Team Planet X USA

Event Category Name
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Bruce Siefker
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bruce Siefker
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
38 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Souk Soulinthone
40 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
22 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Souk Soulinthone
25 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Jonathan Hall
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Bruce Siefker
7 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Souk Soulinthone
16 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Tom Bird
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brandon Rothauge
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bruce Siefker
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bruce Siefker
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Souk Soulinthone
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Jonathan Hall
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men C Bruce Siefker
119 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Bruce Siefker
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Souk Soulinthone
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Jonathan Hall
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bruce Siefker
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Jonathan Hall
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bruce Siefker
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Tom Bird
126 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Tom Bird
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Brandon Rothauge
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Bruce Siefker
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Jonathan Hall
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men Master C Tom Bird
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Bruce Siefker
74 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tom Bird
DNF Battle at Barlow Women C Rena Hartman
27 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Brandon Rothauge
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brandon Rothauge
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brandon Rothauge
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brandon Rothauge
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brandon Rothauge
7 Double Cross Category C Brandon Rothauge
16 Double Cross Singlespeed Brandon Rothauge
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Rena Hartman