Team Planet X USA

Event Name
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Rodarte
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Evan Pardi
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Vince Rodarte
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Garner
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Abe Covello
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dean Maclean
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Vince Rodarte
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Rodarte
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Ryan Garner
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathan Rodarte
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Garner
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan Garner
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathan Rodarte
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jason Jones
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nic Kytlica
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Vince Rodarte
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dean Maclean
24 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jason Jones
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Ryan Garner
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Garner
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Vince Rodarte
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Garner
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Vince Rodarte
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Vince Rodarte
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dean Maclean
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Garner
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Garner
66 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathan Rodarte
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tyler Holmes
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Garner
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Garner
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathan Rodarte
140 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Vincent Rodarte
73 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Aneel Nath
72 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Zachary Goude
40 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Abe Covello
104 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jason Jones
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Garner
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Vince Rodarte
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Zachary Goude
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nic Kytlica
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Garner
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Michael Hopkins
129 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Vince Rodarte
76 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jason Jones
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Abe Covello
76 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Aneel Nath
73 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kevin Rayburn
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Garner
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Abe Covello
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Tyler Holmes
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Jones
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Garner
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Garner
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tyler Holmes
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Garner
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Jones
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Abe Covello
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Rayburn
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nic Kytlica
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Hopkins
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Tyler Holmes
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tyler Holmes
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Jones
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ryan Garner
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nic Kytlica
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Ryan Garner
35 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Michael Hopkins
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Hopkins
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tyler Holmes
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Jones
1 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Ryan Garner
14 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Evan Pardi
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tyler Holmes
2 Twilight Cross Series Ryan Garner
10 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Evan Pardi
25 Battle at Barlow Ryan Garner
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Ryan Garner
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Ryan Garner
46 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jason Jones
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nic Kytlica
1 Twilight Cross Series Ryan Garner
1 Twilight Cross Series Evan Pardi
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ryan Garner
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Ryan Garner
2 Twilight Cross Series Ryan Garner
4 Twilight Cross Series Evan Pardi
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Nic Kytlica
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ryan Garner
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ken Elser
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Ryan Garner
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Hopkins
3 Twilight Cross Series Ryan Garner
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Jones
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stewart Campbell
DNF Fazio Farms Ryan Garner
9 Fazio Farms Zachary Goude
DNF Fazio Farms Ryan Garner
2 GPRT: Het Meer Nic Kytlica
4 GPRT: Het Meer Ken Elser
9 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Garner
26 GPRT: Het Meer Aneel Nath
29 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Hopkins
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Zachary Goude
1 Twilight Cross Series Ryan Garner
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Zachary Goude
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ken Elser
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Garner
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Nic Kytlica
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Garner
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Ryan Garner
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Sam Spicer
12 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Nic Kytlica
34 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Ryan Garner
18 Monday PIR Michael Hopkins
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Michael Hopkins
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Garner
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Michael Hopkins
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Ryan Garner
DNF Tuesday PIR Zachary Goude
14 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
12 Tuesday PIR Will Cook
3 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Ryan Garner
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Ryan Garner
5 Monday PIR Michael Hopkins
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Hopkins
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Ryan Garner
8 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
1 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
19 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Michael Hopkins
16 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
5 Monday PIR Michael Hopkins
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Ryan Garner
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Will Cook
34 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Will Cook
9 OBRA TT Tom Kelly
81 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Mark Jensen
6 OBRA TT Michael Hopkins
69 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Michael Hopkins
9 OBRA TT Tom Kelly
8 OBRA TT Mark Jensen
80 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Tom Kelly
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Michael Hopkins
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Tom Kelly
8 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Mark Jensen
24 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
13 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
25 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
28 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
25 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
16 Monday PIR Michael Hopkins
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Tom Kelly
40 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Tom Kelly
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Garner
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Ryan Garner
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Mark Jensen
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Zachary Goude
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Nic Kytlica
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Tom Kelly
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Michael Hopkins
15 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
19 Tuesday PIR Zachary Goude
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Mark Jensen
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Nic Kytlica
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Ryan Garner
11 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tom Kelly
79 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jason Jones
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mark Jensen
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Jensen
7 Vancouver Criterium Tom Kelly
16 OUCH: Combined Will Cook
2 OUCH Will Cook
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Michael Hopkins
46 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Tom Kelly
8 Gresham Criterium Will Cook
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Tom Kelly
36 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Michael Hopkins
2 Gresham Criterium Nic Kytlica
18 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
3 Twilight Criterium Series Ryan Garner
3 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom Kelly
27 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Jensen
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Tom Kelly
36 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
6 Twilight Criterium Series Ryan Garner
16 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
12 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Jensen
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tom Kelly
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jason Jones
2 Tour de Aufderheide Nic Kytlica
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Michael Hopkins
19 Tour de Aufderheide Nic Kytlica
32 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Michael Hopkins
3 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Spicer
21 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Kelly
14 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
10 Twilight Criterium Series Ryan Garner
7 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
9 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Jensen
12 St. Honoré Criterium Tom Kelly
14 St. Honoré Criterium Ryan Garner
7 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Spicer
28 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Kelly
13 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
22 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
17 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
21 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tom Kelly
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Ryan Garner
11 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Hopkins
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Spicer
22 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Kelly
15 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Sam Spicer
17 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Ryan Garner
2 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tom Kelly
21 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Mark Jensen
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Jensen
85 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
19 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Tom Kelly
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tom Kelly
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Spicer
35 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Kelly
13 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
5 Tuesday PIR Zachary Goude
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Ryan Garner
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom Kelly
5 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
90 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Tom Kelly
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Tom Kelly
21 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Spicer
29 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Kelly
40 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
18 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
18 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Ryan Garner
21 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
12 Montinore Road Race Tom Kelly
13 Montinore Road Race Michael Hopkins
31 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Kelly
17 Mt. Tabor Series Sam Spicer
9 Twilight Criterium Series Ryan Garner
58 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
12 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
2 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
17 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Jensen
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Tom Kelly
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Tom Kelly
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Sam Spicer
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Tom Kelly
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Mark Jensen
4 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Sam Spicer
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Michael Hopkins
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Nic Kytlica
6 Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
12 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
26 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Ryan Garner
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Tom Kelly
16 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
27 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ryan Garner
5 Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
60 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Ryan Garner
10 Tuesday PIR Nic Kytlica
14 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
8 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom Kelly
16 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nic Kytlica
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Garner
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Michael Hopkins
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Sam Spicer
17 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mark Jensen
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Garner
1 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
27 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
21 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
2 Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Ryan Garner
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom Kelly
31 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
34 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
9 May Hijinks Track Race Mark Jensen
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Ryan Garner
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Sam Spicer
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Tom Kelly
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tom Kelly
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Ryan Garner
11 Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
2 Twilight TT Series Ryan Garner
4 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
2 Tuesday PIR Dean Maclean
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Ryan Garner
16 Monday PIR Ryan Garner
13 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
2 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Sam Spicer
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Tom Kelly
2 Banana Belt Series Tom Kelly
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Ryan Garner
15 Banana Belt Series Michael Hopkins
5 Banana Belt Series Sam Spicer
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Nic Kytlica
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Nic Kytlica
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Jensen
5 Tuesday PIR Stephen Salter
22 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Stephen Salter
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings james putnam
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Ryan Garner
10 Tuesday PIR Sam Spicer
3 Twilight TT Series Ryan Garner
1 Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
24 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Mark Jensen
34 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
22 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Tom Kelly
39 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Tom Kelly
8 As the Raven Flies... only longer Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Tom Kelly
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Michael Hopkins
5 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
23 Tuesday PIR Stephen Salter
5 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
10 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Michael Hopkins
99 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Tom Kelly
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Tom Kelly
65 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Michael Hopkins
112 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Tom Kelly
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Tom Kelly
8 Tuesday PIR Tom Kelly
17 Tuesday PIR Mark Jensen
10 Tuesday PIR Michael Hopkins
6 Monday PIR Tom Kelly
28 Monday PIR Mark Jensen
4 Kings Valley Road Race Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Tom Kelly
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC Ryan Garner
38 As the Raven Flies: Combined Tom Kelly
3 As the Raven Flies Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Tom Kelly
40 Gorge Roubaix Tom Kelly
47 Gorge Roubaix Tom Kelly
15 Gorge Roubaix Michael Hopkins
31 Gorge Roubaix Stephen Salter
26 Cherry Pie Mark Jensen
5 Cherry Pie Michael Hopkins
25 Cherry Pie Stephen Salter
3 Cherry Pie Dennis Hahn
31 Cherry Pie Dean Maclean
6 Cherry Pie Tom Kelly
27 Dirty Circles 3 Zachary Goude
32 Dirty Circles 3 Tom Kelly
14 Dirty Circles 3 Mark Jensen
3 Dirty Circles 3 Michael Hopkins
17 Dirty Circles 2 Mark Jensen
28 Dirty Circles 2 Michael Hopkins
21 Dirty Circles 2 Tom Kelly
41 Dirty Circles Tom Kelly
13 Dirty Circles Michael Hopkins
17 Dirty Circles Mark Jensen
25 Dirty Circles 1 Mark Jensen
30 Dirty Circles 1 Tom Kelly
39 Dirty Circles Zachary Goude
266 Jack Frost TT: Combined Zachary Goude
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tom Kelly
96 Jack Frost TT: Combined Michael Hopkins
231 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tom Kelly
240 Jack Frost TT: Combined Stewart Campbell
11 Jack Frost TT Tom Kelly
27 Jack Frost TT Zachary Goude
26 Jack Frost TT Stewart Campbell
25 Jack Frost TT Tom Kelly
7 Jack Frost TT Michael Hopkins