Team Planet X USA

Event Category Name
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ryan Garner
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Ryan Garner
4 Twilight Cross Series Men B Evan Pardi
2 Twilight Cross Series Men A Ryan Garner
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Ryan Garner
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Nic Kytlica
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category C Ken Elser
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Ryan Garner
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ Michael Hopkins
3 Twilight Cross Series Men A Ryan Garner
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Jason Jones
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C Stewart Campbell
DNF Fazio Farms Category A Ryan Garner
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed Ryan Garner
9 Fazio Farms Beginner Men Zachary Goude
26 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Aneel Nath
2 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Nic Kytlica
9 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Ryan Garner
4 GPRT: Het Meer Category C Ken Elser
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Zachary Goude
29 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Michael Hopkins
1 Twilight Cross Series Men A Ryan Garner
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Nic Kytlica
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Ryan Garner
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men Zachary Goude
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Ken Elser
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Ryan Garner
1 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men Ryan Garner
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Hopkins
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Ryan Garner
5 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Michael Hopkins
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Ryan Garner
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Michael Hopkins
2 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Ryan Garner
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Will Cook
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Goude
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Michael Hopkins
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Ryan Garner
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Hopkins
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Ryan Garner
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men Ryan Garner
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Michael Hopkins
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Hopkins
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Ryan Garner
34 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Will Cook
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 4 Will Cook
69 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
80 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
81 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Mark Jensen
8 OBRA TT Men Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Tom Kelly
6 OBRA TT Eddie Men Michael Hopkins
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
9 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 60-64 Tom Kelly
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Eddie Men Michael Hopkins
8 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Men Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Michael Hopkins
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
40 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Nic Kytlica
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Ryan Garner
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Ryan Garner
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Mark Jensen
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Zachary Goude
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Michael Hopkins
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Goude
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Tom Kelly
11 Monday PIR Novice Tom Kelly
79 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Jason Jones
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Jensen
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Jensen
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Tom Kelly
2 OUCH Men Category 4 Will Cook
16 OUCH: Combined Combined Will Cook
36 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
8 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Will Cook
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
2 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Nic Kytlica
46 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Jensen
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Tom Kelly
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Jensen
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Tom Kelly
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Jason Jones
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Jensen
19 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men Nic Kytlica
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Eddy Michael Hopkins
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Thirty-something (30-39) Nic Kytlica
32 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Tom Kelly
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sam Spicer
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
9 Monday PIR Novice Tom Kelly
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Jensen
14 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Ryan Garner
12 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sam Spicer
28 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Tom Kelly
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Jensen
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Tom Kelly
11 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Ryan Garner
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Michael Hopkins
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sam Spicer
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Tom Kelly
17 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
2 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
20 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
15 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
85 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Jensen
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Jensen
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Tom Kelly
19 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Tom Kelly
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Tom Kelly
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sam Spicer
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Tom Kelly
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Zachary Goude
17 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Tom Kelly
90 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
9 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Tom Kelly
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sam Spicer
14 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sam Spicer
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Jensen
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Michael Hopkins
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Tom Kelly
31 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Tom Kelly
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Sam Spicer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Jensen
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Jensen
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Tom Kelly
37 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Tom Kelly
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Tom Kelly
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Sam Spicer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 5 Mark Jensen
1 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Jensen
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
3 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy Ryan Garner
7 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Tom Kelly
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Ryan Garner
60 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mark Jensen
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Ryan Garner
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
8 Monday PIR Masters Novice Tom Kelly
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Tom Kelly
17 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Mark Jensen
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Nic Kytlica
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Sam Spicer
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Hopkins
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A Ryan Garner
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Ryan Garner
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Ryan Garner
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Tom Kelly
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
9 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Ryan Garner
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 60+ Tom Kelly
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Sam Spicer
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 60+ Tom Kelly
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tom Kelly
2 Twilight TT Series Eddy Ryan Garner
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dean Maclean
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy Ryan Garner
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
22 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ryan Garner
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Garner
2 Monday PIR Masters Novice Tom Kelly
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 60+ Tom Kelly
5 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Sam Spicer
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 60+ Tom Kelly
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ryan Garner
15 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Hopkins
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Sam Spicer
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Nic Kytlica
DNS Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Nic Kytlica
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 5 Mark Jensen
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy Ryan Garner
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Michael Hopkins
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Stephen Salter
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ryan Garner
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Salter
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 james putnam
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
24 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Mark Jensen
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Tom Kelly
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kelly
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
39 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
8 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Michael Hopkins
5 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tom Kelly
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephen Salter
5 Monday PIR Masters Novice Tom Kelly
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Tom Kelly
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
65 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
112 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
99 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
8 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tom Kelly
10 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Michael Hopkins
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Mark Jensen
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mark Jensen
6 Monday PIR Masters Novice Tom Kelly
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
18 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ryan Garner
3 As the Raven Flies Masters 60+ Men Tom Kelly
38 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 60+ Tom Kelly
40 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
47 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Tom Kelly
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Stephen Salter
31 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Maclean
5 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Michael Hopkins
3 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Dennis Hahn
25 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Stephen Salter
26 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Mark Jensen
6 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 60+ Tom Kelly
27 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Zachary Goude
32 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Tom Kelly
14 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Mark Jensen
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Michael Hopkins
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Mark Jensen
28 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Michael Hopkins
21 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Tom Kelly
41 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Tom Kelly
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Michael Hopkins
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Mark Jensen
39 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Zachary Goude
30 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Tom Kelly
25 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Mark Jensen
240 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
266 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Zachary Goude
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
96 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
231 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Kelly
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Tom Kelly
27 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Zachary Goude
26 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stewart Campbell
25 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Tom Kelly
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins