donovan Birky
DNF Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
7 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Carson Westberg
6 GPTB: Double Cross Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
24 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
2 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
25 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Brian Smith
18 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Dan Wolnick
15 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
22 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Greg Wolnick
16 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
14 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Carson Westberg
9 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Donovan Birky
6 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
36 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Westberg Carson
17 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Donovan Birky
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Cynthia Engel
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A Alice Drobna
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Davis Dan
17 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ smith Brian
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Eric Birky
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Tarnow Aaron
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Klingler Gary
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A John Rollert
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Carson Westberg
39 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Steven Westberg
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
46 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Carson Westberg
33 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Dan Packman
30 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
27 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
110 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kyle Gorman
57 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Drew Holmes
10 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Dan Packman
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Jennelle Holmes
24 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Ryder Uetrecht
19 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Robert Uetrecht
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Carson Westberg
34 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Steven Westberg
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Lynda Palubeski
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Stephanie Uetrecht
46 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Packman
25 Eugene Celebration Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
31 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Kyle Gorman
4 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Dan Packman
125 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kyle Gorman
7 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 Lynda Palubeski
19 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
10 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
18 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Wally Hockman
43 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Alex Martin
3 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 45-49 Dan Packman
5 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
79 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 13-14 Alex Martin
18 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dan Packman
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
16 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Wally Hockman
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Dan Davis
112 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
111 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Dan Davis
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Vincent Sikorski
3 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 Alex Martin
3 OBRA Criterium Women Category 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
6 MBSEF Crit Series Women Lynda Palubeski
13 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Wally Hockman
14 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Wally Hockman
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
110 OUCH: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
9 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Vincent Sikorski
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Wally Hockman
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 4/5 Kyle Gorman
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
6 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Women Stephanie Uetrecht
7 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Eric Birky
8 MBSEF Crit Series Women Lynda Palubeski
20 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Kyle Gorman
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 David Caplan
5 High Cascades 100 Open Women Alice Drobna
82 High Cascades 100 Open Men Aaron Tarnow
20 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Vincent Sikorski
44 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 David Caplan
44 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 David Caplan
26 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 David Caplan
34 Cascade Classic Men Category 4 David Caplan
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45+ Dan Packman
16 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Dan Packman
9 MBSEF Crit Series Women Lynda Palubeski
7 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
6 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dan Packman
1 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
4 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
15 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Dan Packman
1 High Desert Omnium Criterium Women 4/5 Lynda Palubeski
78 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Lynda Palubeski
DNF Cascade Cream Puff 100 Category 1 35-44 Men Jeffrey Clausen
2 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Category 1 Women Angela Mart
2 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Category 2/35-44 Men Wally Hockman
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Women cherie touchette
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
156 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined David Caplan
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men David Caplan
4 MBSEF Crit Series Women Lynda Palubeski
21 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Dan Davis
7 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Eric Birky
15 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Dan Davis
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryder Uetrecht
7 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Carson Westberg
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 35+ Lynda Palubeski
8 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
9 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 35-34 Robert Uetrecht
6 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
10 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Packman
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Wally Hockman
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 Women Angela Mart
2 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 Women Alice Drobna
8 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2/35-44 Men Wally Hockman
7 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 45+ Men David Caplan
6 MBSEF Crit Series Women Lynda Palubeski
24 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Dan Davis
37 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Wally Hockman
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
5 Humbug Hurryup Men Category 3 10-14 Ryder Uetrecht
4 Humbug Hurryup Women Category 1 Stephanie Uetrecht
5 Humbug Hurryup Men Category 1 35-44 Robert Uetrecht
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Singlespeed 6-Hour Wally Hockman
1 Sisters to Summit: Combined Combined Dan Packman
1 Sisters to Summit Men Dan Packman
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women U18 Carmyn Fortier
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Carson Westberg
3 Return on the Jedi XC Singlespeed Open Steven Westberg
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Marc Fortier
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Women Alice Drobna
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 45+ David Caplan
4 Return on the Jedi ST Category 2 Men 45-54 Marc Fortier
DNF Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women U18 Carmyn Fortier
7 Central Oregon STXC B Race Vincent Sikorski
4 Central Oregon STXC B Race Eric Birky
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Ryder Uetrecht
20 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Lynda Palubeski
4 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Women cherie touchette
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Women Alice Drobna
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 Jennelle Holmes
10 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 Carson Westberg
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 55+ Vincent Sikorski
35 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Smith
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Dan Davis
8 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 Eric Birky
9 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Wally Hockman
7 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Dan Wolnick
10 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Uetrecht
19 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg
21 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 David Caplan
12 Central Oregon STXC B Race Vincent Sikorski
14 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Uetrecht
9 Central Oregon STXC B Race Vincent Sikorski
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Carmyn Fortier
13 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 35+ Lynda Palubeski
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ Angela Mart
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Women 19+ cherie touchette
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 45+ Marc Fortier
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Carson Westberg
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 55+ Vincent Sikorski
13 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Brian Smith
31 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Tarnow
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
19 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Wally Hockman
12 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Birky
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Steven Westberg
12 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 45+ David Caplan
30 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Aaron Tarnow
10 Central Oregon STXC B Race Vincent Sikorski
5 Central Oregon STXC B Race Eric Birky
8 Central Oregon STXC A Race Eric Martin
20 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Masters Men 60-69 Vincent Sikorski
13 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 45+ David Caplan
19 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 45+ Marc Fortier
13 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Steven Westberg
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Masters Men 60-69 Vincent Sikorski
22 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 45+ Dan Wolnick
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 35-44 Derek Faller
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Eric Birky
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women Alice Drobna
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 Carson Westberg
15 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Dan Davis
26 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2/35-44 Aaron Tarnow
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Men Category 1 35+ Marc Fortier
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 Vincent Sikorski
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 60-69 Vincent Sikorski
22 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
26 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Vincent Sikorski
48 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Davis
14 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Steven Westberg
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Alice Drobna
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3 10-14 Donovan Birky
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2/35-44 Eric Birky
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Category 1 Women Angela Mart
2 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women Alice Drobna
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Dan Davis
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dan Davis
12 Echo Red to Red Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Carson Westberg
8 Echo Red to Red Category 2 55+ Men Vincent Sikorski
15 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Eric Birky
13 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Wally Hockman
47 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Steven Westberg
17 Echo Red to Red Category 1 45+ Men David Caplan
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 50-59 Dan Davis