Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
42 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Jeff Johnston
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Andrea Thomas
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Frank Fleetham
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
67 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ David Lenhart
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Don Wright
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mark Backus
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David Anderson
74 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
131 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
85 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger
64 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Nate Wyeth
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C Dustin Tombleson
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Anderson
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Liz Holt
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Marsha Ford
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Frank Fleetham
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Charles Thomas
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Coe
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Don Wright
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeff Johnston
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Todd Grover
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Josh Gobershock
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Cate Hass
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Dustin Tombleson
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Frank Fleetham
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Don Wright
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Adam Holt
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Josh Gobershock
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Trevor Lane
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeff Johnston
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Liz Holt
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Dustin Tombleson
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Cate Hass
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Nate Wyeth
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Andrea Thomas
48 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Jeff Johnston
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Trevor Lane
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Michael Coe
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Charles Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Don Wright
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ Jay Marsh
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Todd Schock
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C Nate Wyeth
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ Jimmy Clarke
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Mark Backus
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ Chris Thier
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Trevor Lane
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Jeff Johnston
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a Adam Carroll
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a Peter Vraniak
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women B Cate Hass
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ David Lenhart
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Schock
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ David Anderson
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Cheney Amory
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Todd Schock
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Mark Backus
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Adam Carroll
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Jeff Johnston
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Trevor Lane
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ David Lenhart
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Paul Seglund
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Michael Coe
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Micheal McLandress
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men 50+ Todd Schock
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Chris Thier
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ Jimmy Clarke
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C Nate Wyeth
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Chris Their
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men RJ Johnson
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Ken Johnson
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Burke Selbst
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Adam Carroll
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Chris Zanger
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Chuck Thomas
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Michael McLandress
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Michael Coe
17 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ JERRY RADANT
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Amory Cheney
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Adam Holt
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
17 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Ryan Ness
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Adam Carroll
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Ryan McGlone
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A Cameron Beard
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Shellie Heggenberger
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+ Marsha Ford
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Liz Holt
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Cate Hass
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Heather Lynch
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Jeff Johnston
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Trevor Lane
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Heather Lynch
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Andy Barram
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Nate Wyeth
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Todd Schock
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Chris Zanger
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Michael McLandress
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Michael Coe
18 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
20 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
23 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ David Lenhart
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ JERRY RADANT
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Amory Cheney
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Adam Holt
17 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
19 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Hannah Yorra
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Shellie Heggenberger
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Cate Hass
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Liz Holt
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Trevor Lane
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Jeff Johnston
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Chuck Thomas
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Ken Johnson
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Dustin Tombleson
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Chris Thier
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Jeff Johnston
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Trevor Lane
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Schock
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Paul Seglund
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ David Lenhart
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Charles Thomas
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Michael Coe
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Micheal McLandress
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Tim Peterson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Stevan Vinci
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Andy Barram
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Peter Vraniak
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Burke Selbst
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Chris Zanger
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Jimmy Clarke
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Men RJ Johnson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Nate Wyeth
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women C Marsha Ford
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women B Liz Holt
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Ryan McGlone
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Todd Schock
1 Hood River Double Cross Women B Liz Holt
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael McLandress
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Peter Vraniak
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Adam Holt
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Jeff Johnston
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Todd Grover
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Trevor Lane
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Jeff Johnston
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Adam Carroll
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Peter Varniak
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Andrea Thomas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women B Cate Hass
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ David Lenhart
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Paul Seglund
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Michael Coe
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Todd Schock
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Chris Thier
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Chris Zanger
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Tim Peterson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Jimmy Clarke
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Nate Wyeth
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Leslie Griffith
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Marsha Ford
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Adam Holt
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Todd Schock
35 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Mark Backus
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Kyle Gomez
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Michael McLandress
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ David Anderson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Trevor Lane
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 60+ Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 50+ David Lenhart
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 50+ Michael Coe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 35+ Chris Thier
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 35+ Jimmy Clarke
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Nate Wyeth
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ JERRY RADANT
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ David Lenhart
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Paul Seglund
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Michael Coe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Micheal McLandress
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Chris Thier
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Jay Marsh
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Stevan Vinci
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Chris Zanger
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Jimmy Clarke
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Nate Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Schock
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women B Liz Holt
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Mark Backus
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Don Wright
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Trevor Lane
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Adam Carroll
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Peter Varniak
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Andrea Thomas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women B Cate Hass
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
45 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
98 High Cascades 100 Open Men Stevan Vinci
91 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 David Anderson
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan McGlone
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bob Kuehn
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Josh Gobershock
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
8 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Kyle Gomez
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Category 3/40+ Michael Coe
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 40-49 Heather Lynch
13 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 David Lenhart
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 Trevor Lane
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 Jeff Johnston
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Dennis Bennett
3 NWX Criterium Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
12 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Heather Lynch
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
4 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
1 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Trevor Lane
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Steve Crozier
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Kyle Mills
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
52 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Heather Lynch
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 19-39 Stevan Vinci
63 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Rob Kerr
38 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 David Lenhart
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Todd Schock
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Amory Cheney
3 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Bob Kuehn
25 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Kyle Gomez
62 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Bob Kuehn
15 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Kyle Gomez
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
4 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 David Lenhart
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Steve Crozier
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Todd Schock
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 David Anderson
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Adam Snyder
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Michael Coe
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 19-39 Stevan Vinci
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 40+ Pete Erickson
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Women 40+ Heather Lynch
21 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Heather Lynch
10 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 Eric Blankenship
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Kyle Gomez
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Andrew Steiner
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ JERRY RADANT