Team Planet X USA

Event Name
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dave Petermeier
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dean Maclean
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Dave Petermeier
5 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
28 Portland Short Track Series Jason Jones
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Dave Petermeier
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Dave Petermeier
16 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Josh Ross
46 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Michael Hopkins
67 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Josh Ross
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Michael Hopkins
10 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Dave Petermeier
13 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
12 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Petermeier
15 Monday PIR Michael Hopkins
16 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
12 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Petermeier
7 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Dave Petermeier
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Dave Petermeier
13 Pickett's Charge Mark Hand
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
12 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Petermeier
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
6 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
65 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Nic Kytlica
21 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Nic Kytlica
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Nic Kytlica
23 Mt. Tabor Series Dave Petermeier
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
1 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Dean Maclean
35 Oregon Gran Fondo Mark Hand
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Dave Petermeier
4 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Michael Hopkins
37 Sister's Stampede XC Mark Hand
5 Sister's Stampede XC Rick Shimota
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Josh Ross
66 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Josh Ross
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Michael Hopkins
2 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
4 Monday PIR Kevin Rayburn
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dave Petermeier
5 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Rick Shimota
20 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Mark Hand
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Will Cook
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Dave Petermeier
51 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Josh Ross
16 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Will Cook
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Tyler Holmes
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Josh Ross
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Michael Hopkins
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
4 Monday PIR Dave Petermeier
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Dave Petermeier
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
77 As The Raven Flies: Combined Josh Ross
2 As The Raven Flies Michael Hopkins
2 As The Raven Flies Josh Ross
9 As The Raven Flies Stewart Campbell
85 As The Raven Flies: Combined Stewart Campbell
40 As The Raven Flies: Combined Michael Hopkins
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
51 Gorge Roubaix Will Cook
DNF Gorge Roubaix Will Cook
16 Dirty Circles 3 Will Cook
32 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Maclean
23 Dirty Circles 2 Nic Kytlica
20 Dirty Circles 2 Jeff Baratta
16 Dirty Circles 1 Dean Maclean
37 Dirty Circles Jeff Baratta
31 Dirty Circles Dean Maclean
34 Dirty Circles Will Cook
45 Dirty Circles Nic Kytlica
13 Echo Red to Red XC Mark Hand
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stewart Campbell
9 Jack Frost TT Josh Ross
30 Jack Frost TT Stewart Campbell
13 Jack Frost TT Michael Hopkins
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Josh Ross
143 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Hopkins