Allstar Triathlon

Event Category Name
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Women 3,4 Amy VanTassel
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Jennifer Gilstrap
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Kirk Lacko
42 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Michelle Gemayel
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Jeremy Hyatt
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total: Combined Combined Rob Schulz
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Women Masters 30-39 Jennifer Gilstrap
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Men Masters 40-49 Kirk Lacko
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Women 3,4 Michelle Gemayel
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Women 3,4 Amy VanTassel
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Men 4,5 Sean Geddes
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Men 4,5 Jeremy Hyatt
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Series Total Men 4,5 Rob Schulz
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Women Masters 30-39 Jennifer Gilstrap
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Men Masters 40-49 Kirk Lacko
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Men 4,5 Jeremy Hyatt
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Men 4,5 Rob Schulz
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Men 4,5 Sean Geddes
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 3 Women 3,4 Michelle Gemayel
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Men 4,5 Jeremy Hyatt
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Women Masters 30-39 Jennifer Gilstrap
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Men Masters 40-49 Kirk Lacko
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Women 3,4 Michelle Gemayel
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Women 3,4 Amy VanTassel
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Men 4,5 Sean Geddes
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Men 4,5 Jeremy Hyatt
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 2 Men 4,5 Rob Schulz
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Women Masters 30-39 Jennifer Gilstrap
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Men Masters 40-49 Kirk Lacko
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Women 3,4 Michelle Gemayel
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Women 3,4 Amy VanTassel
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Men 4,5 Sean Geddes
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial-Race 1 Men 4,5 Rob Schulz
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Dan Gilden